VARIOUS ELECTRICITY SPARE PARTSFIND Products

  • Various: Spare Parts

    Details
    ID#:
    9007991
    Category:
    Spare Parts
    Adjustable Bellows.
  • Various: Lot of Spare Parts:

    Details
    ID#:
    137726
    Category:
    Spare Parts
    Manufacturer | Part Number | Description | | 3M 3397-1240 Socket, 24P STRIP | 3M 3398-1000 Socket, 18P Bread BO | 3M 3517/26 Cable, Ribbon 26C 2 | 3M 3549-1000 Connector, 24P D Rib | 3M Connector, 25PIN DS | A&B 800H-NR2KK4AAXX-E Switch, Selector 4 P | A&N AV200-QF50/LF63-E-M Valve, 2" 90DEGREE | A&N AV300-LF80/LF100-E-M Valve, 3" 90' Manual | ACI Sys ACI-Pt100B Probe, Assy 3 wire wht 12' | ADE 021323-01 PCB, Assy X Theta Z Drive II | ADE 021468-01 PCB, Assy Gage Interface -Repair | ADE 021850-01 Belt,Timing E-Station w/Tab | ADE 021946-01 Seal, Pad Vacuum End Effector | ADVANCED ENERGY 27-278209-00 Generator,low frequency rf -Repair | ADVANCED ENERGY 3152313-000C Power Supply, 12KW DC MDX-L12 (R ) | ADVANCED ENERGY 3152313-004 Power Supply, 12kWDC HI-Z Slave (R) | ADVANCED ENERGY 3155094-003 Fixed RF Match, Amat Producer | ADVANCED ENERGY 3157504-012C Generator, RF 1500W 100kHZ (R ) | ADVANCED ENERGY AS-70 THERMAL VAPORIZOR Vaporizer, AS-70 Thermal 500sccm TiCl4 | ADVANCED ENERGY MDX-L12M-650 Power Supply, 12kWDC Hi-Z Master | ADVANCED ENERGY MDX-L12M/3152313 Power Supply MDX-L12M 12kW Master (R ) | ADVANCED ENERGY MN3150274-003 Mercury, Match 3K Dual Freq -Repair | ADVANCED ENERGY Assy, Pyrometer | AIR PRODUCTS 5340-0020 Probe, Thermistor | AIRTROL Regular, Vaccum | AKRION FTG2B0008 Nozzle, Spray 1/4-28 Thread | AKRION PWR1B0359 Breaker, 10A 2PL 120/240V | AKRION PWR1B0464 Fuse, Protistor 660VAC 50A | AKRION TNK7A0124 Transducer, Meg Phaser | AKRION TNK7A0124 Transducer, Meg Phaser -Repair | AKRION VLV1B0025 Valve, Pnuematic 24VDC 1 way | ALCATEL 063078 Kit, Seal (5150CP) | ALCATEL 101864 Jet, Nitrogen .08mm | ALCATEL 101867 Jet, Nitrogen 1mm | ALCATEL 83478 Gasket, Lead Roll | ALCATEL UM2002BSL Pump, Alcatel UM2002BSL Class B Prep | ALIED ELECTRONICS 758-0217 Switch, Toggle ON/OFF 20A | ALLCHEM O-Ring, Allchem ID . | ALLEN BRADLEY 2621134-01 Block, Contact NC/N | ALLEN BRADLEY 599-PB02 A/B Kit, Pushbutton Starter | ALLEN BRADLEY W44 AB Heater, W-44 AB | ALLEN BRADLEY W51 AB Heater, W-51 AB | ALTECH AP15025 4PW FV4 FV4 Regulator, 4P FVCR | ALTECH AP3625SZ2PWTW6TW6 Valve, 3/8 DIA TUBE | ALTECH AP4550S 2PW TW4 MV Valve, NC 1/4" TUB | ALTECH AP4580/4550S DVD22 Valve, Pneumatic DU | ALTECH AP50025Z-4-MT-SC-MK Regulator, 30PSI W/ | ALTECH FVCR(90 DEO) Valve, N/C 1/4" MVC | ALTECH Valve, Manual 90 DE | ALTECH Valve, 1/4" FVCR-FVC | APPLIED MATERIALS 412461 PCB, Steeper Assy | APPLIED MATERIALS 20035159 Baffle, Inject 3 ZO | APPLIED MATERIALS 0010-00534 Assy, Hinge Precision | APPLIED MATERIALS 0010-02142 TV, Sigma, 5000/5200 CVD | APPLIED MATERIALS 0010-04737 Throttle Valve, Turbo Butterfly HDP (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS 0010-09019 Throttle Valve Assy, Etch | APPLIED MATERIALS 0010-09411 Module, Lamp BWCVD 200mm | APPLIED MATERIALS 0010-09918 TV, 8" Delta Nitride | APPLIED MATERIALS 0010-10619 TV Teos Dual Spring -Repair | APPLIED MATERIALS 0010-18132 Applicator, Microwave | APPLIED MATERIALS 0010-18147 Assy, Water Filter To Amat1 HDPCVD Ultima | APPLIED MATERIALS 0010-20064 Assy, Centura Slit Valve | APPLIED MATERIALS 0010-20524 RF Match Assy (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS 0010-30964 Lift, Heater DxZ -Repair | APPLIED MATERIALS 0010-38045 Assy, Plug, Probe Hole | APPLIED MATERIALS 0010-38193 Assembly, Valve Lockout/Tagout, Common | APPLIED MATERIALS 0010-76174 T.V., Dual Spring Cluster, Teos -Repair | APPLIED MATERIALS 0010-76174 Assy, TV Teos Dual Spring -Repair | APPLIED MATERIALS 0010-76175 Assy, TV Nitride Dual Cluster -Repair | APPLIED MATERIALS 0010-77320 Backplane, Pneutronics Euro | APPLIED MATERIALS 0015-09055 Bellows, Susceptor | APPLIED MATERIALS 0015-09232 Screw, Adjustment | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-03661 Plug, 7/16-20 Aluminum | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-04277 Flange, Insulating Taper -Repair | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-09067 Match Rod | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-09069 Pin, Lift | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-09069 VMI Lifting Pin, Viton Tip | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-09310 Isolator | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-09618 Bushing, Plug | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-09622 Plug, Throttle Valv | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-09843 Sleeve, Wafer Lift Pin Nut | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-09911 Carrier, Facet | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-09912 Pin, Lift | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-10041 Plate, Calibration 200mm | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-10589 Plate, Gas Box WB | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-10704 Seal, Throttle Valve Teos | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-10730 Clamp, Shield, WB | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-10732 Plate, Pumping, 200mm | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-10875 Manifold, Gas Box Lid | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-10876 Manifold, Gas Out | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-18280 Shaft, Throttle Valve Drive | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-18362 Holder, Pin | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-20123 Heater, Isolator CE | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-22910 Basic Bellows | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-23275 Pedestal, TTIN, 8" 101% Coverage | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-23587 Spacer, 8In Modifie | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-24804 Ring, Cover SST 200mm | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-24804 Ring, Cover SST 200mm (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-24914 Cover, 8" Ring | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-26477 Ring, Cover PVD Tungsten II ( R) | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-30000 Clamp, Finger Lift | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-30082 Body, TV | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-30084 Cover, Front, Throttle Valve | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-30111 Plate, Blocker 200mm BW | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-30287 Adaptor, Pumping Plate 200mm | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-30553 Insulator, Screw Perf Plate | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-30672 Hinge, Lid Chamber TV | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-31016 Housing, Qtz Tube | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-31081 Chamber Shipping Restraints Producer | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-31082 Chamber Shipping Restraints Producer | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-31596 Guide, Hinge Unibody Cover | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-31663 Bracket, Symetrical | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-31666 Insert, Ni | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-31667 Screw, xL Levelling Tungsten | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-31667 Screw, Levelling xL Tungsten (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-34041 Lift Pin, Simple Cathode Long | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-34444 Faceplate DxZ, DCVD | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-34720 Screw, Nose Liner | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-34727 Clamp, Leadscrew | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-42319 Stopper, Plate PMPING SCRMP WxZ | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-42321 Screw, Stopper SRCMP WxZ | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-42322 Washer, Screw Stopper SRCMP WxZ | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-62599 Ring Lug Support | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-78697 Wafer Ring, 8" Tungsten | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-79162 Clamp | APPLIED MATERIALS 0020-79376 Clamp, Seal SST Mirra Conditioner Head | APPLIED MATERIALS 0021-01004 Screw, Face Plate 4-40x.54 | APPLIED MATERIALS 0021-01602 Manifold, Input Water NI PL, TI-xZ | APPLIED MATERIALS 0021-02999 Connector, Bottom Heater 200mm Producer | APPLIED MATERIALS 0021-03734 Screw Pan Hd .190-32 Hastalloy | APPLIED MATERIALS 0021-03989 Manifold, Input Water | APPLIED MATERIALS 0021-04644 Lower Shield 8" Std Ti ALPS (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS 0021-06201 Washer No. 10 Slotted Belleville Hastelloy | APPLIED MATERIALS 0021-06202 Washer No. 10 Retainer Hastelloy | APPLIED MATERIALS 0021-08139 Screw, Lid Liner 6-32 Vespel | APPLIED MATERIALS 0021-08343 Skin Front AC Box Producer S | APPLIED MATERIALS 0021-09760 Gas Box, Oxide (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS 0021-09761 Box, Gas (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS 0021-11514 Block, White Gas Panel | APPLIED MATERIALS 0021-20788 Shield, Lower ESC Single (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS 0021-23177 Washer Aluminum | APPLIED MATERIALS 0021-26841 Insert, Mixing Block 200mm Harp | APPLIED MATERIALS 0021-36300 Manifold, Output DxZ (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS 0035-18000 Heater, B2, MK2, 5000W | APPLIED MATERIALS 0040-00456 Cable, Fiber Optic 20ft | APPLIED MATERIALS 0040-04650 Ring, Gas Symmetrical 24 Port (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS 0040-06711 Bracket, Anti-Lift 8" 9mm | APPLIED MATERIALS 0040-09095 Box, Gas 200mm | APPLIED MATERIALS 0040-09212 Wafer Lift, Ceramic Hoop (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS 0040-09260 Box, Gas WSix (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS 0040-09697 Bellows Assy, Upper xZ (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS 0040-09700 Bellows Assy, Lower xZ (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS 0040-38661 Heater Lift Cooling Block | APPLIED MATERIALS 0040-42007 Enclosure, Gas Panel, SLD, Prod S, Split Frame | APPLIED MATERIALS 0040-48030 Liner, Top TiCl TiN -Repair | APPLIED MATERIALS 0040-50344 Box, Gas Chbr Lid 200mm PMD Producer -Repair | APPLIED MATERIALS 0040-60925 Chamber Plug | APPLIED MATERIALS 0040-70319 Faceplate, Water Cooled SACVD (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS 0040-77771 Electrode, ESC Polymide 195mm -Repair | APPLIED MATERIALS 0040-81155 Liner, Lower 300mm DPS2 (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS 0040-81155 Liner, Lower 300mm DPS2 | APPLIED MATERIALS 0040-81156 Chamber Upper Liner 300mm DPS2 (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS 0040-99997 Assy, Pedestal 200mm ESC -Repair | APPLIED MATERIALS 0050-76407 Adapter, OTB NW50 Foreline, Common Mainframe | APPLIED MATERIALS 0050-81043 Hose, Heat-X Lid Supply to Heat-X Lid/Mnfld | APPLIED MATERIALS 0050-81044 Hose, Heat-X Lid Return to Heat-X Lid Rtn/Chmbr | APPLIED MATERIALS 0050-81045 Hose, Heat-X Lid/Sply Mnfld to Heat-X Chmbr A Supply | APPLIED MATERIALS 0050-81046 Hose, Heat-X Lid/Sply Mnfld to Heat-X Chmbr B Supply | APPLIED MATERIALS 0050-81047 Hose, Heat-X Lid/Sply Mnfld to Heat-X Chmbr C Supply | APPLIED MATERIALS 0050-81048 Hose, Heat-X Ch A Return Mnfld Ch A Return | APPLIED MATERIALS 0050-81049 Hose, Ch B Return Mnfld to Ch B Return | APPLIED MATERIALS 0050-81050 Hose, Ch C Return Mnfld to Ch C Return | APPLIED MATERIALS 0050-81051 Hose, Heat-X Chmbr Body Supply To Lid/Chmbr | APPLIED MATERIALS 00660-01083 Drive, Floppy 3-1/2 | APPLIED MATERIALS 0090-00032 Probe, Thermister Assy | APPLIED MATERIALS 0090-00423 EMO Switch & Inter-circuit Assy w/Guard | APPLIED MATERIALS 0090-09157 Assy, Cable HV ESC 200mm | APPLIED MATERIALS 0090-77098 Assy, Robot Door SW | APPLIED MATERIALS 0100-09054 PCB, Analog Input | APPLIED MATERIALS 0100-09137 PCB, Encoder Interface | APPLIED MATERIALS 0100-09145 PCB Assy, RS232 Video Interconnect | APPLIED MATERIALS 0100-09162 PCB, Manometer Select Assy | APPLIED MATERIALS 0100-09169 PCB, Expanded RS-232 Controller | APPLIED MATERIALS 0100-09223 PCB, Mag Interface -Repair | APPLIED MATERIALS 0100-09226 PCB Assy, Endpoint | APPLIED MATERIALS 0100-18025 PCB, Chamber Interface HDP-CVD-Ultima | APPLIED MATERIALS 0140-01541 Harness Assy, DTRL Spill Interlock, GPLIS | APPLIED MATERIALS 0140-09152 Harness, Cassette Handler Wiring | APPLIED MATERIALS 0140-09596 Harness Assy, Chamber Ilmination | APPLIED MATERIALS 0150-01157 Cable Assy, Operator Interface EVC M/M, 75FT | APPLIED MATERIALS 0150-02156 Cable, Assy, RF/RPS2/Final Valve Status, Red Lamp | APPLIED MATERIALS 0150-09072 Cable, Leveling Head Extension | APPLIED MATERIALS 0150-10069 Cable, Endpoint Gain Adj WxZ | APPLIED MATERIALS 0150-10409 Cable, Assy, EMO, Pump Intfc-to-Pump Intfc | APPLIED MATERIALS 0150-20143 EMO Jumper For Remote AC Panel | APPLIED MATERIALS 0150-39229 Cable Assy 75 FT Remote EMO Producer | APPLIED MATERIALS 0150-39372 Cable TPU Edwards | APPLIED MATERIALS 0190-01371 Match, Bias HDP (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS 0190-01403 TC, WxZ Heater | APPLIED MATERIALS 0190-01537 Switch, Air Flow, 1SLM @ .5 PSI, SS | APPLIED MATERIALS 0190-09026 Cable, Leveling Head | APPLIED MATERIALS 0190-09248 TC, Strip Chuck | APPLIED MATERIALS 0190-09378 Driver, Heater 20A | APPLIED MATERIALS 0190-24703 Power Supply, MDX-L6M-650 | APPLIED MATERIALS 0190-35030 Socket, Lamp G-22 | APPLIED MATERIALS 0190-70060 Assy, Magna Drive | APPLIED MATERIALS 0190-70099 Power Supply RF 1000W ( R) | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-00230 Dep Ring, 8" SNNF, BESC/ICE Ceramic w/Gutter | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-00230 Dep Ring, 8" SNNF, BESC/ICE Ceramic w/Gutter | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-00296 Sleeve, Junction SiN DxZ | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-00626 Ring, Qtz Bearing Cover RPN | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-02000 Ring, Single, Low Profile, 200mm SNNF, Quartz, DPN | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-02123 Pin Locating Process Kit, 200mm TiCl4 | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-0213 Pin Locating Process Kit, 200mm, TiCL4 | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-02990 Liner, Ceramic, Top, No Groove, Producer 200mm APF | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-04084 Ceramic Liner, Bottom, APF 200mm Producer | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-04085 Ceramic Liner, Middle, APF 200mm Producer | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-04092 Ceramic Liner, Top, APF 200mm Producer | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-09071 Finger, Wafer Lift 200mm Teos | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-09129 Isolator 200mm BW -Repaired | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-09129 Isolator 200mm BW | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-09147 Pin, Wafer Lift 150 WB | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-09182 Adaptor, Pumping Plate 200mm Wsix | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-09384 Pin, Wafer Lift Unversal Chbr 150mm -Repair | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-09384 Pin, Wafer Lift Universal Chbr 150mm | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-09439 Ring, 4mm Shadow 150mm (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-09575 Finger, Wafer Lift Ceramic Nitride | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-09612 Cap, 1/4 Turn Ceramic | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-09613 Cover Top BWCVD | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-09617 Shield, Perf | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-09933 Pin, Wafer Lift, Heater | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-10074 Lift Pin, DELTAMFNITRIDEX 200mm P-chuck | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-10169 Plate, Edge Cover, DxZ (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-10169 Plate, Edge Cover, DxZ | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-18093 Nozzle, Gas Ring HDP 2.55L 1.5 150mm Process -Repair | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-36541 Liner, Lid | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-36630 Plate, Cover 8" Heater, DxZ (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-36649 Plate Finger Lift Ring | APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-36680 Liner, Quartz Upper, GSS Dist Ground, ASP+ | APPLIED MATERIALS 0240-10162 Kit, Tungsten Process | APPLIED MATERIALS 0240-32564 Kit, TEOS Wafer Lift | APPLIED MATERIALS 0240-44596 Kit, Ship, Press Gauge, Slit Valve Reg Adj Producer | APPLIED MATERIALS 0240-87195 Indicator Box, Facilities Interface | APPLIED MATERIALS 0242-02163 Heat Exchanger (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS 0242-14556 Kit, 3/8" Calibrated HFCFW, TP DCSXZ/XE+ Non-Toxic/R | APPLIED MATERIALS 0242-15130 Kit, GP SLD, Enclosure & Cover, Prod S, Split Frame | APPLIED MATERIALS 0242-38116 Kit, Gas Flow Label | APPLIED MATERIALS 0242-85133 Kit Gas Flow and Gas Name Label | APPLIED MATERIALS 0242-87049 Kit, EMO CBL, Edwards IQDP80 Pumps, Producer | APPLIED MATERIALS 0242-88961 Kit, Main Facil Water, Thru The Floor, Producer | APPLIED MATERIALS 0270-76328 Arm Level Tool | APPLIED MATERIALS 0620-02773 Cable Assy Ethernet Shld RJ45 Plug 20FT CAT5 | APPLIED MATERIALS 0630-01395 Cap, Fix 14kV 600pF 35A 5% | APPLIED MATERIALS 0690-00418 Clamping Nut, SS w/Spring | APPLIED MATERIALS 0690-01037 Calmped Hinged NW50 Wing-Nut&Scr-Closure Al | APPLIED MATERIALS 0690-01037 Seal Ctr Ring Assy NW50 w/Viton Oring SST304 | APPLIED MATERIALS 0690-01068 Clamp Hose 2-1/2 12-1/4 Dia SST Worm Dr Swvl Blk | APPLIED MATERIALS 0870-01005 Driver, Step Motor 2 Phase RDN-022N | APPLIED MATERIALS 0900-01044 Filter, Power Supply 250VAC EMI | APPLIED MATERIALS 0920-01072 Head, Magnetron Microwave Retrofit (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS 0920-01110 Microwave, Pwr 2.45GHz 3kW -Repair | APPLIED MATERIALS 0L1292 UPS, Smart APC 750 | APPLIED MATERIALS 10-09341 Wafer, Assy Lift -Repair | APPLIED MATERIALS 100404-R1 Valve, Slit ZA | APPLIED MATERIALS 1040-01202 Meter Flow H2O 0-55GPH 37mm-SCCLE 1/4NPT H2TL SST | APPLIED MATERIALS 1080-01162 Motor, Step Hybrid 4.5V 2.5A 1.9oz-in | APPLIED MATERIALS 1120-01129 Pen Light Crt 2 Side-Button RJ11 Modular Plug | APPLIED MATERIALS 1270-01290 Accessory, Head Guard, Mushroom | APPLIED MATERIALS 1270-01387 Switch, Level Float Two Top Mt | APPLIED MATERIALS 1270-01662 Sw Guard Push-Pull Loackable 40mmd-Mushroom Red | APPLIED MATERIALS 1290-00831 Ring Leg Cap Red | APPLIED MATERIALS 1290-50035 Term Ring Lug M5 9.5W-6.64Sq | APPLIED MATERIALS 1290-50047 Term Ring Lug M6 16.5W-26.66SQ | APPLIED MATERIALS 1290-50100 Term Lug Cap 5.5SQ BLK | APPLIED MATERIALS 1290-50125 Term Lug Cap 5.5SQ WHT | APPLIED MATERIALS 1290-50126 Term Lug Cap 5.5SQ GRN | APPLIED MATERIALS 1290-50139 Term Lug Cap 22SQ BLK | APPLIED MATERIALS 1290-50168 Term Lug Cap 38SQ GRN | APPLIED MATERIALS 1290-50170 Term Lug Cap 22SQ WHT | APPLIED MATERIALS 1290-50171 Term Lug Cap 22SQ GRN | APPLIED MATERIALS 1290-50203 Term Lug Cap 38SQ BLK | APPLIED MATERIALS 1290-50205 Term Lug Cap 38SQ WHT | APPLIED MATERIALS 1290-50207 Term Ring Lug M8 16.5W-26.66SQ | APPLIED MATERIALS 1290-50248 Term Ring Lug M8 15.3W-42.42SQ | APPLIED MATERIALS 1290-50263 Term Lug Cap 38SQ Red | APPLIED MATERIALS 1290-50272 Term Ring Lug M5 22.0W-42.42SQ | APPLIED MATERIALS 1290-50286 Term Lug Cap 5.5SQ RED | APPLIED MATERIALS 1390-01387 Wirestrd 1AWG GRN 600V 105C 259X25 IR-PVC UL1284(60') | APPLIED MATERIALS 1390-01855 Cable Pwr AC 8AWG 4 Cond 600VAC 119/29 35A BLK (17') | APPLIED MATERIALS 1410-00204 Heater, Jacket 208VAC ESV-100 TiCL4 | APPLIED MATERIALS 155030-43 Filter, 5micron Liquid Filament Wound | APPLIED MATERIALS 190-11528 PCB Pentium CPU VM | APPLIED MATERIALS 190-13321 Power Supply 1.5K | APPLIED MATERIALS 20-22493 Clamp, Upper | APPLIED MATERIALS 20-29974 Clamp, Feedthru COI | APPLIED MATERIALS 200-35916 Insert, Inject 3 ZO | APPLIED MATERIALS 21-04232 Bar, RF Connector C | APPLIED MATERIALS 242-11877 Kit, Chamber Lid H2 | APPLIED MATERIALS 28XL037 3/8 6FA Pulley, Elevator Leadscrew | APPLIED MATERIALS 3020-01139 Actuator, Pin Lift | APPLIED MATERIALS 3030-01622 MFC, SiH4 500sccm STEC-4400 | APPLIED MATERIALS 3060-01672 Guide. Linear Z-motion 70mmx44.56 | APPLIED MATERIALS 3070-01004 Ftg Blws Section Flex NW50 x NW50 3.94"L SST304 | APPLIED MATERIALS 3090-01076 Scr Cap Skt Hd 1/4-28 x 1-1/4L Hex Skt SST | APPLIED MATERIALS 3100-01932 Oring, Kalrez 1.612Id .103Csd 4079 | APPLIED MATERIALS 3250-01008 CNTRDI-Tank 1/2MPT Adaptor w/Tank Adtr & Lockrng | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-00840 Ftg Pipe Tee Male Branch 1/2NPT SST | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-01068 Ftg Tbg Conn 3/8T x 1/4MNPT 1.57LG SST | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-01179 Ftg Tbg Un 1/4T x 1/4T 316 SST | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-01236 Ftg Hose Qdisc 1/2Body x 1/2FPT Brs EP-Seal | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-01733 Ftg Hose Cplg Qdisc 1/2Bodyx1/2FPT Brs Buna Seal | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-01786 Ftg Tbg Insert 1/8ID x 1/4OD SST Barb | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-01944 Ftg Tbg Conn 3/8T 1/4MP Brs | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-01983 Ftg Tbg Insert 3/8OD x 1/4ID Swagelok SST | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-02139 Ftg Tbg Rdcg Un 3/8TX1/4T Brs | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-02224 Fitting, TBG Plug Hollow Hex | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-02281 Ftg Hose Conn 1/2H X 1/2 MPT SST | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-02481 Ftg Pipe Adptr Rdcr 1/2FP x 1/4MP 1.76"L Hex Brs | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-02522 Ftg Hex Rdc Nip 3/4 MPT x 1/2 MPT SST | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-02589 Ftg Tbg Conn 3/8T x 1/2MNPT SST | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-02604 Ftg 3/8 Tube X 1/2FNPT 90Deg Fem Elbow Brs | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-02657 Ftg Pipe Adptr Rdcr 1/2FP x 1/4MP 1.76"L Hex SST | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-02716 Ftg Tbg Male Tee 1/2M NPT Brass | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-02948 Ftg Qdisc Male 1/2NPT 7/8 Hex Stem | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-03362 Ftg Tbg Plug 3/8T Hex SST | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-03638 Ftg Pipe Elbow 1/2FP SST | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-04099 Ftg Cplg Qdisc 1/2NPT-F SST | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-04100 Ftg Nip Qdisc 1/2NPT-F SST | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-04258 Ftgadptr Flange ISO40 Bolted X NW50 SST | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-04720 Ftg Plug-in Rdcr 1/4T x !/8T One-Touch | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-05050 Ftg Nipple Rdcr NW50 X NW40 1.57LG SST | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-05051 Ftg Flg Adptr ISO63 X NW50 3.46LG SST | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-05312 Ftg Tube Adptr 1.0T x 1.0H Barb SST | APPLIED MATERIALS 3300-06059 Ftg El Adptr 1"Tube x 1-1/2"Hose- Barb SST | APPLIED MATERIALS 3320-01265 Gasket, ECV 1/4" SU | APPLIED MATERIALS 3370-01012 Key, Lock 3-21/32 E | APPLIED MATERIALS 3420-01042 Transistor, Insulated HDP | APPLIED MATERIALS 3480-00325 Splice Plate | APPLIED MATERIALS 3480-00326 Clamp, w/Swing Connector | APPLIED MATERIALS 3500-01011 Nut Hex Full 3/8-16 SST PSVT | APPLIED MATERIALS 3500-01090 Nut, KEPS #4-40 Ext TTH Wshr 300 Series | APPLIED MATERIALS 3500-01154 Nut KEPS 1/4-20 SST PSVT | APPLIED MATERIALS 3620-01425 Module, Pump IQ Tool Interface | APPLIED MATERIALS 3690-03518 Scrcap Skt Hd 10-32 x 1/2Lg Hex Skt SST w/SP Wshr | APPLIED MATERIALS 3690-04088 Scr Cap Skt Hd 10-32 x 1/2L Hex Skt SST w/LW & FW | APPLIED MATERIALS 3700-01087 Seal Ctr Ring Assy NW40 w/Viton Oring SST | APPLIED MATERIALS 3700-01209 O-Ring, Viton 9.234Id .139Csd | APPLIED MATERIALS 3700-01466 O-Ring, Viton 40.5ID.210 CSD BLKDURO | APPLIED MATERIALS 3700-01495 Oring, Kalrez 1.049Id x .103Csd 4079 | APPLIED MATERIALS 3700-01830 O-Ring, Chemraz ID. | APPLIED MATERIALS 3700-02105 O-Ring Id 10.484 Csd .139 Chemraz SC513 Wht | APPLIED MATERIALS 3700-02506 Seal, Shaft L/F .50IDx.688OD | APPLIED MATERIALS 3750-01112 Tube, Plasma Source Sapphire (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS 3750-01112 Tube, Plasma Source Sapphire | APPLIED MATERIALS 3860-00523 Tbg, Shield w/Snap Buttons, 2 In Dia, Blk (200') | APPLIED MATERIALS 3860-01381 Hose, 8' Norprene 6402-17 | APPLIED MATERIALS 3870-01891 Kit, Valve Assy DBL Action Slit( R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS 3870-02276 Valve, Heated Iso DPS LPV40 | APPLIED MATERIALS 3880-01028 Wshrlkg Split #3/8 .680OD x .385Id x .094Thk SST | APPLIED MATERIALS 3880-01408 Wshrflat #4 .209OD Narrow SST | APPLIED MATERIALS 3880-01598 Wshr Flat 3/8 .390ID x .6250D x .063THK SST | APPLIED MATERIALS 40-75531 Ring, Deposition PV | APPLIED MATERIALS 40-88469 Plate, Mounting G4 | APPLIED MATERIALS 4020-01315 Filter, Cotton 25micron NESLAB | APPLIED MATERIALS 405-035-00-0-0 (DRWG #) Screw, Levelling P-Chuck 6-32 | APPLIED MATERIALS 4050-01012 Clevis Rod End, Male | APPLIED MATERIALS 5070-01061 Lubricant, Fluorocarbon Gel | APPLIED MATERIALS 780-0007-01 Kit, FBA W/Controller, KF40 | APPLIED MATERIALS 9126-5C513 O-Ring, Chemraz ID 1 | APPLIED MATERIALS A25X60 Fuse, 60A/250V/AMBYX | APPLIED MATERIALS AP400NET UPS,Smart 400 Power System (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS BER-AM-K26 Valve, Norcal ISO Mech xZ -Repair | APPLIED MATERIALS FOR REPAIR Carrier, Facet -Repair | APPLIED MATERIALS MVC34 Housing, Filter WAT | APPLIED MATERIALS Seal, Dynamic Radia | APPLIED MATERIALS Carrier, 200mm Spider -Repair | APPLIED MATERIALS Carrier, 200mm Spider -Repair | APPLIED MATERIALS Carrier, Mod Facet -Repair | APPLIED MATERIALS Valve, Gate Turbo HDP (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS Lid, 200mm Producer (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS MFC, O2 400sccm Calibrated Standard STEC-4400 | APPLIED MATERIALS Assy, Hinge and Isovalve Teos (R ) | APPLIED MATERIALS TV, Nitride Dual Spring -Repair | APPLIED MATERIALS Assy, TV, Direct Drive | APPLIED MATERIALS Assy, Hinge and Isovalve Nitride -Repair | APPLIED MATERIALS Cables for iM Interface Module For BOC Edwards Pumps | APPLIED MATERIALS Plate, Adaptor ISO/ | APPLIED MATERIALS TEE 1/8MPX1/8BARB | APPLIED MATERIALS Seal, Bonded SLIT V | APPLIED MATERIALS O-Ring, Chemraz ID1 | APPLIED MATERIALS Finger, Lift W/BCH | APTECH AP2550S2P CHROM NOM Valve, Liquid Source APTECH | ASCO Valve, SOL 120VDC 1 | ASCO Valve, SOL 120VAC 1 | ASM 2506734-21 PCB, Wafer Center F | ASM 2560364-01 Seal, Silicone | ASM 2578735-01 Loadarm, Standard | ASM 830002464 Seal, U-shape Neoprene 24" | ASM 830035850 Motor, Servo Parvex RS240BR12 | ASM 830056858 Filter, Inverter Freq 480.
  • Various: Lot of equipment and spare parts:

    Details
    ID#:
    162904
    Category:
    Reactors
    (8) APPLIED MATERIALS Endura 5500 chambers | | 13 0020-23042 Adapter Source 13" | 4 0020-22982 Adapter Tin 8" Wafer Chamber 16" | 2 0020-20171 Cover, Insulator 13" | 3 0020-20171 Cover, Insulator 13" | 2 0020-20296 Frame Source 13" with Magnet | 3 N/A Frame Source 13" | 5 N/A Source Ass'y with Magnet | Many N/A Cryctal pipes | 1 0020-23249 Chamber, EXT P/C | 3 N/A Chamber Frame | 1 N/A Chamber Frame | 1 N/A Chamber Frame | 14 0040-76073 Arm, Weldment, Source, W/B | 3 0040-20561 Preclean II Bell Jar | 1 0040-20561 Preclean II Bell Jar | 7 0020-21462 Insulator Source 11.30" | 5 N/A Insulator Source | 2 N/A Insulator Source | 2 N/A Insulator Source | 2 0020-22152 Magnet | 3 0020-22674 Magnet | 2 0010-13602 Ass'y, High Efficiency RF Match-Bias | 4 N/A Unknown | 7 0010-70252 Ass'y, 6" Heater VCR w/2TC'S *MSG* | 8 N/A Heaters | 2 N/A Heaters | 1 0020-20691 Pedestal CD Wafer 200m | 4 0020-20030 HP Robot | 2 0010-76061 Ass'y, Centura HP Enp Robot Transfer | 1 0020-20699 Clamp AR Flex8" gate Valve | 1 0020-20100 Unknown | 1 N/A Insulator Bushing | 4 0020-22844 Pedestal Sheild, 8" Preclean | 2 N/A Preclean II Pedestal, JMF | 3 N/A Unknown | 1 N/A Unknown | 1 0020-70529 Brkt Water Switch | 1 0020-22739 Cassette Support | 3 0020-20575 Bracket Motor Brushless | 2 0020-27127 Pedestal, Preclean II 8"JMF@C&D | 2 0200-00221 Insulator, Pinless 8" Snnf, PrecleanⅡ | 1 N/A Unknown | 1 0020-22737 Weight, 200mm Cassette Clamping | 6 0020-21690 Plate 6" CCD Vacuum Seal See | 3 N/A Unknown | 7 0010-20300 Ass'y Lift PVD | 4 N/A Ass'y Lift PVD | 3 N/A Ass'y Lift PVD | 7 0040-20257 Ass'y Lift Hoop 8" Wide Body Chamber | 3 0020-22570 Lift Hoop 6", Shutter Chamber | 1 0040-20321 Hoop Lift 8", Weldment | 2 0240-75090 Endura HP Robot Ass'y W/CNTNR | 6 0020-21219 Base CD/BT Wafer 150mm | 5 0020-24230 Base PrecleanⅡ | 2 0040-22592 Cover Shipping PC MOD. For Gas Trench | 1 0020-20676 Cover Preclean/Cool Down Monolith | 1 N/A Preclean II Upper Chamber Adapter | 1 N/A Preclean II Upper Chamber Adapter | 1 N/A Coherent Collimator | 1 N/A Coherent Collimator | 1 0010-20840 Unknown | 3 0010-20841 Unknown | 2 0021-04509 Reciever, 200mm Cassette for PA200-8MHEI | 15 0020-20156 Brkt, Pillow Block Source | 2 N/A SNNF Insulator | 3 0020-20462 Viewport Cover Transfer Chamber | 1 N/A Insulator | 2 0020-75873 Hoop, 8" HTHU Heater | 3 0020-21222 Hoop, CD/PT 150mm | 2 0020-21705 Lifter 6" | 3 N/A Hoop | 2 N/A PVD Chamber Adapter Assembly | 2 N/A Lift Hoop Base | 1 0021-20983 Orienter Hoop | 2 0010-02719 Gas Line Connector Frame | 2 N/A 150mm Process Kit | 1 N/A Process Kit | 8 0680-01187 CB Mag Therm 3P 600VAC 250A Intchg Trip | 1 N/A Robot Side Cover | 3 0020-20587 Insert, Slit Valve | 1 N/A OMS Board PCB | 5 0150-21686 Cable Assy | 2 0150-76316 Cable Ass'y Coaxial 75FT 13.56MHz | 3 N/A Cable Assy | 2 N/A Standard PVD Chamber Bakeout Electrical etc | 2 N/A Standard PVD Chamber Bakeout Electrical etc | 1 0020-22499 Shield, Collimator Lower 8" | 3 N/A Unknown Block | 1 0040-23644 Unknown | 1 0020-23441 Bracket Plumbing Motorized LFT | 1 0020-70299 Flange Blankoff Orienter Port W/RGA POS | 1 N/A Unknown | 5 3310-01055 Gauge Convectron Tube 1/4 FVCR | 1 0020-23593 Plate 6" CCD Vacuum Seal, Revised | 2 0020-23594 Plate 8" CCD Vacuum Seal, Revised | 1 0020-25920 Shield, Lower 8" G12 SST | 4 0020-26588 Shield, 8" PCⅡ 8"@C&D | 2 N/A Shield | 1 0020-23585 Shield, Lower 8" Wafer G12 | 3 0020-25731 Shield Adapter G12 DBL Knee SST | 4 0020-24531 Shield Adapter G12 SST | 2 0020-25077 Shield, Lower 8" 101 G12 SST | 4 0020-26967 Preclean II Gas Trench Cover | 8 0020-22852 Shield 8", Preclean | 7 0020-26312 Shield, Upper 8"Durasource TTN SST | 2 0020-21468 Clamp Shield 5&6" | 1 N/A Shield and Clamp Ring | 1 0020-24804 Cover Ring SST 8" 101 | 2 3320-01026 GSKT 10 CFF OFC Cooper | 2 0020-21708 Chuck, 8" See | 1 0020-27123 Pedestal, Preclean II 8" SNNF | 8 0020-22844 Pedestal Sheild, 8" Preclean | 1 0020-20061 Sensor Bracket | 1 0010-70441 Assembly, Basic Motorized Lift | 1 0020-22647 Shield, Coherent Upper 11.3 | 1 0240-21206 Kit, Cons, 150mm Al/Ti Coherent | 1 0020-28258 Lift Hoop 6", ADV 101WB | 1 N/A CTI Cryo Pump OB 8F | 1 N/A Unknown | 2 N/A Degas Chamber Module | 2 N/A Preclean II Chamber Module | 3 N/A Gate Valves | 1 N/A Gate Valve Head | 1 0010-21335 Shutter Storage | 1 0010-21335 Shutter Storage | 1 N/A Chamber Assembly | 2 N/A AMAT Unknown Ceramic Parts | 1 0010-09103 Monitor Base Ass'y | 1 0010-09103 Monitor Base Ass'y | 1 N/A Unknown | 7 N/A Comdel Power Supply, 13.56MHz | 4 0190-76192 MDX - L12M - 650, DC Power Supply | 5 0190-76192 MDX - L12, DC Power Supply | 2 N/A MDX - 20K Master | 5 N/A MDX - 10K Master & Slave | 2 N/A Kaiser SL-1-1000 | 9 0010-20524 RF Match, 8" 200mm PrecleanⅡ | 5 N/A AE RFG 1250 | 1 0020-20119 Pad DCBias | 2 3320-01032 GSKT 11/64 OD SS_11 | 1 0140-20710 Harness Ass'y_ Match Interlock | 1 0010-37128 Unknown | 1 0620-01078 Cable Ass'y, Convectron Control | 48 0020-20479 STUD Gate Process Chamber Sp | 2 N/A Cable | 3 0020-24018 Pin Antenna PC Int Poly si | 1 3300-01513 FTG Tbg Plug | 7 0015-20221 CB Padlock | 11 3880-01785 Unknown | 4 3690-02220 SCR Cap kit | 2 3690-01034 SCR Match Bdg HD | 4 3690-03481 Unknown | 66 3880-01045 Washer, Flat 1_4 | 2 3090-01100 Unknown | 2 3690-02510 SCR Cap Scr HD | 2 0020-21366 Screw Shoulder DC Bias TIW | 1 0240-25480 Kit, ADV 101 Rest Btns_Full Pad | 16 3690-02372 SCR Match Btn HD Hex Skt | 2 3780-02265 SPR Cprsn | 12 3880-01023 Spilt Washer | 4 3880-01471 Unknown | 2 3700-01288 GSKT 1/4 Ni Rtnr | 2 3690-01636 Unknown | 2 3090-01100 Bolt 12PT 5/16 | 1 3880-01008 Washer, Flat #10 | 50 3500-01078 Nut Hexa | 50 3880-01027 Washer Lkg Split | 22 3880-01161 Washer, Flat #10 0.375Odx | 10 3880-01045 Washer, Flat 0.25 Sst | 20 3690-02221 SCR Cap Scr HD10_24 | 12 3880-01023 Spilt Washer #6 | 20 3880-01004 Spilt Washer #4 | 2 3880-01180 Washer, Flat 0.39 | 1 0090-20042 Ass'y, 3way Valve | 12 3690-02126 SCR Cap Scr HD6_32 | 15 N/A Unknown | 2 0020-26245 Support Arm Heat Sheild | 1 0015-20221 Unknown | 1 0010-20829 Unknown | 1 N/A Touch Board Pen | 35 0020-22906 Preclean Pedestal Pin | 42 3880-01023 Washer Split #6 | 1 3880-01004 Washer | 2 3880-01022 Washer #4 | 1 0020-23642 Guide RF match Modified | 1 0020-22739 Unknown | 1 0020-22898 Unknown | 10 N/A O-Ring | 10 N/A O-Ring | 1 N/A O-Ring | 10 N/A O-Ring | 1 N/A O-Ring | 10 N/A O-Ring | 10 N/A O-Ring | 30 N/A O-Ring | 10 N/A O-Ring | 10 N/A O-Ring | 10 N/A O-Ring | 10 N/A O-Ring | 10 N/A O-Ring. |
  • Various: Lot

    Details
    ID#:
    9007507
    Category:
    Spare Parts
    Lot of spare parts: | | (12) SMT Vibrators, some with rails for ZEVATECH/JUKI 360/460/560/670/675 | (30) Vibrator rails, various sizes | Feeder racks | ESD Totems, some with lids | Class 3 fireproof safe, 5 drawers.
  • Various: Lot

    Details
    ID#:
    9030714
    Category:
    Spare Parts
    Lot of spare parts: | | Name Lead frame type / One mold shot / Mold type | han-mi - pdip 8ld chase 448 cav mold / dual rows / 16 frames / conventional | han-mi - conv mold 14/16l pdip / single row / 16 frames / conventional | han-mi - pdip 14/16 8 chase conventional / single row / 16 frames / conventional | han-mi - chase mold 14/16 pd / single row / 16 frames / conventional | han-mi - 8 chase conv mold for 18 pdip / single row / 16 frames / conventional | han-mi - pdip 22l 4 chase mold base / single row / 8 frames / ummp | han-mi - 4 chase mold qvsop 40 ld / dual rows / 8 frames / ummp | han-mi - 80 qvsop 4 chase mold / dual rows / 8 frames / ummp | han-mi - 8 soicn 8 chase conv mold / dual rows / 16 frames / conventional | han-mi - soic 16 8 chase conventional mol / dual rows / 16 frames / conventional | han-mi - 8 chase mold 18 soic wb / single row / 16 frames / conventional | han-mi - qcc mold base btm soic 16/20 wb / single row / 16 frames / conventional | han-mi - qcc mold base btm soic 16/20 wb / single row / 16 frames / conventional | han-mi - 20l so(wb) 8 chase 224 cav mold / single row / 16 frames / conventional | han-mi - 8ld chase conv/mold(soic wb 24ld / single row / 16 frames / conventional | sun yang tech - semi multipot mold (sot23 6l) / dual rows / 12 frames / semi-mgp | han-mi - 8 chase semi chase sc 79 matrix / dual rows / 16 frames / semi-mgp | han-mi - sot23-5 chase semi / dual rows / 16 frames / semi-mmp | han-mi - sot23-5 dual 8 chase semi mold / dual rows / 16 frames / semi-mmp | han-mi - sot23 dual 3l chase mold / dual rows / 16 frames / semi-mmp | han-mi - semi mgp mold chase sot 8l / dual rows / 16 frames / semi-mmp | han-mi - 8 chase conventional mold sot 23 / dual rows / 16 frames / semi-mmp | han-mi - sot23-3 alloy 8 chase conv mold / single row / 16 frames / conventional | (4) han-mi - sot23-5 top/btm chase assy/ mold b / dual rows / 16 frames / semi-mmp | han-mi - 8 chase conventional mold sot 23 / single row / 16 frames / conventional | han-mi - 6 chase fmmp mold (to-220 & to263) / single row / 12 frames / fmmp | han-mi - 6 chase fmmp mold (to-220 & to263) / single row / 12 frames / fmmp.
  • Various: Lot

    Details
    ID#:
    9011099
    Category:
    Spare Parts
    Lot of spare parts: | | 1 Blank plate | 8 Ceramic insulator (cible) | 1 Process heater water | 1 Support pillar magnetron | 3 Ceramic insulator (cible) | 4 Ceramic washer (cible) | 1 Stem covers(heater) | 7 Retaining clip | 1 Heater 3 head | 1 Shutter/support moteur | 1 Shaft | 2 Bellows rod assy | 3 Pin(slice lift body) | 14 Stud 8/32 (tige filtée cible) | 1 Feedthro welded assy | 2 Ceramic piston lift | 1 Cathode spacer (cible) | 1 Pointed screw cap | 1 Shaft connector | 1 Outer pole piece | 1 Inner pole piece | 3 Washer ptfe | 1 Heater masking plate | 1 Spacing ring st steel (cible) | 1 Heater shield | 1 Vertical shield short | 8 Pins neuves | 8 Ceramic retainer | 1 Indium shim | 2 Vtd scrw 1/4unc x 3/8 csk hd cible | 3 Shutter/screw 10-24x3/8 pan hd | 2 Vtd scrw 1/4unc x 3/8 pan hd cible | 1 Optic emitter | 1 Optic receiver | 1 Door sas | 3 Bellows assy | 1 Heatsink assy 12kw cuivre | 3 Anode shield 19 mm tgt ht | 1 Rallonge d'écran | 4 Sp vt scrw1/4unc x 1/2 hex hd setch | 1 Vertical shield fs (non utilisé) | 4 Chamber inner shield rear fs | 2 Chamber inner shield front fs | 1 Anode shield 12 mm tgt fs | 1 Table motor (occase) | 2 Vertical shield short fs | 5 Vertical shield fs | 7 Vertical shield fs | 3 Vertical shield fs | 2 Table shield inner 150 mm fs | 3 Unif/mask 12 kw high fs tiw | 2 Unif/mask 12 kw ti ms2 high fs | 1 Table shield outer 100 mm fs | 2 Table shield outer 150 mm fs | 1 Water split | 3 Chamber bottom shield | 4 Chamber bottom shield / cryo | 1 Shutter fs | 1 Unif/mask al1%si t2 | 2 Unif/mask al1%si t4 | 2 Unif/mask 12 kw high fs au | 1 Adaptator block | 3 Bellows assy | 15 O'ring 326 viton 80 | 2 Quad ring axe table | 11 O'ring 206 - 755 viton | 1 O'ring 206-730v | 4 O'ring 206-242 viton | 2 O'ring 206 - 588 viton | 2 O'ring 112 viton 75 | 3 O'ring 011 viton 75 | 18 O'ring 218 viton 75 | 11 O'ring 111 viton 75 | 20 O'ring 214 viton 90 | 7 O'ring 242vanne 8 | 2 O'ring 009 viton 75 | 3 O'ring 225 viton 75 | 30 Courroie o'ring 030 rs70 | 12 O'ring 223 viton 75 | 1 O'ring 278 n40 | 18 Courroie o'ring 042 rs70 | 17 Courroie o'ring 024 rs70 | 4 O'ring 385 viton 75 | 2 O'ring 235 viton 75 | 2 O'ring 339 viton 75 | 2 O'ring 267 viton 75 | 5 O'ring 172 viton 75 | 2 O'ring 269 viton 75 | 3 O'ring 246 viton 75 | 8 O'ring 244 viton 75 | 4 O'ring 234 viton 75 | 2 O'ring 026.5 * 139 viton | 4 O'ring 283 viton 75 | 56 Courroie o'ring 044 rs70 | 2 O'ring 274 viton 75 | 1 O'ring 116 viton 75 | 4 O'ring 021 viton 75 | 3 O'ring 224 viton 75 | 4 O'ring 312 viton 75 | 22 Courroie o'ring 028 rs70 | 1 Buffer strip | 25 Courroie o-ring pasage tournant 3624 v75 | 10 O'ring 219 rs70 chuck transfert 4" | 6 Courroie o'ring 224 rs70 poulie et2 | 10 O'ring 225 rs70 chuck transfert 6" | 2 O'ring 266 viton 75 | 1 O'ring 028 viton 75 | 50 Courroie o'ring 035 rs70 | 1 R.F seal (metre) | 2 O'ring 122 viton 75 | 1 O'ring 268 viton 75 | 1 O'ring 154 viton 75 | 20 Courroie o'ring 032 rs70 | 50 Courroie o'ring 036 rs70 | 19 Courroie o'ring 039 rs70 | 27 Courroie o'ring 038 rs70 | 13 Courroie o'ring 040 rs70 | 43 Courroie o'ring 034 rs70 | 20 O'ring 553 ws 70 | 74 Courroie o'ring 012ws70 | 29 Courroie o'ring 029 rs70 | 39 Courroie o'ring 020 ws70 | 29 Courroie o'ring 046 rs70 | 4 Air cylinder 32x50 st | 2 O'ring pv40 valvebody | 2 Not valve | 3 Proximity switch | 3 24vdc solenoid valve | 1 Solenoid spares kit | 1 Switch solid state | 1 Flow meter/reed switch | 1 Flow meter/float retainer ring | 1 Rga rf supervac | 1 Flow meter/float 1/2 gal | 2 Bearing needle roller | 6 Bearing rls 5 lj 5/8 | 14 Circlip 5100-18 | 1 Ball bearing | 3 Timming belt couroie conveyor drive | 1 Filament twin | 1 Look washer mb6 | 2 Moteur dc shutter | 1 Flow meter/glass tube | 87 Ceramic piston lift (ceramic pins) | 1 Shutter/hexagon head set screw | 19 Std hd pan 6unc x 1/4 | 1 Ventilateur axial 230vac 80x80x38.5 mm | 2 Ventilateur axial 230vac 172x150x38 | 10 Fuse 6a pour alime 12kw cible | 15 Fuse 10a pour alime 12kw cible | 10 Fuse 2a pour alime 12kw cible | 1 Filament rga (paquet de 3) | 4 Amplificateur opé. Lf347n | 1 Bearing 6205 | 1 Nupro valve/bellow ss-8bk-k5 | 1 Bellows assy vanne "8" | 1 Pompe procon | 7 Limiteur de debit | 1 Jauge vacuum 0-2000mbars | 6 Ceramic pillar (cible) | 3 Cathode shield | 4 Unif/mask 12 kw | 8 Pins polies | 4 Anode shield 19 mm tgt ht | 1 Rallonge d'écran | 1 Chamber inner shield rear fs | 1 Chamber inner shield rear fs | 1 Chamber inner shield front fs | 1 Chamber inner shield front fs | 4 Anode shield 12 mm tgt ht fs | 2 Lid shield fs | 1 Lid shield fs | 2 Vertical shield short fs | 1 Vertical shield fs | 1 Vertical shield short fs | 5 Vertical shield fs | 2 Vertical shield fs | 2 Unif/mask 12 kw high fs tiw | 5 Unif/mask 12 kw high fs ti ms1 | 2 Unif/mask 12 kw high fs | 1 Table shield outer 150 mm fs | 2 Chamber bottom shield | 1 Chamber bottom shield | 1 Chamber bottom shield / cryo | 1 Chamber bottom shield / cryo | 1 Shutter fs | 4 Shutter fs | 5 Unif / mask al1%si t2 | 4 Unif / mask al1%si t4 | 1 Unif/mask 12 kw high fs au | 2 Micro switch | 1 Brush holder | 4 Brush | 1 Lock nut km6 | 1 Rga rf head | 16 Circlip int 2 inchs | 1 Touch up paint | 1 Bearing 7205 bep | 1 Jauge ionique #564 1" pyrex | 11 Shutter/screw 10-24x1" hex hd | 4 Screw table 10-24x2" hex hd | 6 Screw table 1/4x2" hex hd set | 2 Skt hd cap 10unc x 1/2 | 2 Skt hd cap 10unc x 3/4 | 2 Full nut 8unc (cible) | 15 Ecran chm 10-24mnc full nut | 10 Spring washer m5 (cible) | 10 Hood | 18 Plug | 10 Socket | 2 Std hd set m3 x 5 | 2 Ir led sensor | 1 Baratron. | 1 Cb3197 aa psu board +5v, ___, +- 15v | 1 Cb3197 aa psu board +5v, +- 12v, +- 15v | 1 Extender board cb3999 | 1 Fibre optic cable | 1 Roughing trap assy | 1 Temp control cb2021 | 10 O'ring 033 nbr nt 70.11 | 10 O'ring 041 nbr nt 70.11 | 8 O'ring 042 nbr nt 70.11 | 8 O'ring 043 nbr nt 70.11 | 44 O'ring 044 nbr nt 70.11 | 10 O'ring 045 nbr nt 70.11 | 9 O'ring 046 nbr nt 70.11 | 15 O'ring fpm 75.5/va75f | 20 O'ring 012 nbr 70.5/p5f | 6 O'ring 020 nbr 70.5/p5f | 8 O'ring 024 nbr 70.5/p5f | 9 O'ring 028 nbr 70.5/p5f | 10 O'ring 039 nbr 70.5/p5f | 10 O'ring 030 nbr 70.5/p5f | 10 O'ring 031 nbr 70.5/p5f | 20 O'ring 032 nbr 70.5/p5f | 10 O'ring 034 nbr 70.5/p5f | 12 O'ring 035 nbr 70.5/p5f | 6 O'ring 036 nbr 70.5/p5f | 8 O'ring 037 nbr 70.5/p5f | 9 O'ring 038 nbr 70.5/p5f | 9 O'ring 029 nbr 70.5/p5f | 22 O'ring 040 nbr 70.5/p5f | 20 O'ring 024 mvq 80.5/sil80f | 10 O'ring 028 mvq 80.5/sil80f | 50 O'ring 032 mvq 80.5/sil80f | 7 Diodes alim cible | 21 Soft electrotech ic up | 1 Huile silicon | 8 Ring | 14 Joint cuivre cf 40 | 4 Reducteur de debit | 1 O-ring gate valve kit | 1 Housing 125mm wafer | 1 Moteur reducteur 12:1 (courroie) | 1 Moteur procon | 2 Capteur /verin festo 151669 | 1 Nupro valve/bellow kit | 4 Nupro valve/bellow ss-4bgo-k5-t | 2 Nupro valve/bellow ss-4bk-k5 | 2 Nupro valve/kit ss-4bk-v51-1c | 28 Joint vcr ss-4-vcr-2 | 49 Joint vcr ss-4-vcr-2-gr | 3 Indium shim for target | 1 Disque diam 91.5x6mm pour hublot chamber.
  • Various: Lot

    Details
    ID#:
    9028562
    Category:
    Spare Parts
    Lot of spare parts: | | Roller bar SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL Qty 3 | Cylinder switch SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL Qty 4 | Bearings-brg pillow blk 1/2 set SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL Qty 34 | Solenoid valve for cylinder FICA TECHNIFLUID. Qty 4 | Regulator 5-100 psi MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT | Valve solenoid MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 2 | Pump cntf 3hp 380v 3ph 50hz 316ss viton u6221 sump MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT | Pump scot 2hp 190/380vac 50hz 3p viton u6221 wash MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT | Heater recirc.18kw 400v 3ph j t/c u6221 wash MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT | Heater recirc 12kw 400v 3ph j t/c u6221 sump MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT | Heater var watt dual jt/c 3/4in qout6358 u6221 u6210 dryer MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT | Seal, chamber shaft, polyurethane 6221 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT | Pillow block w/brg, 3/4" self align 6221 & 6210 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 42 | Switch, pressure, air, 1/8 mnpt 6221 & 6210 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 3 | Switch, pressure, di h20, 1/8 mnpt 6221 & 6210 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 2 | Regulator, manual 60 psi, 1/4 npt 6221 & 6210 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 2 | Sensor low flow polypro to plc 6221 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 2 | Regulator, pressure, man, 7-100psig, 1/2" 6221 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT | Valve solenoid, energize to open, 1/2"ss 6221 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT | Nozzle, full cone, 80 deg, wash, pvdp 6221 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 4 | Valve solenoid ind. Light 24vdc 6221 & 6210 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT | Valve solenoid 4 way, 24vdc ind lights 6221 & 6210 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT | Regulator, pilot actuated, 3/4 fnpt 6221 & 6210 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT | Cylinder, 1.5 bore, 21 stroke rear mnt 6221 & 6210 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 3 | Cylinder 32mm bore 35mm stroke 6221 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 3 | Relay mech., spdt 24vdc, 10a 6221 & 6210 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 4 | Relay mech., dpdt, 24vdc, 10a 6221 & 6210 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 2 | Motor gear reversable 6221 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT | Bulb for uv assys cn-9636-05/06 6221 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 2 | Sleeve, quartz uv replacement 6221 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 2 | Sensor capacitive 24vdc 6221 & 6210 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 2 | Controller, overtemp, 120vac, ce, celsius 6221 & 6210 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT | Thermocouple, j type 3/4"-14 npt 6221 & 6210 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 3 | Controller, temp, 3 outputs 16 din 6221 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 1 | Sensor prox induc.24vdc pnp 18mmc r8mm MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 3 | Thermocouple, j type 1/8 mnpt, 2" long 6221 & 6210 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT | Door catch grabber 6221 & 6210 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 26 | Waferguard disposable ENTEGRIS | Waferguard gtl ENTEGRIS Qty 4 | Processguard cn12 ENTEGRIS | Fluorofard-at ENTEGRIS Qty 2 | Waferguard ENTEGRIS | Hollow ball 3/8" dia w/screw MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 10 | Bushing basket lid derlin MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 10 | Bottle polyethylene 4 liter surf MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT | Motor gear rev/syn 115v/1ph 72r MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT | Incandescent bulb, 5w, 24dc, 10a MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 4 | Gauge, 0-60psi/0-400kpa, 2.5"dia, 1/4npt,ss MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT | Cylinder, rodless, 50 mm bore 5" stroke MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 2 | Sensor, resistivity, 0.1 cell MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT | Controller, resistivity, 1input panel mount MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT | Pump metering surfact 0.6gph pp pulse MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT | Gauge, 0-100psi/0-700kpa, 2.5", 1/4npt,ss MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 2 | Control flow inline 1/4" od tube MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT | Door pull, concealed, southco MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 3 | Belting, poly 1/4", orange MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 15 | Cylinder switch for bb-9423-01 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 2 | Cap withe derlin cone shape 3/8 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 20 | Cap withe derlin 1/2 inch snorkel MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT Qty 20 | Cap bottle polpro for ab8895-01 MDC MATERIALS DEVELOPMENT | Basket pour boîtes et paniers blancs 5" Qty 2 | Basket pour boîtes noirs 8" Qty 3 | Basket pour boîtes et paniers blancs 8" | Basket pour foups Qty 2 | Basket pour fosbs manuels Qty 3 | Vs/ve18-3p3640 barrage émetteur-récepteur SICK Qty 2 | Basket halar coating Qty 10.
  • Various: Lot

    Details
    ID#:
    9027856
    Category:
    Spare Parts
    Lot of Spare parts: | | QTY - PART # DESCRIPTION | 2 - 121300 GAS PANEL, SICL4 | 1 - 121446 PRESSURE REGULATOR, DIBORANE/CHLORINE | 1 - 121447 GUAGE, IPS, LSM, 230.15, 4 MR, -30" HG, 0-300 PSI | 1 - 121448 PURGE PRESSURE REGULATOR | 2 - 107365R CM4 HYDRIDES | 1 - 109716R CM4 VACUUM PUMP | 1 - 120864R MULTI PURGE CONTROLLER, GSM5 | 2 - 104799 VACUUM 2 1/2 GAUGE | 2 - 106410 GAUGE HEAT 0-120F 1/8 NPT W/COIL (M) BACK | 1 - 106411 GAUGE PRES 0-100 PSI 1/4 NPT (M) BACK I | 2 - 106412 GAUGE PRES 0-100 PSI 1/4 NPT (M) BACK II | 9 - 106413 GAUGE PRES 0-100 PSI 1/4 NPT (M) BOTTOM I | 2 - 106414 GAUGE PRES 0-100 PSI 1/4 NPT (M) BOTTOM II | 2 - 106415 GAUGE PRES 0-100 PSI 1/4 NPT BACK (M) I | 1 - 106416 GAUGE PRES 0-100 PSI 1/4 NPT BACK (M) II | 1 - 106419 GAUGE PRES 0-100 PSI 1/4 NPT OIL FILLED BOTTOM (LG) | 2 - 106420 GAUGE PRES 0-100 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BACK I | 1 - 106422 GAUGE PRES 0-100 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BOTTOM | 1 - 106423 GAUGE PRES 0-100 PSI 1/4 VCR (M) BACK II | 1 - 106424 GAUGE PRES 0-100 PSI 1/4 VCR (M) BACK I | 2 - 106426 GAUGE PRES 0-100 PSI 1/4 VCR (M) BOTTOM II | 1 - 106427 GAUGE PRES 0-100 PSI 1/4 VCR (M) BOTTOM III | 3 - 106428 GAUGE PRES 0-100 PSI 1/4 VCR (M) BOTTOM IIII | 2 - 106429 GAUGE PRES 0-100 PSI 1/8 NPT (LG) BACK | 2 - 106430 GAUGE PRES 0-100 PSI 1/8 NPT (M) BACK | 2 - 106431 GAUGE PRES 0-100 PSI 1/8 NPT (SM) BACK | 4 - 106434 GAUGE PRES 0-100 PSI BACK (M) | 3 - 106436 GAUGE PRES 0-1000 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BOTTOM | 1 - 106437 GAUGE PRES 0-1000 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BOTTOM 0-7000 KPA | 1 - 106438 GAUGE PRES 0-1000 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BOTTOM I | 3 - 106439 GAUGE PRES 0-1000 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BOTTOM II | 5 - 106440 GAUGE PRES 0-1000 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BOTTOM III | 5 - 106441 GAUGE PRES 0-1000 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BOTTOM IIII | 2 - 106442 GAUGE PRES 0-1000 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BOTTOM W/SEN | 4 - 106443 GAUGE PRES 0-15 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BOTTOM | 2 - 106445 GAUGE PRES 0-160 1/4 VCR (F) BOTTOM | 2 - 106446 GAUGE PRES 0-160 PSI 1/4 NPT (M) BACK | 3 - 106447 GAUGE PRES 0-160 PSI 1/4 NPT (M) BOTTOM | 5 - 106449 GAUGE PRES 0-160 PSI 1/8 NPT (M) BACK II | 11 - 106450 GAUGE PRES 0-160 PSI 1/8 NPT (SM) BACK | 1 - 106452 GAUGE PRES 0-200 PSI 1/4 NPT (M) BOTTOM I | 1 - 106453 GAUGE PRES 0-200 PSI 1/4 NPT (M) BOTTOM II | 3 - 106454 GAUGE PRES 0-200 PSI 1/4 NPT BOTTOM (M) | 1 - 106455 GAUGE PRES 0-200 PSI 1/4 NPT OIL FILLED BACK (LG) | 2 - 106456 GAUGE PRES 0-2000 PSI 1/4 VCR (M) BOTTOM | 7 - 106457 GAUGE PRES 0-30 PSI 1/4 NPT BACK (M) I | 2 - 106459 GAUGE PRES 0-30 PSI 1/4 NPT BACK (M) III | 1 - 106460 GAUGE PRES 0-3000 PSI 1/4 NPT (M) BOTTOM II | 1 - 106461 GAUGE PRES 0-3000 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BOTTOM I | 2 - 106463 GAUGE PRES 0-3000 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BOTTOM III | 1 - 106464 GAUGE PRES 0-3000 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BOTTOM IIII | 1 - 106466 GAUGE PRES 0-3000 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BOTTOM IIIIII | 2 - 106467 GAUGE PRES 0-3000 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BOTTOM IIIIIII | 3 - 106468 GAUGE PRES 0-3000 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BOTTOM PG1LVF3000 | 2 - 106469 GAUGE PRES 0-3000 PSI 1/4 VCR (M) BOTTOM I | 2 - 106470 GAUGE PRES 0-3000 PSI 1/4 VCR (M) BOTTOM II | 1 - 106471 GAUGE PRES 0-3000 PSI 1/4 VCR (M) BOTTOM III | 5 - 106472 GAUGE PRES 0-3000 PSI 1/4 VCR (M) BOTTOM IIII | 1 - 106474 GAUGE PRES 0-35 PSI 1/4 NPT BOTTOM (L) | 2 - 106476 GAUGE PRES 0-4000 PSI 1/4 NPT (M) BOTTOM I | 2 - 106477 GAUGE PRES 0-4000 PSI 1/4 NPT (M) BOTTOM II | 5 - 106478 GAUGE PRES 0-60 PSI 1/4 NPT BACK (M) I | 2 - 106480 GAUGE PRES 0-60 PSI 1/4 NPT BOTTOM (LG) | 1 - 106481 GAUGE PRES 0-60 PSI 1/4 NPT BOTTOM (M) | 1 - 106482 GAUGE PRES 0-60 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BOTTOM I | 1 - 106483 GAUGE PRES 0-60 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BOTTOM II | 2 - 106485 GAUGE PRES 0-60 PSI 1/4 VCR (M) BACK II | 6 - 106486 GAUGE PRES 0-60 PSI 1/8 NPT (SM) BACK I | 4 - 106487 GAUGE PRES 0-60 PSI 1/8 NPT (SM) BACK II | 3 - 106488 GAUGE PRES 0-60 PSI 1/8 NPT (SM) BACK III | 7 - 106489 GAUGE PRES 0-60 PSI 1/8 NPT BOTTOM (SM) | 2 - 106490 GAUGE PRES 0-60 PSI 1/8 NPT OIL FILLED / BACK | 1 - 106493 GAUGE PRES -30-0/0-30 PSI 1/4 VCR (M) BOTTOM W/SEN | 2 - 106494 GAUGE PRES 5 PSI 1/4 NPT (M) BOTTOM | 2 - 106495 GAUGE PRES/ VAC -30-0/0-60 PSI 1/4 NPT (M) BACK | 5 - 106496 GAUGE PRES/VAC -30-0/ 0-100 PSI 1/4 VCR (M) BOTTOM | 1 - 106497 GAUGE PRES/VAC -30-0/0-100 PSI 1/4 NPT (M) BOTTOM | 1 - 106498 GAUGE PRES/VAC -30-0/0-100 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BOTTOM I | 2 - 106501 GAUGE PRES/VAC -30-0/0-100 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BOTTOM IIII | 2 - 106503 GAUGE PRES/VAC -30-0/0-100 PSI 1/4 VCR (M) BOTTOM | 2 - 106504 GAUGE PRES/VAC -30-0/0-100 PSI VCR (F) BOTTOM W/SEN | 2 - 106505 GAUGE PRES/VAC -30-0/0-1000 PSI 1/4 VCR (M) BOTTOM | 2 - 106506 GAUGE PRES/VAC -30-0/0-15 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BACK | 3 - 106508 GAUGE PRES/VAC -30-0/0-200 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BOTTOM I | 3 - 106509 GAUGE PRES/VAC -30-0/0-200 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BOTTOM II | 4 - 106510 GAUGE PRES/VAC -30-0/0-30 PSI (M) BOTTOM | 1 - 106511 GAUGE PRES/VAC -30-0/0-30 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BACK | 1 - 106512 GAUGE PRES/VAC -30-0/0-30 PSI 1/4 VCR (M) BACK | 3 - 106513 GAUGE PRES/VAC -30-0/0-30 PSI 1/4 VCR (M) BOTTOM W/SEN | 5 - 106514 GAUGE PRES/VAC -30-0/0-60 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BOTTOM I | 1 - 106515 GAUGE PRES/VAC -30-0/0-60 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BOTTOM II | 1 - 106516 GAUGE PRES/VAC -30-0/0-60 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BOTTOM III | 1 - 106517 GAUGE PRES/VAC -30-0/0-60 PSI 1/4 VCR (M) BOTTOM | 1 - 106518 GAUGE VAC 0-3' 1/4 NPT (M) BACK | 6 - 108519 GAUGE CONNECTOR MODLE 275 | 3 - 109775 11/2" 0-160 PSI BOT. MOUNT 1/8"MNPT | 2 - 109776 3/4" BRANCH TEE W/GUAGE PROTECTOR | 2 - 109777 GAUGE 0-60PSI 1/4MNPT BOT. MOUNT | 2 - 109778 GAUGE PRES 0-100 PSI 1/8" MNPT 1.5" | 1 - 109779 GAUGE PRES 30-0 HG VAC. | 3 - 109780 GAUGE PRES 0-15PSI 1.5 FACE 1/8 MNPT | 2 - 109781 GAUGE PRES 0-160PSI 1/8" MNPT 1.5" FACE | 3 - 109782 GAUGE PRES 0-100PSI 18" MNPT 1.5 FACE | 3 - 120678 0-60 PSI MOUNT PRESSURE GAUGE | 2 - 121301 GAUGE PRES/VAC -30-0/0-100 PSI 1/4 VCR (F) BOTTOM | 4 - 121302 CAPUHELIC GAUGE | 1 - 121304 MAGNEHELIC PRESSURE GAUGE | 19 - 120017 3/4-10 X 1 1/2 HEX CAP 304 S/S | 25 - 120018 3/4-10 X 1 HEX CAP 304 S/S | 23 - 120019 3/4-10 X 2 HEX CAP 304 S/S | 127 - 120023 #2 EXT TOOTH LOCKWASHER S/S | 100 - 120024 #2 INT TOOTH LOCKWASHER S/S | 100 - 120025 #2 SPLIT LOCK WASHER 304 S/S | 100 - 120027 #3 SPLIT LOCK WASHER 304 S/S | 100 - 120029 #4 INT TOOTH LOCKWASHER S/S | 100 - 120036 #8 INT TOOTH LOCKWASHER S/S | 42 - 120043 1/2-13 X 1 1/2 HEX CAP 304 S/S | 44 - 120044 1/2-13 X 1 HEX CAP 304 S/S | 42 - 120045 1/2-13 X 2 HEX CAP 304 S/S | 50 - 120046 1/2-13 X 3/4 HEX CAP 304 S/S | 89 - 120047 1/4-20 X 1 1/2 HEX CAP 304 S/S | 100 - 120050 1/4-20 X 2 1/2 HEX CAP 304 S/S | 85 - 120051 1/4-20 X 2 HEX CAP 304 S/S | 62 - 120053 1/4-20 X 3/8 HEX CAP 304 S/S | 47 - 120054 1/4-20 X 4 1/2 HEX CAP 304 S/S | 48 - 120056 1/4-20 X 5 HEX CAP 304 S/S | 100 - 120058 10-24 X 1/2 TRIM HEX HD C/S S/S | 99 - 120060 10-24 X 3/4 TRIM HEX HD C/S S/S PASSIVATED | 100 - 120061 10-32 X 1/4 TRIM HEX HD C/S S/S | 32 - 120065 3/8-16 X 2 1/2 HEX CAP 304 S/S | 40 - 120066 3/8-16 X 2 HEX CAP 304 S/S | 41 - 120067 3/8-16 X 4 HEX CAP 304 S/S | 103 - 120068 4-40 X 1 TRIM HEX HD C/S S/S | 99 - 120070 4-40 X 1/4 TRIM HEX HD C/S S/S | 100 - 120075 5/16-18 X 1/2 HEX CAP 304 S/S | 68 - 120076 5/16-18 X 2 1/2 HEX CAP 304 S/S | 8 - 120080 5/16-18 X 4 1/2 HEX CAP 304 S/S | 19 - 120081 5/16-18 X 4 HEX CAP 304 S/S | 100 - 120082 6-32 X 1 TRIM HEX HD C/S S/S | 100 - 120083 6-32 X 1/2 TRIM HEX HD C/S S/S | 100 - 120084 6-32 X 3/4 TRIM HEX HD C/S S/S | 100 - 120085 8-32 X 1 TRIM HEX HD C/S S/S | 100 - 120086 8-32 X 1/2 TRIM HEX HD C/S S/S | 100 - 120087 8-32 X 1/4 TRIM HEX HD C/S S/S | 100 - 120088 8-32 X 3/4 TRIM HEX HD C/S S/S | 26 - 120089 1/2 X 1/2 SOC SHOULDER SCR S/S | 15 - 120090 1/2 X 3/4 SOC SHOULDER SCR S/S | 13 - 120092 1/4 X 1/2 SOC SHOULDER SCR S/S | 11 - 120096 3/8 X 1/2 SOC SHOULDER SCR S/S | 20 - 120097 3/8 X 3/4 SOC SHOULDER SCR S/S | 89 - 120099 3/8-16 X 1 1/4 SOC HD CAP S/S | 61 - 120100 3/8-16 X 1 SOC HD CAP S/S | 93 - 120101 3/8-16 X 1/2 SOC HD CAP S/S | 100 - 120103 3/8-16 X 3/4 SOC HD CAP S/S | 21 - 120104 5/16 X 1/2 SOC SHOULDER SCR S/S | 100 - 120125 4-40 X 1 1/4 SOC HD CAP S/S | 68 - 120142 1/4-20 X 1 BUTTON HD SOC S/S | 91 - 120149 10-32 X 3/4 BUTTON HD SOC S/S | 90 - 120154 4-40 X 3/4 BUTTON HD SOC S/S | 70 - 120158 5/16-18 X 3/4 BUTTON HD SOC S/S PASS | 98 - 120162 8-32 X 1 BUTTON HD SOC S/S | 95 - 120166 1/4-20 X 1 1/2 PH FLAT HD M/S S/S | 97 - 120167 1/4-20 X 1 1/2 SL FLAT HD M/S S/S | 100 - 120168 1/4-20 X 1 1/4 PH FLAT HD M/S S/S | 95 - 120169 1/4-20 X 1 1/4 SL FLAT HD MS S/S | 34 - 120171 1/4-20 X 1 SL FLAT HD M/S S/S | 100 - 120172 1/4-20 X 1/2 PH FLAT HD M/S S/S | 21 - 120174 1/4-20 X 2 1/2 PH FLAT HD M/S S/S | 103 - 120178 1/4-20 X 3/8 PH FLAT HD M/S S/S | 5 - 120179 10-24 X 1 PH FLAT HD M/S S/S | 46 - 120186 10-32 X 1/2 SL FLAT HD M/S S/S | 127 - 120187 10-32 X 1/4 SL FLAT HD U/C M/S S/S | 97 - 120188 10-32 X 2 PH FLAT HD M/S S/S | 127 - 120190 10-32 X 3/4 SL FLAT HD M/S S/S | 100 - 120192 10-32 X 3/8 SL FLAT HD M/S S/S | 99 - 120193 2-56 X 1/2 PH FLAT HD M/S S/S | 100 - 120194 2-56 X 1/2 SL FLAT HD M/S S/S | 34 - 120196 2-56 X 1/4 SL FLAT HD M/S S/S | 25 - 120198 2-56 X 3/8 SL FLAT HD M/S S/S | 85 - 120199 4-40 X 1 PH FLAT HD M/S S/S | 44 - 120200 4-40 X 1 SL FLAT HD M/S S/S | 70 - 120205 4-40 X 3/4 PH FLAT HD M/S S/S | 70 - 120206 4-40 X 3/4 SL FLAT HD M/S S/S | 100 - 120208 4-40 X 3/8 SL FLAT HD M/S S/S | 84 - 120209 6-32 X 1 PH FLAT HD M/S S/S | 20 - 120210 6-32 X 1 SL FLAT HD M/S S/S | 100 - 120211 6-32 X 1/2 PH FLAT HD M/S S/S | 90 - 120215 6-32 X 3/4 SL FLAT HD M/S S/S | 3 - 120217 8-32 X 1 PH FLAT HD M/S S/S | 45 - 120218 8-32 X 1 SL FLAT HD M/S S/S | 298 - 120220 8-32 X 1/2 SL FLAT HD M/S S/S | 20 - 120221 8-32 X 1/4 SL FLAT HD U/C M/S S/S | 125 - 120222 8-32 X 1/4 SL FLAT U/C M/S S/S | 94 - 120231 1/4-20 X 1/2 THUMBSCREW T/P S/S | 155 - 120243 10-24 X 3/4 SL PAN HD M/S S/S | 143 - 120259 10-32 X 3/8 SL PAN HD M/S S/S | 21 - 120260 4-40 X 1 PH PAN HD M/S S/S | 100 - 120264 4-40 X 1/4 SL FIL HD M/S S/S | 100 - 120268 6-32 X 1 1/2 SL FIL HD M/S S/S | 44 - 120269 6-32 X 1 1/4 PH PAN HD M/S S/S | 69 - 120271 6-32 X 1 PH PAN HD M/S S/S | 92 - 120275 6-32 X 1/2 SL FIL HD M/S S/S | 97 - 120281 6-32 X 3/4 SL FIL HD M/S S/S | 17 - 120284 6-32 X 3/8 SL PAN HD M/S S/S | 92 - 120289 8-32 X 1/2 SL BIND HD M/S S/S | 105 - 120293 8-32 X 3/4 SL BIND HD M/S S/S | 157 - 120294 8-32 X 3/4 SL PAN HD M/S S/S | 82 - 120305 10 X 1 SL PAN HD SMA 18-8 S/S | 102 - 120308 10 X 1/2 SL PAN HD SMA 18-8 S/S | 21 - 120311 10 X 3/4 SL PAN HD SMA 18-8 S/S | 110 - 120313 12 X 1 HWH TEKS "3" | 65 - 120314 12 X 1 PH PAN HD SMA 18-8 S/S | 91 - 120315 12 X 1/2 PH PAN HD SMA 18-8 S/S | 34 - 120316 12 X 3/4 PH PAN HD SMA 18-8 S/S | 100 - 120324 6 X 1/2 SL PAN HD SMA 18-8 S/S | 30 - 120326 6 X 3/4 PH PAN HD SMA 18-8 S/S | 100 - 120327 6 X 3/4 SL PAN HD SMA 18-8 S/S | 240 - 120328 6 X 3/8 PH PAN HD SMA 18-8 S/S | 100 - 120329 6 X 3/8 SL PAN HD SMA 18-8 S/S | 74 - 120330 8 X 1 1/2 PH PAN HD SMA 18-8 S/S | 72 - 120334 8 X 1 SL PAN HD SMA 18-8 S/S | 15 - 120337 8 X 1/2 SL PAN HD SMA 18-8 S/S | 8 - 120338 8 X 1/4 PH PAN HD SMA 18-8 S/S | 100 - 120341 8 X 3/4 SL PAN HD SMA 18-8 S/S | 71 - 120343 1/2 SPLIT LOCK WASHER 304 S/S | 32 - 120357 3/4 (1-7/8OD) COMM FLAT WASHER S/S | 21 - 120358 3/4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER 304 S/S | 194 - 120361 3/8 INT TOOTH LOCKWASHER S/S | 90 - 120368 5/16 INT TOOTH LOCKWASHER S/S | 4 - 120376 8-32 HEX MACHINE SCREW NUT 18-8 S/S | 100 - 120378 0-80 X 1/16 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 50 - 120379 0-80 X 1/4 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 71 - 120380 0-80 X 1/8 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 100 - 120381 0-80 X 3/16 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 100 - 120382 0-80 X 3/8 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 326 - 120383 1/4-20 X 1/2 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 420 - 120384 1/4-20 X 1/4 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 100 - 120385 1/4-20 X 3/16 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 205 - 120386 1/4-20 X 3/4 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 200 - 120387 1/4-20 X 3/8 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 50 - 120388 1/4-28 X 1/2 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 96 - 120389 1/4-28 X 1/4 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 100 - 120391 1/4-28 X 3/8 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 98 - 120392 10-24 X 1/2 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 100 - 120394 10-24 X 1/8 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 100 - 120395 10-24 X 3/16 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 100 - 120396 10-24 X 3/8 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 175 - 120398 10-32 X 1/4 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 100 - 120399 10-32 X 1/8 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 65 - 120400 10-32 X 3/16 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 128 - 120401 10-32 X 3/8 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 1 - 120402 1-72 X 1/16 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 50 - 120403 1-72 X 1/8 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 100 - 120408 3/8-16 X 1/2 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 200 - 120410 3-48 X 1/4 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 210 - 120415 4-40 X 3/16 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 108 - 120417 4-40 X 5/16 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 110 - 120418 5/16-18 X 1/2 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 206 - 120419 5/16-18 X 1/4 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 103 - 120420 5/16-18 X 3/8 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 100 - 120422 5/16-24 X 1/4 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 12 - 120424 5-40 X 1/4 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 100 - 120425 5-40 X 1/8 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 100 - 120426 5-40 X 3/16 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 100 - 120427 5-40 X 3/8 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 213 - 120428 6-32 X 1/4 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 92 - 120431 6-32 X 3/8 SOC SET CUP PT S/S | 100 - 120437 M1.6 X 10 DIN 912 SOC HD CAP S/S | 87 - 120439 M1.6 X 8 DIN 912 SOC HD CAP S/S | 16 - 120440 M10 X 25 DIN 912 SOC HD CAP S/S * | 22 - 120441 M10 X 30 DIN 912 SOC HD CAP S/S | 24 - 120442 M10 X 35 DIN 912 SOC HD CAP S/S | 6 - 120443 M10 X 40 DIN 912 SOC HD CAP S/S | 100 - 120444 M10 X 50 DIN 912 SOC HD CAP S/S | 24 - 120445 M10 X 60 DIN 912 SOC HD CAP S/S * | 11 - 120447 M12 X 30 DIN 912 SOC HD CAP S/S | 10 - 120448 M12 X 35 DIN 912 SOC HD CAP S/S | 28 - 120449 M12 X 40 DIN 912 SOC HD CAP S/S * | 100 - 120454 M2.5 X 10 DIN 912 SOC HD CAP S/S | 100 - 120455 M2.5 X 12 DIN 912 SOC HD CAP S/S | 82 - 120459 M3 X 12 DIN 912 SOC HD CAP S/S | 100 - 120473 M5 X 8 DIN 912 SOC HD CAP S/S * | 10 - 120476 M6 X 16 DIN 912 SOC HD CAP S/S | 16 - 120478 M6 X 25 DIN 912 SOC HD CAP S/S | 100 - 120480 M6 X 35 DIN 912 SOC HD CAP S/S | 100 - 120481 M6 X 40 DIN 912 SOC HD CAP S/S | 11 - 120486 M8 X 35 DIN 912 SOC HD CAP S/S * | 100 - 120489 SCREW M3 X 6MM VENTED SLOTTED | 40 - 120491 M12 RETAINING RING | 32 - 120681 1/4-20X1" SLOTTED TEFLON SCREWS | 18 - 120898 SCREW S/S VENTED M6 X 10mm BUTTON HEAD | 40 - 120951 EXTERNAL RETAINING RING, SS, 5/16" | 100 - 121063 10-32 X 2 1/2 SOC HD CAP | 29 - 121347 10-32 WING NUT SS | 20 - 121348 4-40 X1/16" 316SS SET SCREW | 50 - 121452 METRIC 316SS M2.5 X 4MM PHILIPS | 50 - 121453 METRIC M3 X 8MM X 5MM PHILIPS | 10 - 108993 PAPER HOLDER | 13 - 108994 SPOOL HOLDER | 1 - 109435 MOTOR, FOCUS | 1 - 120941R ATM 100 INTERFACE PCB | 1 - 121306R STEPPER MOTOR MOTION CONTROLLER | 15 - 103023 KRYTOX OIL - NEW | 3 - 103902 JOYSTICK KNOB OSI | 6 - 104137 MRL UPS BATTERY (12V) | 1 - 107197 SNEEZE GUARD, NANO, 45 DEG | 9 - 107691 SNEEZE GUARD, MICROSCOPES | 5 - 109619 12 VOLT 5AH BATTERY | 2 - 120710 LEFT MICRO MANIPULATOR CV PLOT. | 1 - 120712 RIGHT MICRO MANIPULATOR CV PLOT | 2 - 120758 BASKET SS, BOXWASHER | 16 - 120953 PETRI DISH, POCL3 DRIP | 1 - 121002 FILTERED BATH, ETCH-BATH, H2O2 | 1 - 121003 REPLACEMENT BATH, STRP-BATH-4B | 8 - 121370 VIMS 9110 BOARD ( GOOD SPARES ) | 3 - 121377 5.25 FLOPPY DRIVE | 5 - 109706R CULLIGAN CANNISTER | 1 - 121055R SINGLE BOARD COMPUTER FOR KENSINGTON CONTROLLER | 1 - 104150 MOTOR 020A260242 | 3 - 104151 MOTOR 115V 3 RPM 800:1 | 3 - 104153 MOTOR 12V 35/OHMS | 3 - 104155 MOTOR 2 PHASE 3.8A 1.4V | 2 - 104156 MOTOR 228K81:1 | 8 - 104157 MOTOR 24 VDC 60.5:1 | 1 - 104158 MOTOR 24 VDC 65.5:1 | 4 - 104159 MOTOR 24 VDC 65.5:1 GM94336389 | 16 - 104160 MOTOR 24VDC 19.1:5 | 3 - 104161 MOTOR 24VDC 6.3:1 | 15 - 104162 MOTOR 24VDC C40C-23400-31-5 | 2 - 104164 MOTOR 25W MAX 0.8A 100V | 1 - 104165 MOTOR 3557K024CS | 1 - 104166 MOTOR 4.4A 1/4HP 115V 1725RPM | 2 - 104168 MOTOR 50/60HZ 20HP 115/230V 3400RPM | 1 - 104169 MOTOR AMAT 7810 ROTATION | 2 - 104170 MOTOR COMPUMOTOR 583-93-MO | 4 - 104172 MOTOR ESCAP 28D | 1 - 104173 MOTOR HEAD GEAR | 3 - 104178 MOTOR VEXTA PK243A1A-SG36 0.95A | 1 - 104181 MOTOR CAROUSEL 60/50HZ 1/12V 208 | 6 - 104182 MOTOR ECLIPSE 16166012S | 2 - 104183 MOTOR ECLIPSE 22BK 81:1 | 1 - 104184 MOTOR 2.4A 115V 1/12HP 1700RPM | 1 - 104185 MOTOR LASER MARKER | 2 - 104186 MOTOR ROTATION / REACTOR | 1 - 104189 MOTOR ELEVATOR 115V 1/50HP 19.2RPM | 7 - 104190 MOTOR MRL DIFF ATMOS-TUBE STEPPER 1.2A 6V | 3 - 104191 MOTOR MRL DIFF TUBE (L) SIDELOAD 1.8A 6.0V | 4 - 104192 MOTOR MRL DIFF TUBE ® SIDE LOAD 1.8A 6.0V | 3 - 104193 MOTOR GASONICS SIGMA 19.1VDC 187:1 | 5 - 104194 MOTOR GASONICS SIGMA 19.1VDC 60.5:1 | 1 - 104195 MOTOR BALL GROOVER 60HZ .65A 115V 1625RPM | 7 - 104196 MOTOR CONVEYOR 24VDC 60.5:1 | 7 - 104197 MOTOR ELEVATOR 24VDC 96:1 | 2 - 104201 MOTOR GRIND 1.5A 7.5-24V | 1 - 104202 MOTOR GRINDER 1.47A | 1 - 104203 MOTOR GRINDER 1.47A 12V | 1 - 104205 MOTOR MICROMANIPULATOR 115V 1800RPM | 1 - 104206 MOTOR STRAUSBAUGH 1.8A 14.45 OHMS | 1 - 104207 MOTOR STRAUSBAUGH 2TK3CGN-A | 1 - 104209 MOTOR STRETCHING 50/60HZ 25W 100V | 4 - 104217 MOTOR EXTRACTON | 3 - 104218 MOTOR MOTOR PLATE ADAPTER | 2 - 104219 MOTOR MRS MOTOR | 95 - 104221 MOTOR 12 VDC 60.5:1 | 4 - 104222 MOTOR 2020C12S | 6 - 104223 MOTOR 2025U012S | 4 - 104224 MOTOR 2025T0125 | 3 - 104225 MOTOR 2320 912-11 | 1 - 104226 MOTOR CN-20-02430 3GFX | 1 - 104227 MOTOR KLA 1.0A 5.0VDC | 2 - 104228 MOTOR METRASTAGE 1500RPM | 3 - 104229 MOTOR MINI-MOTOR 16/5 76:1 | 3 - 104230 MOTOR MINI-MOTOR 5A 16/5 141:1 | 1 - 104231 MOTOR NIKON 0.75A 0.72DEG/STEP | 1 - 104232 MOTOR NIKON 0.75A 1.7OHMS | 1 - 104235 MOTOR NIKON INSP 0.80 6V | 2 - 104236 MOTOR NIKON INSP 0.80A 6V 04900 | 2 - 104237 MOTOR NIKON INSP 07040010 | 3 - 104238 MOTOR NIKON INSP 25602-006 | 1 - 104242 MOTOR ORIENTAL 2RK6GN-AWM | 16 - 104243 MOTOR PITTMAN GM8712B661 | 6 - 104245 MOTOR 1.25V 3.8A | 3 - 104253 MOTOR CENTURA 0.80A 23W 1500RPM | 3 - 104254 MOTOR TEGAL 0.3A 24V | 6 - 104256 MOTOR AIO/CD 24VDC 65.5:1 | 4 - 104259 MOTOR CUB/007AR 1.8A 115V 1/7HP 10000RPM | 1 - 104261 MOTOR STEPPER 5 VDC 6.25 OHMS/COIL | 3 - 104262 MOTOR VEXTA 4V 0.6A | 2 - 104263 MOTOR VEXTA PX24402BA 0.8A 6V | 2 - 104264 MOTOR ROTATION 1.2A 6V | 1 - 104265 MOTOR SHUTTER 112.0MV/R | 2 - 104266 MOTOR STEPPER 1A 20 VDC | 1 - 104267 MOTOR STEPPER 0556-700856 | 1 - 104268 MOTOR STEPPER 6.0 9AK | 1 - 104269 MOTOR VARIABLE SPEED 1/2HP 2500RPM | 4 - 104270 MOTOR AUTOLOADER 0.42A 12V | 5 - 104272 MOTOR AUTOLOADER 12VDC 65.5:1 | 2 - 104273 MOTOR AUTOLOADER 3.3A 1500RPM | 1 - 104274 MOTOR 1.8" STEP | 1 - 104275 AMAT STORAGE ELEVATOR MOTOR | 4 - 104283 MOTOR SPINDLE 112-750457 | 1 - 105959 GEAR HEAD (TAPER) | 1 - 105960 TAPER MOTOR REVERSABLE | 2 - 105970 TEGAL 24VDC VEXTA STEPPER MOTOR | 2 - 107277 MOTOR STEPPER .8A 7.5OHM | 2 - 107278 MOTOR STEPPER PX244-02AA | 3 - 108526 C&D DISPENSE ARM MOTOR | 2 - 108796 MOTOR 6V | 3 - 108997 MOTOR TAPER/DETAPER REEL | 1 - 109662 FV F-MOTOR | 2 - 120899 ORIENTAL STEPPER MOTOR | 1 - 120934 4.3VDC 1.8 AMPS STEPPER MOTOR | 1 - 121009 NICOLET, STAGE STEPPER MOTOR | 1 - 121460 ROBOT DRIVE MOTOR | 2 - 104258R MOTOR PACIFIC SCIENTIFIC BRUSHLESS 4.7A 3.0 OHMS 39V/KRPM | 1 - 109712R MOTOR, BOXWASHER BLOWER | 53 - 105233 1/4" FLARETEK "T" | 11 - 105234 1/4" FLARETEK 2 WAY VALVE | 14 - 105235 1/4" FLARETEK 3 WAY VALVE | 3 - 105236 1/4" FLARETEK CHECK VALVE | 12 - 105237 1/4" PLASMATEK ELBOW | 15 - 105239 1/4" X 3/8" PLASMATE ELBOW | 18 - 105240 1/4"X 3/8" FLARETEK REDUCER | 10 - 105241 1/8" T PUSHLOCKX 10/32 | 200 - 105242 3/8"X 6/32 CAP SCREW | 50 - 105243 HEX SOCKET PUSHLOCK 10/32 | 53 - 105245 ORIFICE .020 | 413 - 105246 POLYPROPYLENE RECT BAR 3/4 X 2.5 | 7 - 105247 PRESOLOCK/TUBE | 33 - 105248 QUICK GRIP ELBOW | 1 - 105497 3 TERMINAL 480 SPLITTER | 4 - 107580 130MM SOFT COLLAR | 5 - 107582 SHUMACHER | 21 - 107585 PLUG SOURCE END, SIC TUBE SOURCE PLUG | 6 - 107594 MESH FILTER HOUSING | 2 - 107595 NEW POLY TUBE MOUNTING FLANGE W/TOP DOOR FLANGE | 2 - 107598 SCAVENGER COMPRESSOR PLATE | 3 - 107599 SCAVNEGER DOOR 2" SQ SHNK PADDLE | 34 - 107602 SS 6" RETAINING RING | 27 - 107603 ATMOSPHERIC RADIATION SHIELD | 3 - 107605 SOURCE BLOCK ATMOS QTZ & SIL CARBIDE | 3 - 107608 140MM SOFT COLLAR | 1 - 107609 COLLAR ATMOS QTZ & SIL CARBIDE | 4 - 107611 HEAT DISK ATMOS QTZ & SIL CARBIDE | 2 - 107612 HEAT DISK NITRIDE | 3 - 107613 PLUG SOURCE END STD TUBE | 1 - 107614 COLLAR NITRIDE & POLY | 5 - 107618 LOAD AND SOURCE END BLOCKS, POLY | 13 - 107619 PLUG SOURCE END, NITRIDE | 3 - 107621 TUBE SUPPORT | 2 - 107624 12" HEATER JACKET | 1 - 107625 2" X 7" HEATER JACKET | 1 - 107626 3" X 3" HEATER JACKET | 1 - 107627 3"-2" REDUCER HEATER JACKET | 2 - 107628 45DEG ELBOW HEATER JACKET | 2 - 107629 HEAT EXCHANGER | 1 - 107630 HI VAC VALVE HEATER | 5 - 107632 HIGH TEMP GLOVES | 2 - 107633 MANUAL VALVE, 151-0050K | 164 - 107636 SS EXHAUST PLATE | 2 - 107637 THROTTLE VALVE HEATER JACKET | 22 - 107641 DOOR SPRINGS, LG | 6 - 107642 PIGTAIL, HCL REACTOR 8,6,5 | 3 - 107643 PIGTAIL, HCL REACTOR 4 & POLY | 3 - 107644 PIGTAIL, HCL REACTOR 7 | 3 - 107646 SILTET TANK PIGTAILS | 2 - 107647 SS LOAD SOURCE COLLAR | 3 - 107649 ZETEX TAPE HIGH TEMP WRAP | 2 - 107650 BARATRON ISO VALVE | 4 - 107651 BARATRON VALVE TOP | 1 - 107654 FURNACE FACE PLATE | 4 - 107656 MOLYTEK CHART PAPER | 8 - 107657 POLY/NITRIDE PLUMBING BRACKETS | 1 - 107658 SCAVENGER BARREL LOAD END | 6 - 107659 SS TROLLY COVER DOG HOUSE | 2 - 107663 HEATING ELEMENT, AZTEC | 1 - 107664 HEATING ELEMENT, AZTEC HC-361 | 1 - 107665 HEATING ELEMENT, BLACK MAX | 2 - 107666 HEATER JACKET, 2" X 5" | 4 - 108402 THOMAS CLAMP #35 | 4 - 108403 ¼” TO BALL SOCKET | 2 - 108405 200AMP/800 VOLT SCR | 4 - 108406 9 PIN CONNECTOR | 5 - 108408 BLACK CARBON TEFLON HOSE | 3 - 108409 CENTER SEAL ASSEMBLY | 5 - 108410 CERAMIC INSULATORS | 3 - 108411 CHROME SET DOOR HINGE PLEXI | 6 - 108415 COLD TRAP/MESH BOLTS | 6 - 108416 DOOR SW HOLDER NITRIDE | 5 - 108417 DOOR SW HOLDER POLY | 4 - 108419 DRY SCRUB ASSEMBLY RING | 4 - 108420 DRY SCRUB BOLT/WASHER SET | 15 - 108421 DRY SCRUB CLAMP CONNECTORS | 2 - 108422 DUMP RINSE VALVES | 2 - 108424 ELECTRONIC SIGNAL 3 | 5 - 108426 FEED THRU SLEEVE(DRY SCRUB) | 1 - 108427 FLEXLINE FEMALE VCR TO BUTT | 1 - 108428 FLEXLINE MALE TO FEMALE | 3 - 108430 GAS PANEL FILTERS | 2 - 108431 H2O FLOW METER, LARGE | 4 - 108432 H2O FLOW METER, SMALL | 2 - 108433 H2O FLOW TUBE | 3 - 108434 HI VAC REBUILD KIT | 2 - 108435 IGNITION CHAMBER | 5 - 108436 LAMP CONNECTOR | 1 - 108437 MRL MAIN BREAKER | 1 - 108438 MRL POWER CONTROLLER | 2 - 108439 NANO LAMP HOUSING | 4 - 108440 OFF SWITCH | 2 - 108441 ORIFICE FOR HI VAC VALVE .125 | 9 - 108442 PADDLE CONTROL BOX PULLER RODS | 1 - 108443 PADDLE CONTROLLER BOX (LEFT) | 1 - 108445 PADDLE WHEEL ASSEMBLY | 16 - 108446 PADDLE WHEEL COVERS | 3 - 108447 PERSEYS CENTERING RING | 20 - 108448 PERSYS CERAMIC SPACERS | 1 - 108450 PERSYS EXT PIPE | 4 - 108451 PERSYS STAND OFFS | 1 - 108453 PERSYS THOMAS CLAMP | 4 - 108459 PERSYS VITON ORING | 3 - 108461 POLYPROPYLENE VALVE | 3 - 108463 QUAD OP AMP | 5 - 108464 RAIL MOUNTING BLOCK | 4 - 108465 RELAY | 4 - 108466 RELAY SS | 3 - 108467 RESET BUTTON | 2 - 108468 RESET SWITCH | 1 - 108469 RF FEED THRU (DRY SCRUB) | 3 - 108473 SENSOR TUBE | 3 - 108474 SHEET RHO CABLE ASSY | 2 - 108476 SOURCE FURNACE CLAMPS 30/50 | 11 - 108477 SPIKE TC INSULATORS | 4 - 108478 SPOT ETCHER LIGHT /PS | 1 - 108481 TRIAC RFGENERATOR CONNECTOR | 4 - 108482 WATER FLEXLINE I | 3 - 108483 WATER FLEXLINE II | 2 - 108484 WATER LINE 1 | 2 - 108485 WATER LINE 2 | 2 - 108486 WATER LINE SS-4BHO-54 | 5 - 108489 HI TEMPERATUTRE GASKET | 3 - 108531 PECVD POWER TUBE | 1 - 108532 PECVD NITRIDE GATE VALVE | 1 - 108749 MANUAL HCL PANELS | 13 - 109256 SWITCH, BOAT LOADER | 2 - 109377 DRY SCRUB COVER ROD NUT LEFT | 2 - 109378 DRY SCRUB COVER ROD NUT RIGHT | 2 - 109380 KIT, CERAMIC INSULATOR (6) | 1 - 109436 BRASS UNION, 1/4" OD | 3 - 109439 VCR N/C VALVE | 4 - 109441 1/4 TURN WHITEY VALVE | 1 - 109443 REPLACEMENT TOP FOR BN VALVE N/C | 7 - 109444 REPLACEMENT TOP FOR BN VALVE N/O | 1 - 109446 AIR ACTUATOR REPLACEMENT KIT 8BK | 8 - 109449 JALAPENO HIGH VAC BELLOWS KIT | 9 - 109450 JALAPENO SLOW PUMP BELLOWS KIT | 3 - 109705 PERSYS KALREZ ORING | 11 - 110505 BUBBLER BRACKET | 2 - 110506 20" SLIDE | 1 - 120566 PRE-FILTER HOUSING LOAD STATION | 10 - 120633 FURNACE DOOR LATCH | 67 - 120683 FEMALE KK CONNECTOR BOARD | 425 - 120684 KK CRIMP CONNECTOR | 41 - 120685 MALE KK CONNECTOR BOARD | 1 - 120713 MRL-5GPM FLOW METER | 6 - 120800 SVG 9X8X CABLE KIT INTELLIGEN 2 | 63 - 120801 1/4X1/8 MNPT STRAIGHT ADAPTER | 1 - 120802 RF/COAXIAL CONN, STRAIGHT | 2 - 120803 RF/COAXIAL CONN, RIGHT ANGLE | 1 - 120805 BARATRON 90 | 1 - 120806 GAS DELIVERY LINE 7' | 1 - 120807 GAS DELIVERY LINE 6" | 2 - 120900 12" LONG X 2" TUBE INSULATOR | 40 - 120901 2" ID STRAPS WITH SNAPS | 6 - 120902 3" FLANGE INSULATOR | 8 - 120904 KF50 FLANGE INSULATOR | 2 - 120905 STRAIGHT HEATER 18 INCH LONG 2" OD | 1 - 120906 STRAIGHT HEATER 4 INCH LONG 2"OD | 2 - 120955 CERACOAT END BLOCK 9.5-11.25-5.54 | 2 - 120956 HEPA FILTER, MRL | 5 - 120957 PERSYS COOLING JACKET FLEX LINE | 1 - 121010 WELDMENT SS COLLAR SHORT, REAR | 2 - 121011 WELDMENT SS COLLAR SHORT, FRONT | 22 - 121065 CAPACITOR, 0.1 MICRO FARAD, BOATLOADER PCB | 2 - 121074 CAROUSEL MOTOR | 1 - 121090 GAUGE - INLINE NO GAUGE | 1 - 121091 NO. PVDF/TEFLON VALVE | 2 - 121258 NITRIDE FLANGE VALVE FOR WATER, N/O BRASS | 1 - 121261 BARATRON HEAT LINE (SHORT) | 3 - 121278 800 SERIES FLOW SWITCH/METER | 2 - 121309 NITRIDE SOURCE BLOCK | 5 - 121310 PERSYS SS COOLING JACKET, GATE | 1 - 121365 SOLENOID K4P-03C2 | 6 - 121368 CENTERING RING NW/50 | 1 - 121405 TOP OR BOTTOM PLATE, FRONT END OF TUBE | 3 - 121406 MIDDLE PLATE, FRONT END OF TUBE | 3 - 121407 SLOW PUMP SPRING | 19 - 121461 EXTERNAL RET RING S 3/16 | 1 - 107593R LP NIT NEW STYLE FRONT MOUNTING FLANGE | 2 - 107638R BARATRON, LPCVD NITRIDE 1000 TORR | 2 - 107639R BARATRON, PPCVD POLY 1000 TORR | 2 - 107661R THROTTLE VALVE | 4 - 108449R PERSYS COOLING JACKET | 3 - 109734R MFC, 500 SCCM AMMONIA | 3 - 109736R MFC, 200 SCCM DICLOROSILANE | 2 - 109739R MFC, 500 SCCM HYDROGEN CLORIDE | 2 - 109740R MFC, 5 SLPM NITROGEN | 1 - 109742R MFC, 10 SLPM NITROGEN | 3 - 109744R MFC, 500 SCCM SILANE | 1 - 120772R ALTIVAR 16 MOTOR CONTROLLER | 10 - 121310R PERSYS SS COOLING JACKET, GATE | 2 - 121404R DRYSCRUB RF GENERATOR | 3 - 104582 O-RING, KALREZ, 229K2037, 3700-01537 | 10 - 109624 O-RING, VITON, 260V75 | 5 - 110001 O-RING, CHEMRAZ 121C513 | 4 - 110003 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 9008-SC513 | 1 - 110004 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 9013-SC513 | 7 - 110005 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 9020-505 | 4 - 110006 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 9023-505 | 4 - 110007 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 9025-505 | 1 - 110008 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 9113-SD550 | 3 - 110009 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 9117-SD505 | 3 - 110010 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 9118-SD550 | 1 - 110011 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 9128-505 | 2 - 110012 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 9235-514 | 2 - 110013 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 9240-514 | 1 - 110014 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 9242-SD505 | 1 - 110015 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 9267-SD550 | 2 - 110016 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 9274-SD550 | 2 - 110017 O-RING, KALREZ, 110K1050 | 4 - 110018 O-RING, KALREZ, 1861K4079 | 2 - 110019 O-RING, KALREZ, 910K4079 | 3 - 110020 O-RING, PARKER, V3819-75 | 35 - 110028 O-RING, VITON, BROWN, 018BV75 | 3 - 110033 O-RING, VITON, BROWN, 221BV75 | 2 - 110034 O-RING, VITON, BROWN, 239BV75 | 3 - 110035 O-RING, VITON, BROWN, 242BV75 | 3 - 110036 O-RING, VITON, BROWN, 246BV75 | 3 - 110037 O-RING, VITON, BROWN, 249BV75 | 4 - 110040 O-RING, VITON, BROWN, 254BV75 | 20 - 110042 O-RING, VITON, BROWN, 261BV75 | 20 - 110043 O-RING, VITON, BROWN, 264BV75 | 3 - 110045 O-RING, VITON, BROWN, 271BV75 | 2 - 110046 O-RING, VITON, BROWN, 382BV75 | 10 - 110047 O-RING, VITON, BROWN, 441BV75 | 2 - 110055 O-RING, VITON, 391V75 | 6 - 110057 O-RING, VITON, 42X.375V75 | 8 - 110063 O-RING, VITON, SELF-LUBE, 3700-01482 | 13 - 110096 O-RING, VITON, 272V75 | 4 - 110100 O-RING, VITON, 281V75 | 6 - 110134 O-RING, VITON, 159V75 | 5 - 110136 O-RING, VITON, 163V75 | 4 - 110181 O-RING, VITON, 047V75 | 17 - 110200 ROD, TEFLON, 679553 | 57 - 110206 WASHER, TEFLON, WHITE, 5/16FWTEF | 38 - 110209 O-RING, BUNA, 028N0299-50 | 20 - 110210 O-RING, BUNA, 028N70 | 2 - 110211 O-RING, BUNA, 039N70 | 10 - 110212 O-RING, URATHANE, 118U70 | 5 - 110213 O-RING, URATHANE, 123U70 | 18 - 110223 O-RING, URATHANE, 154U70 | 25 - 110225 O-RING, URATHANE, 117UR70 | 5 - 110229 O-RING, 301-574-166 | 10 - 110232 O-RING, ETHYLENE, 018E70 | 14 - 110233 O-RING, ETHYLENE, 024E70 | 10 - 110240 O-RING, SILICON, WHITE, 345WS70 | 6 - 110241 O-RING, SILICON, WHITE, 371WS45 | 4 - 110245 O-RING, SILICON, 11.5X.50S70 | 20 - 110261 O-RING, SILICON, 042S70 | 16 - 110267 O-RING, SILICON, 202S70 | 41 - 110268 O-RING, SILICON, 208S70 | 55 - 110269 O-RING, SILICON, 210S70 | 23 - 110270 O-RING, SILICON, 211S70 | 6 - 110281 LIP SEAL, CHEMRAZ, 320SC512 | 15 - 110282 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 213C515 | 8 - 110283 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 223C505 | 12 - 110284 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 223C513 | 3 - 110285 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 226C653 | 3 - 110287 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 236C653 | 2 - 110288 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 264C513 | 2 - 110289 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 277C513 | 3 - 110290 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 278C513 | 1 - 110292 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 281C513 | 2 - 110293 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 314C505 | 3 - 110294 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 320C513 | 2 - 110295 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 326C505 | 1 - 110296 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 326C513 | 8 - 110299 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 010C505 | 1 - 110300 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 011C513 | 2 - 110301 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 109C520 | 1 - 110302 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 113C520 | 7 - 110303 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 117C505 | 1 - 110304 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 120C520 | 12 - 110305 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 123C505 | 1 - 110306 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 126C520 | 2 - 110307 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 133C520 | 7 - 110308 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 159C505 | 7 - 110309 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 202C513 | 4 - 110310 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 225C513 | 2 - 110311 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 258C513 | 1 - 110312 O-RING, KALREZ, 11076K4079 | 1 - 110313 O-RING, KALREZ, 237K2037 | 2 - 110314 O-RING, KALREZ, 252K4079 | 1 - 110315 O-RING, KALREZ, 253K2037 | 2 - 110316 O-RING, KALREZ, 254K2037 | 1 - 110317 O-RING, KALREZ, 271K2037 | 1 - 110318 O-RING, KALREZ, 279K2037 | 2 - 110319 O-RING, KALREZ, 282K2037 | 4 - 110320 O-RING, KALREZ, 339K4079 | 6 - 110321 O-RING, KALREZ, 340K4079 | 3 - 110322 O-RING, KALREZ, 343K4079 | 2 - 110323 O-RING, KALREZ, 010K4079 | 2 - 110324 O-RING, KALREZ, 011K4079 | 5 - 110325 O-RING, KALREZ, 012K4079 | 8 - 110326 O-RING, KALREZ, 014K4079 | 5 - 110327 O-RING, KALREZ, 018K4079 | 3 - 110328 O-RING, KALREZ, 022K4079 | 1 - 110329 O-RING, KALREZ, 033K4079 | 4 - 110330 O-RING, KALREZ, 119K4079 | 3 - 110331 O-RING, KALREZ, 122K4079 | 5 - 110332 O-RING, KALREZ, 146K4079 | 1 - 110333 O-RING, KALREZ, 147K4079 | 2 - 110334 O-RING, KALREZ, 161K4079 | 2 - 110335 O-RING, KALREZ, 206K4079 | 2 - 110336 O-RING, KALREZ, 214K4079 | 2 - 110337 O-RING, KALREZ, 220K4079 | 9 - 110341 O-RING, KALREZ, 008K4079 | 4 - 110342 O-RING, KALREZ, 275K4079 | 8 - 110343 O-RING, KALREZ 013K4079 | 5 - 110350 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 120C505 | 9 - 110351 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 9-213C520 | 15 - 110352 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 9-223C520 | 2 - 110358 O-RING, VITON, 461V75 | 3 - 110359 O-RING, VITON, 385V75 | 3 - 120851 568A-220 CHEMRAZ | 12 - 120936 280-V75 VITION O-RING | 3 - 121022 COSEAL NW40 VITON | 20 - 121032 O-RING, VITON, BS161-V170 | 6 - 121276 O-RING, RED SILICONE TEF ENCAP 161 | 7 - 121311 O-RING KIT BULK CHEM | 1 - 121357 O-RING, CHEMRAZ, 254C513 | 1 - 121412 O-RING, KALREZ, 250K8002, GASONICS DOOR | 1 - 121414 O-RING, KALREZ 254-KA4079, MATRIX CHUCK | 2 - 121420 GASKET, COPPER, 10" CF | 2 - 121421 SEAL, METAL 8.183 ID CF10 | 2 - 105962 SOLENOID, C&D PART | 1 - 106602 SOLENOID, 24 VDC 4.8W | 2 - 106605 SOLENOID, 24 VDC NVJ3130 | 3 - 106606 SOLENOID, 9500 IMPLANT | 2 - 106608 SOLENOID, EVO-3M MINIMATICS | 4 - 106609 SOLENOID, SKINNER K4R03C2 | 1 - 106612 SOLENOID, 0.8W 170 PSI | 3 - 106613 SOLENOID, 12 VDC 1W ES-3W-12 | 1 - 106614 SOLENOID, 1619-01 | 1 - 106615 SOLENOID, 24 VDC 12W 1.4 PSI | 1 - 106616 SOLENOID, 24V 15W PRESS .65 | 4 - 106617 SOLENOID, 12 VDC 3E/ MINIMIZER | 3 - 106618 SOLENOID, 12 VDC MATRIX MINIMATIX | 4 - 106619 SOLENOID, 24 VDC TAPER/DETAPER | 1 - 106620 SOLENOID, 24 VDC AIO/CD | 3 - 106621 SOLENOID, 24 VDC 0.6W PFG | 6 - 106622 SOLENOID, 013 STROKE NON-REACTIVE | 4 - 106624 SOLENOID, 100 MOPD 8W 1/32 X 1/32 ORIFICE | 2 - 106626 SOLENOID, 10W 240/60 220/50 20 PSI | 2 - 106628 SOLENOID, 115 VAC 1/4 ORIFICE | 6 - 106630 SOLENOID, 11W V323X | 3 - 106631 SOLENOID, 12 DC 7.6W 30-125 PSI | 28 - 106632 SOLENOID, 12 VDC 100 PSI 68 OHMS | 2 - 106633 SOLENOID, 12 VDC 6W 80 PSI | 6 - 106634 SOLENOID, 12 VDC 6W 90 MOPD | 3 - 106635 SOLENOID, 120/60 110/50 FT-N-1044 | 12 - 106636 SOLENOID, 120/60V 6W 100 MOPD | 3 - 106638 SOLENOID, 120V 50/60 HZ 4W 0-125 PSI | 4 - 106639 SOLENOID, 120V 60HZ 150 PSI | 3 - 106640 SOLENOID, 120V 60HZ 6.0W 200 PSI | 4 - 106643 SOLENOID, 120V 8.2W 0-125 PSI II | 5 - 106644 SOLENOID, 120V 8.2W 0-125 PSI III | 2 - 106645 SOLENOID, 120V 8.2W 30-125 PSI TO62 | 4 - 106646 SOLENOID, 125 PSI 7W 60/120HZ | 5 - 106647 SOLENOID, 12DC 7.6W 30-125 PSI | 5 - 106648 SOLENOID, 12V DC | 1 - 106649 SOLENOID, 12V V0301 | 2 - 106650 SOLENOID, 20.1 125 PSI | 1 - 106651 SOLENOID, 225-227B 24 VDC 6.0W | 9 - 106654 SOLENOID, 24 VDC 0-100 PSI | 5 - 106655 SOLENOID, 24 VDC 030-4E1 | 3 - 106657 SOLENOID, 24 VDC 1.8W | 2 - 106659 SOLENOID, 24 VDC 1/4" ORIFICE | 3 - 106662 SOLENOID, 24 VDC 10W 100 PSI | 5 - 106664 SOLENOID, 24 VDC 11.2W | 2 - 106665 SOLENOID, 24 VDC 11W 1P65 | 1 - 106667 SOLENOID, 24 VDC 15-120 PSI PLENUM | 6 - 106669 SOLENOID, 24 VDC 2W 50 PSI 68 MOPD | 8 - 106671 SOLENOID, 24 VDC 2-WAY 50 PSI | 1 - 106672 SOLENOID, 24 VDC 2-WAY 60 PSI 403000 | 2 - 106675 SOLENOID, 24 VDC 4-WAY | 4 - 106677 SOLENOID, 24 VDC 6W 300 MOPD | 4 - 106678 SOLENOID, 24 VDC 6W 60 MOPD | 10 - 106681 SOLENOID, 24 VDC 7W 100 PSI | 2 - 106682 SOLENOID, 24 VDC 7W 150 PSI I | 5 - 106683 SOLENOID, 24 VDC 7W 150 PSI II | 1 - 106684 SOLENOID, 24 VDC 7W 200 PSI | 2 - 106685 SOLENOID, 24 VDC 7W 50 PSI | 5 - 106691 SOLENOID, 24 VDC AIR VALVE | 1 - 106693 SOLENOID, 24 VDC ECLIPSE | 3 - 106695 SOLENOID, 24 VDC ETO-3M | 12 - 106697 SOLENOID, 24 VDC KIT | 3 - 106700 SOLENOID, 24 VDC NORM OPEN VAC | 5 - 106701 SOLENOID, 24 VDC SINK PARTS | 1 - 106702 SOLENOID, 24 VDC VT307V-5G-01 | 1 - 106703 SOLENOID, 24V 10W PRESS .175 | 1 - 106704 SOLENOID, 24V 7.0W 180 PSI | 2 - 106705 SOLENOID, 24V 8W PMAX 170 PSI | 2 - 106706 SOLENOID, 2-WAY KIT NORM CLOSED LPCVD | 16 - 106709 SOLENOID, 45 PSI 16W 120/60 | 10 - 106710 SOLENOID, 4-WAY R481-24 | 12 - 106711 SOLENOID, 5.8W 120/60 110/50 | 2 - 106712 SOLENOID, 50 PSI 6W 120/60 | 4 - 106713 SOLENOID, 60 PSI 8W 120/60 | 1 - 106714 SOLENOID, 75 PSI 8W 120/60 | 1 - 106715 SOLENOID, 8.2W 0-125 PSI 120 50/60 | 6 - 106716 SOLENOID, AIR VALVE HA010LEI | 8 - 106717 SOLENOID, DELAY R333 | 2 - 106718 SOLENOID, DIVERTOR | 5 - 106719 SOLENOID, DRYER DOOR | 1 - 106721 SOLENOID, EV-3 MINIMATICS | 7 - 106723 SOLENOID, EV-3M 6VDC | 1 - 106725 SOLENOID, EVAP 3 | 2 - 106726 SOLENOID, FESTO 13158/BM15 | 4 - 106727 SOLENOID, FESTO 2199/MCH-3-1/8 | 1 - 106728 SOLENOID, FESTO 290-383-456 | 2 - 106729 SOLENOID, FESTO 290-383-493 | 1 - 106730 SOLENOID, FESTO 4.6W 1P65 | 1 - 106731 SOLENOID, FESTO 90-0383-460 | 1 - 106732 SOLENOID, FESTO 9982-MFH-5-1/8 | 1 - 106733 SOLENOID, FESTO MSG-24 | 243 - 106734 SOLENOID, GASKET | 2 - 106735 SOLENOID, MAX .300 U/MIN | 2 - 106736 SOLENOID, MC-2-1/8 101.5 PSI | 8 - 106738 SOLENOID, PLATES | 4 - 106740 SOLENOID, PURGE 40-80 PSI | 2 - 106741 SOLENOID, SEALS REPAIR KIT | 1 - 106743 SOLENOID, SKINNER 120/60 110/50 20W 100 PSI | 1 - 106744 SOLENOID, SKINNER 120/60V 6A 50 PSI | 1 - 106746 SOLENOID, SKINNER 50 PSI 120/60V 6W | 9 - 106747 SOLENOID, SKINNER ELEC 10W | 3 - 106750 SOLENOID, SPRINGS | 12 - 106751 SOLENOID, V57731 | 7 - 106753 SOLENOID, 24 VDC 3-WAY 60 PSI | 3 - 106754 SKINNER 120V 50 PSI VENT VALVE | 6 - 106756 SOLENOID, REPAIR PACK K52NDD-A6 | 2 - 106757 SOLENOID, 115V 50/60HZ 7W | 2 - 106758 SOLENOID, COIL 236-127B | 3 - 106759 SOLENOID, COIL 236-167B | 3 - 107418 SOLENOID, VALVE 031SS5004 | 3 - 107441 SOLENOID, VZ1120 | 6 - 107557 SOLENOID, M10SA411M | 4 - 107558 SOLENOID, M10SA400M000061 | 3 - 107559 SOLENOID, M10SS400M000061 | 3 - 109626 SOLENOID VALVE 3MZ | 2 - 110509 SMC VALVE SOL/PILOT 24VDC | 4 - 120688 24V SOLENOID VALVE | 3 - 120689 SOLENOID 24V 6W | 3 - 120741 SMC SOLENOID | 2 - 120813 SMC SOLENOID VALVE FOR ECLIPSE | 3 - 120855 SOLENODIS VALVE ECLIPSE SYSTEM | 1 - 121036 PARKER VALVE 24VDC 150PSI | 1 - 121316 MACRO SOLENOID, OPTI V | 3 - 121317 VERTEQ SOLENOID VALVE | 1 - 121353 SOLENOID VALVE, VERTEQ | 2 - 121354 SOLENOID, OPTI-V 24V | 1 - 105930 ASSY, LIGHT PIPE | 1 - 105932 ASSY, RIGHT WINDOW MOTOR | 1 - 105963 CRT DISPLAY MODULE | 2 - 107198 ASSY, AUTOLOADER O-RING IDLER | 4 - 107450 ASSY, BD ALIGNMENT DETECTOR | 1 - 107451 ASSY, BD HP BINARY INT | 1 - 107453 ASSY, BD UPPER FLAT | 1 - 107454 ASSY, BD, 32 BIT UNIVERSAL | 1 - 107458 ASSY, BD, LOWER FF 6" | 1 - 107468 BD, AIR PROBE EDGE SWITCH | 2 - 107472 FLOPPY DRIVE | 4 - 107475 PALL FILTER | 1 - 107476 PEN MOTOR SHUTTER DRIVER BOX | 5 - 107477 PRINTER CARTRIDGE | 3 - 107480 SET-UP WAFERS | 1 - 107483 ASSY, CABLE GATE SOLENOID | 7 - 107485 BUMPERS, ACTINIC SHUTTER | 2 - 107486 ASSY, DASHPOT RETICLE FINGER | 15 - 107487 ASSY, RETICLE FINGER | 2 - 107489 BRUSH, ASSY INLAND | 1 - 107490 CABLE, FOCUS DRIVER | 2 - 107491 CHUCK, 6" OBLONG | 1 - 107493 MOTOR, AUTOLOADER | 3 - 107495 MOUNT, AUTOLOADER DRIVE MOTOR | 3 - 107497 AIRPOT | 5 - 107499 BEARING, LONG AIR | 3 - 107500 BEARING, LOWER AIR | 4 - 107504 LATCH, THETA PIN | 2 - 107505 PIN, THETA LINK | 3 - 107506 ROD, X DRIVE | 3 - 107508 SPIDER, LOWER INSERT (THETA) | 15 - 107509 STANDOFF, CERAMIC BASE | 8 - 107510 STANDOFF, CERAMIC UMBILICAL | 2 - 107511 TRANSDUCER | 1 - 107513 BATTERY, PNEUMATIC PANEL | 38 - 107514 BEARING, BALL | 2 - 107515 PISTON, RETICLE CLAMP | 3 - 107516 COUPLER, THETA DRIVE | 1 - 107518 FAB, HOMOGENIZER | 1 - 107519 FILTER, FUSED SILICA WINDOW | 1 - 107520 FILTER, UV BLOCKING | 4 - 107521 GUARD, PRISM (RET. FNGR) | 2 - 107522 LENS, LAMPTOP OUTPUT | 1 - 107523 MOTOR, CONVEYOR | 2 - 107524 MOTOR, INDEXER | 1 - 107525 RECIEVER, LASER HP | 2 - 107526 SCREW, INDEXER LEAD | 4 - 107527 SENSOR, GATE | 4 - 107528 SENSOR, PRESSURE | 1 - 107529 SHAFT, FINGER | 3 - 107530 SPRING, RETICLE DOOR | 3 - 107531 SWITCH, CASSETTE AUTOLOADER | 9 - 107532 SWITCH, HOME TYP. | 2 - 107533 SWITCH, LIMIT | 4 - 107534 VALVE, METERING | 1 - 107535 ASSY, CABLE JUMPER | 6 - 107536 FILTERS, IN-LINE (PARKER) | 3 - 107539 O-RING, INPUT CONVEYOR DRIVE | 2 - 107540 O-RING, INPUT LIFT FRNT | 3 - 107541 O-RING, INPUT ROTATION TRANSFER I | 2 - 107542 O-RING, INPUT ROTATION TRANSFER II | 3 - 107544 O-RING, OUTPUT CONVEYOR DRIVE | 12 - 107545 O-RING, OUTPUT RT/LFT FRONT | 2 - 107546 O-RING, OUTPUT TRANSFER | 2 - 107547 PROBE, TEMPERATURE AD590 | 2 - 107549 SWITCH, HOME SENSOR, SLIDER | 1 - 107550 SWITCH, PRESSURE | 4 - 107551 SWITCH, VACUUM | 1 - 107553 DASHPOT REPLACEMENT ASSY | 10 - 107554 ELEVATOR DRIVE BELT | 2 - 108535 GATE DASHPOT PISTON | 2 - 108968 AUTOLOADER LAMP 28V-7W | 1 - 108969 LANNETWORK CARD HP362 | 1 - 108976 CABLE, BINARY INTERFACE | 1 - 108977 CABLE, EMO | 1 - 108978 CABLE, RS232 | 1 - 109259 GATE ROLLER SOLENOID | 1 - 109385 BANNER MRRO-AMP MPC3 | 1 - 109387 ULTRATECH TEMP. PROBE | 1 - 109397 LENS TISSUE | 1 - 109485 ASSY. PNEUMATIC PANE PCB | 1 - 109665 ILLUMINATOR POWER SUPPLY | 2 - 109855 COMPUTER HARD DRIVE HP362 | 2 - 109856 CONSOLE ACCESS COVER | 1 - 110510 MVS LIGHT SOURCE ASSY | 1 - 120634 GP1B P.C. BOARD-MVS | 1 - 120690 ULTRATECH H.P. COMPUTER | 1 - 120691 ULTRATECH HP362 KEYBOARD | 6 - 120814 LEAD ACID BATTERY 12V | 1 - 120815 WAFER CARRIER SWITCH W/CABLE | 2 - 120993 HP KEYBOARD, ULTRATECH | 1 - 121001 EXPOSURE DETECTOR | 6 - 121263 BEARING, FLANGED, ULTRATECH STEPPER LOADER | 2 - 121318 12V MINIATURE CPU COOLING FAN | 2 - 121355 1' LEVELING SCREW, SWIVEL HEAD | 1 - 121356 PULLEY, DUAL BELT | 5 - 121362 PEN MOTOR SHUTTER VIBRATION DAMPING MATERIAL | 2 - 121375 SIGNAL, RF CONNECTOR | 1 - 121411 AIR CYLINDER BRACKET, RETICLE SLIDER | 2 - 121464 COALESCINE FOR 73C-2AD-QDO NORGREN | 1 - 121465 PRE-FILTER FOR F73G-2AD-QD1 NORGREN | 1 - 105929R ASSY, LEFT WINDOW MOTOR | 1 - 107452R ASSY, BD SYSTEM DRIVER | 2 - 107456R ASSY, BD, COMPTR LASER IND | 1 - 107457R ASSY, BD, FOCUS CONTROL DRIVER | 1 - 107462R ASSY, BD, SENSOR AIR GAUGE | 1 - 107467R BD, AIR GAUGE AMPLIFIER | 2 - 107470R BD, LASER PULSE | 1 - 107471R BOARD, AIR GAUGE AMPLIFIER | 1 - 107478R RECIEVER, LASER HP | 1 - 107479R SERVO MOTOR | 1 - 107482R ASSY, VOICE COIL THETA STAGE | 1 - 107491R CHUCK, 6" OBLONG | 2 - 107506R ROD, X DRIVE | 3 - 107507R ROD, Y DRIVE | 1 - 109386R STAGE DRIVE BOARD | 2 - 106001 SWITCH 1A 28V MAX | 8 - 106002 SWITCH 20A 125/250/480V | 1 - 106004 SWITCH SEMI-TOOL 61567-0/ N3L-1124-08 | 8 - 106005 SWITCH 5A 250V 111SM2-T | 2 - 106007 SWITCH ACID BATH | 12 - 106008 SWITCH ACID BATH 8221 | 1 - 106009 SWITCH ACID BATH ALCO 206R | 2 - 106010 SWITCH ACID BATH ALCO-MA-1060 | 10 - 106011 SWITCH ACID BATH C&K 7105 | 4 - 106013 SWITCH AIO/CD TRACK 31-2810025 | 8 - 106014 SWITCH AMAT 9500 1270-90000 | 6 - 106016 SWITCH ASQ/AUTOLOADER ESWH20050A | 2 - 106019 SWITCH CTI COMPRESSOR 8080250K024 | 2 - 106021 SWITCH DOPANT READING LIMIT | 3 - 106022 SWITCH DOPANT SELECT 923620 | 3 - 106023 SWITCH DRY SCRUB INTERLOCK | 4 - 106024 SWITCH ECLIPSE 3013140 | 7 - 106025 SWITCH ECLIPSE D44C-RIRA | 2 - 106026 SWITCH EPI 10316H1028 | 1 - 106027 SWITCH EPI LIFT | 15 - 106028 SWITCH EPI LIFT II | 1 - 106029 SWITCH EPI LIFT UP/DOWN | 1 - 106030 SWITCH EPI LIMIT | 3 - 106031 SWITCH EPI N2 PURGE | 3 - 106032 SWITCH EPI PRESSURIZE MODE | 3 - 106033 SWITCH EPI ROT. DIR. | 3 - 106035 SWITCH EPI ROTATION JOG | 5 - 106036 SWITCH 22AC1 | 2 - 106039 SWITCH FSI 300541-001 | 3 - 106043 SWITCH H2 SELECT | 3 - 106044 SWITCH LIMIT READOUT BUTTON | 2 - 106048 SWITCH MATRIX 9095035 | 12 - 106050 SWITCH MICRO 1SX1-T | 8 - 106053 SWITCH MICRO 311SM-T | 8 - 106054 SWITCH MICRO 311SX3-T | 3 - 106055 SWITCH MICRO 7107 | 4 - 106056 SWITCH MICRO 8125 | 1 - 106057 SWITCH MICRO 8349 | 12 - 106059 SWITCH MICRO E61 | 17 - 106061 SWITCH MICRO GRINDER V4T7-UL | 4 - 106063 SWITCH MICRO LONG OVERTRAVEL | 24 - 106064 SWITCH MICRO MMD | 4 - 106065 SWITCH MICRO MST105G | 10 - 106066 SWITCH MICRO ROLLER 0E63-00H0 | 1 - 106067 SWITCH MICRO SOLITEC | 4 - 106068 SWITCH MICRO SOLITEC 311SM2-T | 2 - 106070 SWITCH NEWARK 704-602-5 | 1 - 106072 SWITCH NIKON 20000-3004 | 2 - 106073 SWITCH NIKON RN 592-4011 | 5 - 106076 SWITCH OSI METRA START | 2 - 106080 SWITCH PROG SELECT | 4 - 106081 SWITCH PUSH ZZ0191 | 2 - 106082 SWITCH PUSHBUTTON 1004766 | 28 - 106083 SWITCH PUSHBUTTON 14-131,022 | 2 - 106084 SWITCH PUSHBUTTON 14-131,025-1196X | 2 - 106085 SWITCH PUSHBUTTON 8532MZQE2 | 1 - 106087 SWITCH REACTOR CMO SW. | 16 - 106088 SWITCH REACTOR SWITCH CAP | 2 - 106089 SWITCH RED/GREEN COVER | 2 - 106090 SWITCH ROCKER 5PST/FSI 230059-002 | 2 - 106092 SWITCH SOLITEC 1SX1-T | 11 - 106093 SWITCH SOLITEC POWER | 2 - 106095 SWITCH TEGAL 8121 | 4 - 106096 SWITCH TEGAL DOOR INTERLOCK 80-671-034 | 8 - 106102 SWITCH, 0.1A 125VAC E63 | 1 - 106103 SWITCH, SEMITOOL DOOR | 7 - 108536 SWITCH KLA EMERGENCY | 3 - 120984 SWITCH QUE-CONTACT BLOCK | 6 - 121030 THERMAL CIRCUIT BREAKER 10A 250V | 8 - 121082 RED EMO CAB, VERTEQ | 6 - 121083 YELLOE EMO CAB, VERTEQ | 4 - 121320 SNAP ACTION BASIC SWITCH | 7 - 121321 SWITCH LEVER SPDT 3A | 4 - 109858 COLLAR, PIN | 9 - 109859 PIN COLLAR CLIP | 1 - 120714 RIBBON CABLE | 17 - 121158 CHART RECORDER PAPER | 1 - 121159 UPPER ELECTRODE BLANK OFF | 4 - 121160 BRADED TUBING | 2 - 121161 UPPER ELECTRODE COBLING PLOTB | 1 - 121162 CASTLELATED RING | 2 - 121163 CHART RECORDER PENS | 4 - 121164 LENS CAPS | 1 - 121165 CB 30A 25V | 2 - 121166 FILTER OPTICAL 750 | 2 - 121167 FILTER OPTICAL 704 | 2 - 121168 FILTER OPTICAL 520 | 2 - 121169 ADAPTER FILTER | 1 - 121170 FILTER OPTICAL | 3 - 121171 PHOTO CELL | 2 - 121172 THREADED PLASTIC ROD EXTENSION | 2 - 121173 LITHIUM BATTERY 3V 2/3A | 2 - 121174 PULLEY | 12 - 121175 GROMMET | 1 - 121176 SS COUPLING | 1 - 121177 PRESSURE TRANSDUCER | 1 - 121178 SW FLOW SPSTINO SST | 2 - 121179 VALVE PNEN PPT 3 2AY D/D24 V | 1 - 121180 VALVE AIR N/C LESS BODY B/N | 1 - 121181 TRIAC ISOL STND 120V 60 HZ | 2 - 121182 AIRLINE NUT COLLAR | 2 - 121183 MAGNETIC SENSOR | 4 - 121184 H2O FEED THRU ORING | 4 - 121185 RELAY INCL SPDT 30A 24V | 3 - 121186 PHASE/MAG CONNECTOR | 9 - 121187 LAMP INCND 28V 2.24W | 2 - 121188 CURCUIT BREAKER 20A 277V | 1 - 121189 LENS CAP IND SQ RED PLASTIC | 3 - 121190 PHOTO ELECTRONICS BATT 1.35B | 7 - 121191 RELAY 24V .3A | 3 - 121192 RELAY 12V 50/60HZ | 3 - 121194 LITHIUM BATT 3.6V | 1 - 121195 DEBRIS SHIELD | 6 - 121196 SHOWER HEAD SCREWS | 6 - 121197 RIBBON CABLE LAMP | 16 - 121198 CHART RECORDER PENS | 1 - 121199 END PIERT CABLE | 12 - 121200 BELT SPAT | 11 - 121201 BELT LDR | 31 - 121202 BELT 60 GRV 40 DP 1/4V | 35 - 121203 LDR BELT DRIVE | 24 - 121204 SPAT BELT 90++ | 12 - 121205 CARRAGE BLET DRIVE | 2 - 121206 SENSOR LIMIT | 1 - 121207 GROUND RING | 1 - 121208 GROUND RING HOLDER | 4 - 121209 RF CABLE | 2 - 121210 SPR PNEU GAS 3.6 STROVE | 2 - 121211 CHILLER TEMP SENSOR | 1 - 121212 CHILLER TEMP SENSOR | 1 - 121213 CHILLER HEAT BOARD | 14 - 121214 SHAFT SEAL | 1 - 121215 CABLE BRAIDED | 9 - 121216 CLAMPS | 1 - 121217 CHILLER TEMP CONTROLLER | 1 - 121218 ELEVATOR NUT | 9 - 121219 COAX E/B ADAPTER | 4 - 121220 COAX APT STR PNL | 1 - 121221 KIT FLD RF ELBOW CONN | 9 - 121222 STRAIGHT RF CONN | 1 - 121223 BELLOWS KIT B/N SERIES | 2 - 121224 RIBBON CABLE | 2 - 121225 AIR CYLINDER | 1 - 121226 10TORR BARATRON | 4 - 121228 AIR PER VALVE N/C | 3 - 121229 BELLOWS PLUG | 1 - 121230 FLEX GAS LINE | 3 - 121231 BELLOWS REPLACE KIT | 1 - 121232 CHILLER HEATING ELEMENT | 5 - 121233 STEPPER MOTOR 24V .3A | 2 - 121234 2.0 GPM FLOW TUBE | 2 - 121235 MEMORY BOARD | 2 - 121236 ARM SNSR | 3 - 121237 SYSTEM TC'S | 1 - 121238 KV AIR VAR CAP | 1 - 121239 CAP BEARING MT | 1 - 121240 TEFLON HOSE 1/4 DD | 2 - 121241 COUPLING VAR CAP | 5 - 121242 GASKET VCR NICKEL | 2 - 121243 GASKET VCR NICKEL | 1 - 121244 TC'S | 1 - 121245 TC'S | 38 - 121246 SS CAP SCREWS | 17 - 121247 SS SOCKET HEAD VENTED SCREW | 4 - 121248 RF COAT CABLE | 1 - 121249 SOL VALVE ASSY | 4 - 121250 RF GEN CABLE | 1 - 121251 END POINT CABLE | 1 - 121322 AUTO TUNE INTERFACE BOARD, ATI-2 | 2 - 121324 FRONT PANEL INTERFACE BOARD, FPI-8 | 1 - 121325 TEMP INTERFACE BOARD, TMC | 50 - 105486 LIFTER WIRE BALLS | 2 - 105500 BAKE CAP CENTERING BLOCK | 2 - 105504 BAKE LIFT WIRE PISTON | 1 - 105505 BAKE PLATE | 8 - 105506 BAKE PLATE ISO PAD | 2 - 105508 BAKE PLATE THERMOCOUPLE | 2 - 105512 BEARING BLOCK | 2 - 105513 BIMBA CLIPPARD UDR 17-8 | 1 - 105514 BIMBA FESTO DGS-25-80 | 1 - 105517 BIMBA MRS-048-DXP-Z | 2 - 105519 BIMBA MRS-092-DXP-Z | 2 - 105520 BIMBA MRS-093-DXP | 2 - 105522 BIMBA MRS-125-DZ | 1 - 105530 CABLE I | 1 - 105531 CABLE II | 2 - 105538 COAT MODULE CHIP | 1 - 105541 CONNECTOR TO VACUUM SWTCH | 3 - 105570 KEYPAD | 7 - 105571 KNOB | 1 - 105578 MICROSWITCH I | 16 - 105580 MOTOR BRUSH (SHORT) | 3 - 105585 PC CHIP 316A222 | 3 - 105586 PC CHIP 820B/G | 3 - 105587 PC CHIP DS1225Y | 2 - 105588 PC CHIP TC5564PL-15 | 2 - 105589 PCU CHIP | 2 - 105591 PRESSURE INTERLOCK SWITCH | 2 - 105597 RELAY 601-2 | 1 - 105598 RELAY BLOCK | 1 - 105599 RELAY KUP14A15-120 | 3 - 105600 RELAY QAC5A | 2 - 105605 SENSOR I | 2 - 105606 SENSOR II | 2 - 105607 SENSOR III | 2 - 105614 SPIN CHUCK HOUSING | 2 - 105615 SPIN MOTOR PLUG | 1 - 105617 SPINDLE HOUSING II | 3 - 105619 SPINDLE II | 6 - 105621 SPINDLE MOTOR DRIVE BELT | 1 - 105623 PANSPRAY NOZZLE | 2 - 105631 TRAY BIMBA CYLINDER | 1 - 105632 VACUUM BOWL | 2 - 105633 VACUUM INTERLOCK SWITCH | 4 - 105646 VACUUM BOWL GASKET | 4 - 107414 WASHER, PRELOAD | 1 - 107695 GUIDE ROD CHUCK UP/DOWN | 1 - 107696 TRAY GUIDE ROD | 2 - 109194 ELEVATOR DRIVE BELT | 1 - 109197 EPROM PCB | 2 - 109208 IO INTERFACED PCB | 1 - 109209 IO PCB | 1 - 109210 KEY PAD PCB | 1 - 109212 MEMORY PCB | 1 - 109214 NEEDLE VALVE | 1 - 109215 PCB | 1 - 109221 POWER SUPPLY, 15V | 2 - 109222 POWER SUPPLY 5V | 4 - 109235 TRACK DISPLAY | 3 - 106521 ION SOURCE, VARIAN PORTATEST | 8 - 108540 90DEG. ELBOW, LONG RAD., NW50 | 1 - 108541 90DEG. ELBOW, QF40 | 1 - 108542 90DEG. ELBOW, QF50 | 1 - 108543 BELLOWS, ISO, NW63, 5.9" | 2 - 108544 FLEX BRAIDED HOSE, NW40 | 1 - 108545 METAL HOSE, THICK WALL, NW40, 10" | 1 - 108546 METAL HOSE, THICK WALL, NW40, 3.5" | 2 - 108547 METAL HOSE, THICK WALL, NW50, 10" | 2 - 108548 NO FLANGE ELBOW, NW40 | 2 - 108549 STRAIGHT PIPE, NW50 | 1 - 108550 TEE, NW50 | 2 - 108551 ASSY BELLOWS NW50 3.94" | 10 - 108552 KIT SEAL SET, NW50 | 4 - 108553 KIT, BELLOWS ASSY, NW40 | 2 - 108554 VALVE PNEUMATIC NW40 | 1 - 108555 2 3/4" CF TO COUPLING ADAPTOR | 1 - 108556 ADAPTOR, NW50-1.5"ASA | 1 - 108557 ADAPTOR, NW50-2"ASA | 2 - 108558 ADAPTOR, QF16X2.75 | 1 - 108559 BLANK 1.33 CF FLANGE | 2 - 108560 BLANK 2 3/4" CF FLANGE | 1 - 108561 DOUBLE SIDE CF FLANGE, W/VALVE | 5 - 108562 ELBOW, CF, 1.33 MITRED,90 | 2 - 108563 ELBOW, QF25 | 1 - 108565 FLANGE ADAPTOR, QF40-1/4" NPT | 4 - 108566 FLANGE ADAPTOR, QF50 TO LF63 | 1 - 108567 FLANGE ADAPTOR, QF50 TO LF80 | 1 - 108568 HI VAC GREASE, DOW CORNING | 14 - 108569 LONG BUTT FLANGE, QF10 | 5 - 108570 LONG BUTT FLANGE, QF25 | 12 - 108571 LONG BUTT FLANGE, QF40 | 4 - 108572 LONG BUTT FLANGE, QF50 | 5 - 108573 SHORT STUB FLANGE, QF40 | 1 - 108574 SHORT STUB FLANGE, QF50 | 2 - 108575 SHORT WELD FLANGE, QF50 | 1 - 108576 TEE, QF25 | 4 - 108577 CLAMP, DOUBLE CLAW | 4 - 108578 CLAMP, QF/NW/KF10/16 | 22 - 108579 CLAMP, QF/NW/KF25 | 5 - 108580 CLAMP, QF/NW/KF40 | 13 - 108581 CLAMP, QF/NW/KF50 | 3 - 108582 CLAMP, QF50 BOLT | 8 - 108583 CLAMPING RING, NW 40 | 2 - 108584 FILAMENT KIT | 1 - 108586 FLANGE, BLANK, NW63 | 2 - 108587 O-RING KIT, LEAK DETECTOR | 2 - 108588 PRE AMPLFIER ASS. | 2 - 108589 QF40-B150 BORED WELD FLANGE | 1 - 108590 STABIL-ION GAUGE | 1 - 108591 VACUUM GAUGE TUBE, DV-23 | 5 - 108592 VACUUM GAUGE TUBE, DV-6R | 1 - 109486 COPPER GASKET 0604022-CF212 | 4 - 109487 COPPER GASKET 0604027-CF338 | 8 - 109488 COPPER GASKET 0604033-CF675 | 19 - 109489 COPPER GASKET 0604037-CF800 | 6 - 109490 COPPER GASKET 0604039-CF1000 | 1 - 109491 COPPER GASKET 060420-CF133 | 135 - 109492 COPPER GASKET 060424-CF275 | 4 - 110513 QF25 INLINE VALVE | 3 - 110514 KF40 TRAPPED C/RING VITON | 1 - 120569 ION GUAGE FOR CAL STATION | 20 - 120769 SS VCR FACE SEAL FITTING, 1/8 IN. SILVER-PLATED GASKET | 2 - 121468 275 CONVENTRON GAUGE WITH 1/8 NPT | 17 - 108593 CYLINDER PIN, FLOAT | 13 - 108594 CYLINDER PIN, HANDLE, CFS | 6 - 108595 DRAIN PLUG, GASKET | 1 - 108596 FLANGE, FLOAT, EFS | 1 - 108597 FLOAT SWITCH | 3 - 108598 FLOAT, EXHAUST FILTER SYSTEM | 2 - 108599 FLOW METER, N2 PURGE | 9 - 108600 GASKET, CFS | 9 - 108601 GASKET, EXHAUST FILTER SYSTEM | 4 - 108602 GASKET, SIGHT GLASS | 2 - 108603 GAUGE, 0.5 BAR | 1 - 108604 GAUGE, 4 BAR | 1 - 108605 HAND WHEEL, CFS | 1 - 108606 HANDLE, CFS | 6 - 108608 MOUNTING BOLT, CFS | 3 - 108609 OIL DUCT, EXHAUST F.S. | 5 - 108610 PACKING, LARGE, CFS | 6 - 108611 PACKING, SMALL, CFS | 2 - 108612 PRESSURE SWITCH | 22 - 108613 SCREW, GAUGE, M5X30 | 8 - 108614 SNAP RING, CFS | 5 - 108615 SPLIT SPRING, CFS | 3 - 108616 THROUGHT-WAY VALVE | 12 - 108618 GASKET 200-10-735 | 29 - 108619 GASKET 239-25-226 | 14 - 108620 GASKET PRESSURE, SWITCH | 3 - 108621 O-RING, CFS AND ADAPTOR | 14 - 108622 O-RING, FACE, CFS ADAPTOR | 6 - 108623 O-RING, GAUGE, LARGE | 14 - 108624 O-RING, GAUGE, SMALL | 9 - 108625 O-RING, PLUG, PRESSURE SWITCH | 9 - 108626 O-RING, PRESSURE SWITCH | 12 - 108627 O-RING, SHAFT, CFS | 2 - 108628 SIGHT GLASS, D65BCS | 1 - 108629 SIGHT GLASS, SIDE | 4 - 108630 THREADED BUSHING | 1 - 120938 IQ PUMP DISPLAY MODULE | 1 - 120939 IQ PUMP MAINS POWER PLUG | 2 - 121255 ROOTS BLOWER FAN WS501 | 1 - 109710R BLOWER, SUPER E | 5 - 109711R PUMP, WHITE KNIGHT AT100 | 1 - 104115 HEATER, MODUTEK 2KW,TEFLON IMMERSION | 3 - 104116 DETENT DIAPHRAM | 1 - 104285 12V PWR SUP FOR MON | 2 - 104286 120V MERC RELAY | 11 - 104287 120V RELAY | 17 - 104288 ACID TEST KIT | 296 - 104289 AMP CONTACT | 2 - 104290 AMPLIFIER | 5 - 104291 ASPIRATOR | 38 - 104292 BELLO FRAM | 5 - 104293 BOTTOM DRAIN PART | 9 - 104294 BRACKET | 7 - 104295 CHILLER | 1 - 104296 CIRCUIT BOARD | 10 - 104297 CONN 13 SHL 9 CONT | 10 - 104298 CONN 17 SHL 28 CONT | 10 - 104299 CONN PLG 13 SHL 9 CONT | 1 - 104300 D I GUN DIAPHRAM FRONT | 11 - 104301 D I GUN DIAPHRAM REAR | 2 - 104302 D I GUN KIT | 1 - 104303 DRAIN VALVE | 2 - 104304 DUMP RINSER CONTR | 2 - 104305 DUMP RINSER VALVE | 2 - 104306 ELECTRIC ICE POINT | 1 - 104307 FLOAT SWITCH 72956 | 2 - 104308 FLOW SWITCH | 1 - 104309 FLUID NOZZLE KIT | 4 - 104310 FLUID NOZZLES | 22 - 104311 GENERAL PURPOSE RELAY | 5 - 104312 H P TANK BUBBLER | 1 - 104313 H202 METERING PUMP | 3 - 104314 H202 SPIKE VALVE KIT | 15 - 104315 HEATER COVER | 12 - 104316 HEATING ELEMENT | 1 - 104317 MODUTEK HARNESS | 9 - 104318 NOZZLE REPAIR KIT I | 2 - 104319 NOZZLE REPAIR KIT II | 2 - 104322 PNEUMATIC AIR CYLINDER | 1 - 104323 POWER RELAY | 6 - 104324 PROX SWITCH | 2 - 104325 PROX SWITCH 12-24 VDC | 3 - 104326 RECIRC BOE HEATER | 6 - 104327 RELAY 2A 24 VDC 2191 | 2 - 104328 RELAY 5A 240 VAC | 2 - 104329 RELAY 10A 110VAC | 6 - 104330 RELAY 20A 240V | 9 - 104331 RELAY 30A 1HP 120VAC | 3 - 104332 RELAY 110/120VAC LY2 | 5 - 104333 RELAY DC24V RH28-UL | 6 - 104334 RELAY DC24V RH48-UL | 5 - 104335 RELAY DC24V RY2S-U | 6 - 104336 RELAY DC24V RY4S-UL | 4 - 104337 RESISTIVITY PROBE | 1 - 104338 SPRAY GUN | 3 - 104339 SPRAY NOZZLE CAP | 2 - 104341 SPRAY NOZZLE SEALS | 6 - 104342 STEPPER FOR R/D | 4 - 104343 SWITCH COVER | 7 - 104344 T/C DISPLAY | 10 - 104345 T/C PARTS | 1 - 104347 THERMOCOUPLE I | 1 - 104349 TIME DELAY | 1 - 104351 VALVE 1/4TM 2W 1/4/3/8 FT | 1 - 104352 VALVE REPAIR KIT | 3 - 104353 VALVE REPAIR KIT 1/4 | 34 - 104354 WASHERS | 1 - 104355 WIDE/NAR MOUTH BOTTLE | 1 - 104356 PINCH ELEMENT | 1 - 104357 ACTUATOR N/C | 2 - 104360 MASS FLOW CONTROLLER 100SCCM MF3 | 1 - 104361 ACID RESISTANT GREASE | 3 - 104362 FLOW SWITCH | 1 - 104363 THERMAL COUPLE | 1 - 104370 VERTEQ DISPLAY | 1 - 104371 CHILLER HEATER | 4 - 104372 KEYPAD FACEPLATE, C218 | 5 - 104373 FLOAT SWITCH 127050 | 1 - 104374 VALVE 3/4 FLARETEK, VERTEQ HF DRAIN | 1 - 104533 1/4 TURN MANUAL VALVE | 1 - 104534 REPAIR KIT FOR 201-46-01 | 1 - 105094 VERTEQ AMPLIFIER II | 3 - 105933 DRAIN VALVE REBUILD KIT | 3 - 107560 DISPLAY SCREEN | 1 - 108633 THERMAL COUPLE RB1044704 | 23 - 108634 SCREW PLUG-VAS-01 | 2 - 108635 EMO COVER | 2 - 108758 THERMALCOUPLE, RTD-1000 | 3 - 108759 AXIAL FAN 4715KL-05W-B30-P00 | 2 - 108798 DRIVE BELT, VETEQ | 23 - 108998 PRESSURE SWITCH | 1 - 109267 OVER TEMP PROT.BD, P111A | 2 - 109395 8PCA REBUILD KIT DRAINVALVE N/C | 1 - 109396 SMALL CONTROLLER COMPUTER | 8 - 109864 CHILLER FLOAT SWITCH | 2 - 109865 PRESSURE SWITCH | 1 - 110515 IWAKI PUMP | 2 - 110516 EXTERNAL POWER SUPPLY | 2 - 120635 CHEM RESISTANT PISTON | 1 - 120637 IWAKI RECIRE PUMP | 7 - 120715 PANEL MOUNT PRESSURE SWITCH | 3 - 120716 VERTQ TOUCH SCREEN | 2 - 120743 MERCURY RELAY 120VAC COIL VOLT. | 15 - 120770 NOZZLE REPLACEMENT | 4 - 120865 AMPLIFIER | 1 - 120912 MONITOR MOUNT VERTEQ | 2 - 121269 CIRCUIT BREAKER, VERTEQ CHILLER | 1 - 121328 INTELLITOUCH MONITOR, 12" | 1 - 121470 WATLOW CONTROLLER | 4 - 121471 DIMMING INVERTER | 1 - 109729R PUMP, TREBOR 610NM | 1 - 120637R IWAKI RECIRE PUMP | 1 - 120717R BRUSH TYPE PWM SERVO AMPLIFIER, VERTEQ ROBOT | 3 - 120570 4V VAC SENSOR | 2 - 120571 BG-7 BLUE GLASS | 2 - 120572 CATHODE SOCKET, 114 | 3 - 120573 CATHODE SOCKET, 116 | 2 - 120574 CAVITY, ENDPLATE | 5 - 120575 COUPLING | 1 - 120576 DIALLIGHT 5A - 125VAC SWITCH | 2 - 120577 FLOW TUBE, 114 + 116 | 2 - 120578 FRESNEL LENS | 3 - 120579 GALVANOMETER DRIVE | 3 - 120580 H20 PUMP SHAFT SEAL | 2 - 120581 HEAD BLOCK TOP | 12 - 120582 HEAD O-RING | 2 - 120583 KG-3 LASER SAFETY GLASS | 1 - 120585 LENS | 1 - 120586 MIRROR ASSY, BEAM SPLITTER REV | 7 - 120587 O-RING , SEAL RING, 114 | 5 - 120588 O-RING KIT | 4 - 120589 O-RING, LASER POT-HEAD ASSY | 2 - 120590 PCB ASSY, INTERFACE, WM-II | 3 - 120591 PCBA 16 BIT GALVO DRIVE | 4 - 120592 PRESSURE WASHER | 1 - 120593 PROCESSOR BOARD 8004, WITH PROMS | 2 - 120594 ANODE SOCKET, 114 + 116 | 2 - 120595 SLEEVE, LIGHT SHIELD, 114 | 2 - 120596 SUPERNUT | 6 - 120597 THREADED RETAINER | 1 - 120598 VACUUM CHUCK TONGUE | 3 - 120599 YAG CRYSTAL ASSM | 2 - 120745 TRAP DOOR | 2 - 120819 LVPS331 LOW VOLTAGE POWER | 1 - 120820 AXIAL FLOW SERIES | 5 - 120985 MODULE CABLE (DB25M TO DB25F) | 4 - 120990 CURRENT ADJ POT, LASER MARKERS, 026TB32R101B1A1 | 1 - 103098 7700 HANGER - NEW STYLE | 3 - 107728 7700 HOOK | 1 - 107729 7700 INSERT | 1 - 107733 COVER RING | 1 - 107734 7810 HANGER, 4 HOLE | 4 - 107735 7810 HOOK | 1 - 107739 7810 W.B. BELL JAR | 1 - 107806 BARREL EPI 6" 7810 10044758 | 1 - 107807 BARREL EPI 6" 7700 10045078 | 25 - 108961 FIBERFRAX WASHED FIBER | 1 - 107730R 7700 PURGE BAFFLE | 12 - 107731R 7700 SENSOR SHEATH | 2 - 107732R 7700 W.B. BELL JAR W/DETENT | 1 - 107737R 7810 PURGE BAFFLE | 14 - 107738R 7810 SENSOR SHEATH | 4 - 107739R 7810 W.B. BELL JAR | 7 - 107707 QTZ BOAT, 6" ANGLE SLOT, HI-TEMP | 10 - 107711 SIC BOAT, 6" CVD 25 SLOT | 2 - 107712 SIC BOAT, 6" CVD HALF CONTI | 2 - 107713 SIC BOAT, 6" CVD PROX B/B | 7 - 107715 QTZ CAP 28/15MM | 2 - 107716 QTZ CAP 35/25MM | 3 - 107717 QTZ CAP 75/50MM | 10 - 107748 PERSYS BURN CHAMBER | 1 - 107749 PERSYS INJECTORS | 4 - 107751 POLY INJECTORS 4"+ 6" (46") | 4 - 107752 POLY INJECTORS 6" (27.5") | 6 - 107756 QTZ DOOR PLATE | 14 - 107757 QTZ DOOR PLATE ROD, 12MM X 14" | 1 - 107758 QTZ DRIP TRAY | 1 - 107759 QTZ HEAT PLUG 185MM | 8 - 107763 QTZ ROD FOR DOOR NAIL | 13 - 107770 QTZ WASHER | 2 - 107774 TRI JUNCTION TC SHEATH | 1 - 107776 VACUUM ATTACHMENT, 12" | 3 - 107777 VACUUM ATTACHMENT, 40" | 8 - 107778 VACUUM ATTACHMENT, 60" | 2 - 107779 VACUUM ATTACHMENT, 82" | 7 - 107804 QTZ SHEATH, SOCKET, THERMOCOUPLE | 7 - 108960 QTZ SHEATH, SOCKET, TC (HI-TEMP) | 1 - 107780 SIC PADDLE, LONG/SOLID | 3 - 107783 SIC PADDLE, SHORT/SOLID | 3 - 107784 SIC PADDLE, SHORT/WITH SLOT | 1 - 107801 SIC PROCESS TUBE, CVD COATED | 1 - 107800R QTZ PROCESS TUBE, 6" - USED.
  • Various: Lot

    Details
    ID#:
    9031482
    Category:
    Spare Parts
    Lot of spare parts: | | (60) Cisco IE 3000-8TC switch | (20) WS-F6700-DFC3C | (200) Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD.
  • Various: Lot

    Details
    ID#:
    182232
    Category:
    Spare Parts
    Lot of Spare Parts: | DEK Diagnostic Fixture Brand new in box P.N. 161504 | (2) PAM Calibration Kit for Fuji machines 25 Square | Waverider pallet and accessories | Ovenrider | Clamp setting Plate 140403 for DEK and aligment test board 137071.
  • Various: Lot

    Details
    ID#:
    9007698
    Category:
    Spare Parts
    Lot of Spare Parts: | | - (1) reactor | - (3) glass cyclones | - (1) glass reservoir for Titanium | - (1) liquid ring pump valve | - (3) Swagelok valves SS-10BG MM | - (3) Swagelok valves SS-1RS MM | - (3) Swagelok valves SS-44S10 MM | - (1) Swagelok valve SS-1RS10 MM | - Several o-rings and seals.
  • Various: Lot

    Details
    ID#:
    198157
    Category:
    Spare Parts
    Lot of SEMITOOL Spare parts: | Qty Part Number Description | 1 73020-03 Float Polypropelene | 1 341C0005-01 Nozzle N2 370/80/300 Front | 4 4606-37 Center Bulkhead Jack 75 OHM | 1 660C0016-501 Magnum Robot End Effector Teflon Coated | 1 16818A Brd Assy O-Temp 6Ch 160 Deg S2-48 | 2 16834A PC Board | 4 16831 PC Board | 1 16795 PC Board | 1 121U0027-01 Plugdoor Assy 280 CPC 25 Wafer | 1 310C0025-505 Actuator, 3/8 Supply Valve Assy | 3 310C0028 Actuator, 1/4 Slow Acting NC PVC | 1 000M1998-501 Bracket Sensor and Carrier Motion Linear | 1 134B0001-01 Piston Horizontal Door ACT CBW | 1 73026-02 Plate Breaker Mount Sat | 1 76030 Grommet Continous .037-.105 | 1 62801-10 Latch Cup | 1 73166-20 Potentiometer Linear .05in Stroke 2/3 | 2 62810-05 Latch Lift&Turn Cmprsn Tool Scrd SML | 3 386U0006-01 Bracket Level Sensor Quick Release | 3 424U0001-05 Bracket Shroud Mount Auto Door WT | 4 381R0007-03 Bracket Valve 1 Stage Left Offset Black Floor | 4 000M3822-01 Latch Plate Carrierless Sat Rotor | 4 000M3813-501 Plate Rotainer SAT 25 Wafer Teflon Magnum | 12 000M4302-505 Comb, Rotor Side-Retainer KEL-F 200MM | 5 661C0034-01 Comb 50-Wafer Single Step Xsection 200mm | 5 7450-8-8 Helical Flexible Shaft Coupling | 18 631C0183-01 Washer Foot Beam 4 Per Foot | 76 341U0001-01 Nozzle Spray 30deg@9psi 920ml/min | 1 Rotor for A72-40MB Cassette | 1 16750C Board Assy 32 Bit Input 302 | 1 14887D Board Resitivity Mon 4 CHN Magnum | 1 16850A Interlock PCB | 1 14887D PCB | 2 23734 Board Assy Quad Overtemp w/ Setpoint | 2 16753A Motor Interface Board | 2 4613-10 Brd Assy Line Driver | 3 16846 PC Multifunction Card Mag CAB 3 | 2 13241-01 MRMBRN 202 Keypad R136 | 5 RESR06450 Diamond Dicing Blade | 5 RESR084511 Diamond Dicing Blade | 2 13241-01 MRMBRN 202 Keypad R136.
  • Various: Lot

    Details
    ID#:
    9031833
    Category:
    Spare Parts
    Lot Spare parts: | 500mm | 1.2m 2 Stage | 2m Cooling Conveyor | Wave Unloader | 1m Conveyor with Light and Inspect | 600mm Conveyor | 1m Insertion Conveyor (Workstation) | 0.6m Tilting Insertion Conveyor | 1.0m Wave Loader with Chain Transport | 1.0m Roller Conveyor.
  • Various: Lot

    Details
    ID#:
    9009573
    Category:
    Spare Parts
    Lot of spare parts: | | (25) boards: | Indexing boards | Relay boards | Timing boards.
  • Various: Lot

    Details
    ID#:
    9027855
    Category:
    Spare Parts
    Lot of Spare parts: | | QTY - PART # DESCRIPTION | 1 - 104118 CONVECTRON GAUGE | 18 - 104146 PLUG HOLE 5200 FRONT PANEL | 1 - 104147 SLIT VALVE AIR CYLINDER, 5200 | 10 - 104148 WAVEGUIDE INTERLOCK SW | 9 - 104149 1/8 CIRCLIP PIN DPS DOME | 4 - 104284 5/16 CAPHEAD BODY SCREW | 3 - 104369 PIN, INTERLOCK DPS DOME | 8 - 104377 ADJ SCREW LIFT SUSC | 4 - 104378 AIR CYLINDERS | 9 - 104379 AIR SPEED CONTROLLER | 16 - 104381 ALUM PN HD SCREW | 1 - 104386 BARATRON MKS 626A-14571 | 1 - 104387 BELLOW ESV-075-16K | 1 - 104388 BELLOW ESV-150-16K | 2 - 104389 BLANKOFF | 11 - 104391 BUSHING 0020-34908 | 3 - 104392 BUSHING 130433 | 2 - 104393 CABLE | 4 - 104394 CAMS FOR SLIT VALVE ASSY | 13 - 104395 CASS HANDLER WAFER CASS BUTTON | 6 - 104396 CASS MOTOR CBL | 3 - 104397 CENTURA LIFT BELLOW | 2 - 104399 CERAMIC RESISTOR | 60 - 104400 DI TANK ADAPTER SEAL | 12 - 104401 CHAMBER LID BOLT | 7 - 104402 CHECK VALVE 1/4" | 1 - 104403 CLAMP RING CAPTIVE SCREW | 17 - 104404 CLAMP RING SCREW | 1 - 104405 CONTACTOR | 4 - 104406 COOLDOWN RIB INSERT | 5 - 104407 COVER INTERLOCK CABLE | 6 - 104408 CVD CHAMBER SUSC. CAL DC CABLE | 2 - 104409 D. I .SENSOR ASSY | 12 - 104410 DAS SCRUBBER STANDOFF | 6 - 104412 DISPOSABLE FILTER | 3 - 104413 DRIVE SHAFT LOAD LOCK | 8 - 104414 ELEVATOR SHAFT SEAL | 3 - 104415 ENCODER INTERFACE BOARD | 22 - 104417 ESC BOLT | 2 - 104418 FILTER | 4 - 104420 FILTER ASSY GLFPF3000VMM4 | 8 - 104422 FLAG BALL BEARING 1/4ID X 1/20ID 1/8 W SST4 | 12 - 104423 FLAT WASHER .113 ID X .2500 X .016 TCK SST | 2 - 104424 FLEXURE | 4 - 104425 FLOAT SWITCH | 12 - 104426 FLOOR PANEL SCREW | 2 - 104428 FLOWSWITCH | 3 - 104429 GAS F D TUBE | 1 - 104430 GAS FILTER GSP3752FF11 | 1 - 104431 GAS VALVE | 17 - 104433 GATE VALVE CIRCLIP | 2 - 104435 GATE VALVE INSERT NUT BUSHING | 3 - 104440 HEAT EXCH FLOW SENSOR | 20 - 104441 HEX NUT 10-32 X 3/8L | 8 - 104442 HEX NUT 3/8-16 | 8 - 104443 HEX SCREW 3MM | 1 - 104444 IDLE GEAR | 3 - 104445 INLINE CONICAL FILTER | 7 - 104446 ISO SPRNG ESVP-150-20 | 3 - 104447 ISO VALVE ESVP-1002-NWB | 1 - 104448 ISO VALVE ESVP-100-99 | 1 - 104449 ISO VALVE HOUSING | 2 - 104450 LAMP SOCKET | 1 - 104451 LASER ADJ WAFER HARNESS | 9 - 104452 LID SCREW COMPRESS SPRING | 12 - 104453 LIDSCREW | 3 - 104454 LIMIT SWITCH | 3 - 104455 LONG LIFT PIN | 5 - 104456 MACHINE SCREW SET 4-40 X 1/4 | 1 - 104457 MANIFOLD VALVE 0190-13448 | 1 - 104458 MANIFOLD VALVE 0190-13449 | 2 - 104463 MEMBRANE WET/DRY FILTER | 4 - 104464 MONITOR LIGHT INTERCONNECT BOARD | 7 - 104466 O-RING 1.614 CSD .070 | 4 - 104467 O-RING ID .359 CSD .139 GAS FEED THROUGH | 2 - 104468 O-RING ID 1.100 X 210W VITON | 1 - 104469 O-RING ID 1.359 POPIT | 5 - 104470 O-RING ID 1.989 | 1 - 104471 O-RING ID 14.984 CSD .139 | 2 - 104472 O-RING ID 5.484 CSD .139 | 4 - 104473 O-RING ID 5.921 CSD .070 | 2 - 104474 P 5000 CHILLER FLOWSWITCH | 9 - 104475 SCREW, MACH PAN HEAD 4-40 X 1 1/4 SLOTTED | 2 - 104476 P5000 CVD 15PSI TRIPGAUGE | 4 - 104478 P5000 ROBOT EXT CABLE | 1 - 104482 CAP SCREW 8-32 X 3/8 PAN NI PLATED | 6 - 104483 P5000 WAFER LIFT PIN | 3 - 104484 P5200 WAFER LIFT PIN | 2 - 104485 PCB T. C. AMPLIFIER | 5 - 104486 PIPE ADAPTER 1/4 X 1/8 | 9 - 104487 THERMOCOUPLE, PLASMA CHUCK | 1 - 104488 PRESSURE SWITCH | 1 - 104489 RELAY 0884-00 | 1 - 104490 RELAY 10-0880 | 1 - 104491 RELAY 2043-04 | 1 - 104492 REMOTE AI/O CON CABLE ASSY | 2 - 104493 ROBOT DRIVE GEAR | 4 - 104494 ROCKER ASSY FOR SLIT VALVE | 1 - 104495 SENDER/RECIEVER | 2 - 104496 SENSOR FLAG | 16 - 104497 SHIELD CLAMP SCREW | 7 - 104499 SHOULDER SCREW | 4 - 104500 SIMPLE CATHODE SCREW ALLIGN | 3 - 104501 SLIT VALVE A C T U | 3 - 104502 SLIT VALVE DOOR | 2 - 104504 SLIT VALVE SHO DOOR | 2 - 104505 SPRING 3780-01114 | 10 - 104506 SQUARE NUT | 1 - 104507 SUSCEP T. C.& OVRTMP INTERLOCK ASSY | 3 - 104508 SUSCEPTOR BELLOW | 6 - 104509 T B G CONNECTOR | 1 - 104510 T. C. GUAGE TUBE | 10 - 104511 TEFLON FLAT WASHER | 1 - 104512 TEMP PROBE | 1 - 104514 TH MODIFIED PULLEY | 2 - 104515 THERMOCOUPLE TYPE 6550 | 4 - 104516 THERMOCOUPLE VACUUM GUAGE | 2 - 104518 THREADED SKINS KIT | 1 - 104520 VACUUM GUAGE TUBE TC-06M-VCR | 10 - 104521 VESPEL SCREW | 4 - 104522 VITON LIFTING PIN | 1 - 104523 WAFER PIN ASSY | 4 - 104524 WAFERLIFT BELLOW | 10 - 104525 WASHER 3880-01078 | 20 - 104526 WASHER 3880-01222 | 30 - 104527 WASHER 3880-01262 | 38 - 104528 WASHER 3880-01264 | 32 - 104530 WAVE WASHER | 4 - 104531 BELLOWS WELDMENT | 10 - 104532 FILTER ASSY GLFPF3000 MFC9 | 1 - 104537 6-WAY BULKHEAD HOUSING | 1 - 104538 ALLIGNMENT TOOL | 1 - 104539 APPLICATOR | 1 - 104540 BCL-3 GAS BOTTLE HEATER BLANKET | 3 - 104541 BELT I | 6 - 104542 BELT II | 1 - 104544 BLOCK GAS STICK HEATER | 1 - 104545 BRACKET | 1 - 104546 BRAIDED STRAP | 3 - 104547 CABLE (LG) | 1 - 104548 CABLE (SM) | 1 - 104549 CABLE CONN CLAMP | 1 - 104550 CASS ELEVATOR INDEX ROD | 6 - 104551 CERAMIC RING | 1 - 104553 CHOPPER DRIVE | 1 - 104557 DAS IGNITER | 7 - 104558 DECK CAP | 2 - 104559 E S C ALUMINUM FOIL | 2 - 104560 ELECTRONIC CONNECTOR | 1 - 104561 END POINT KEYBOARD LABEL | 3 - 104562 FELT GASKET | 2 - 104564 GASKET KIT | 94 - 104566 GROUNDING SEAL | 2 - 104567 HEATER BLANKET | 2 - 104568 HYDRAULIC FLUID | 1 - 104569 INSERT | 1 - 104570 INSERT II | 1 - 104572 LOWER DRIVE ROBOT JIG | 1 - 104574 ME-1 HEAT EXCHANGE HEATER | 5 - 104576 NF3 LABEL | 26 - 104578 O-RING 3700-01095 #1312 | 33 - 104579 O-RING 3700-01130 #7222 | 13 - 104580 O-RING 3700-01330 | 10 - 104581 O-RING 3700-01360 | 1 - 104584 O-RING 3700-02134 | 11 - 104585 PLASTIC CAP | 4 - 104586 PNEUMATIC CONNECTOR KIT | 2 - 104587 PROTECTION SHIELD | 2 - 104588 PUMP PLUMBING CLAMP | 1 - 104589 PUSH PIN | 3 - 104592 R F SHIELD 200MM | 1 - 104594 ROBOT BLADE PART | 3 - 104595 ROBOT EXT TIMING BELT | 2 - 104596 ROBOT ROT TIMING BELT | 14 - 104598 SKIN MOUNT | 1 - 104599 SUSCEPTOR, LIFT ASSY | 6 - 104600 STORAGE CASS ELEVATOR TIMING BELT | 1 - 104602 THROTTLE VALVE | 3 - 104603 THROTTLE VALVE ASSY | 2 - 104604 THROTTLE VALVE HOUSING | 2 - 104605 THROTTLE VALVE VANE | 3 - 104606 TUBE HOLDER | 98 - 104607 VACUUM HOSE FOR ROBOT ARM | 3 - 104611 TC PROBE, CHUCK ASP | 2 - 104612 CHUCK, ASP 150MM TOP MOUNT TYPE | 2 - 104613 INSULATING PIPE, QTZ, 200MM EXT | 1 - 104615 MFC, 50 SCCM, N2, 5200 AMAT, DME | 1 - 104619 MFC, 300 SCCM, NF3, 5200 DME | 1 - 104620 MFC, 1 SLM, N2, 5000 CVD | 1 - 104622 MFC, 50 SCCM, HELIUM, 5200 IHC | 1 - 104623 MFC, 3 SLM, N2, 5000 CVD | 1 - 104624 MFC, 20 SCCM, HELOX, 5000 ETCH | 1 - 104625 MFC, 200 SCCM, ARGON, 5000 ETCH | 1 - 104628 MFC, 100 SCCM, FREON 23, 5000 ETCH | 1 - 104629 MFC, 100 SCCM, CF4, 5000 CVD | 1 - 104630 MFC, 100 SCCM, N2, P5000 CVD | 1 - 104631 MFC, 50 SCCM, N2, 5000 ETCH | 1 - 104634 MFC, 20 SCCM, HELIUM, P5000 HC | 1 - 104635 MFC, 50 SCCM, HE, P5000 ETCH | 1 - 104636 MFC, 100 SCCM, HBR, P5000 ETCH | 2 - 104637 ROTATING PLUG VALVE | 1 - 104638 GAS VALVE, 1/4 OD | 3 - 104640 TC GUAGE, CENTURA CABLE ASSY | 1 - 104641 INSULATOR FLANGE, KF-40 | 3 - 104642 PUMPING PLATES | 1 - 104643 FIBER OPTIC CABLES | 7 - 104644 WASHER #4 SPRING NI PLATED | 9 - 104645 WSHR LKG SPLIT #8, .293OD X .1741 X .0401 | 17 - 104646 FLAT WASHER #8 .030 THK, SST, NI PLATED | 10 - 104647 CVD LIFT ASSY SET SCREW | 3 - 104648 RF GND BLOCK | 30 - 104649 CERAMIC SHIELD CLAMP | 2 - 104797 BLADE 6" CENTURA WXZ | 1 - 104798 TBG 1/8 X 3/16 | 8 - 104911 ADJUSTMENT WHEEL LIFT ASSY | 9 - 104912 1FT ASSY SPRING | 2 - 104913 FLOW CONTROL | 1 - 105097 FUNNEL TUBE (DAS) | 1 - 105098 HEATER EXCH FILTER HOUSING | 1 - 105496 2.5B FLOW METER | 2 - 105926 TURBO CONTROLLER, 340M, UNHEATED | 2 - 105942 CVD ENDPOINT DETECTOR | 2 - 105944 HV MODULE ESC | 7 - 105969 DAS SCRUBBER PACKING MATERIAL | 2 - 106250 ADAPTER RING 6" CVD | 5 - 106251 ADAPTER RING 8" CVD | 2 - 106252 CERAMIC SHIELD COMMON SILANE 6" CVD | 2 - 106253 CERAMIC SHIELD COMMON SILANE 8" CVD | 5 - 106254 CHAMBER SLIT WINDOW CVD | 6 - 106255 CHAMBER WINDOW HEATER 150MM CVD | 2 - 106257 DPS CAPTURE RING SINGLE FLAT | 1 - 106258 DPS ENDPOINT WINDOW | 1 - 106259 DPS FOCUS RING SINGLE FLAT | 4 - 106261 MSE SEAL ASSY 150MM CVD | 1 - 106262 MSE SEAL ASSY 200MM CVD | 4 - 106264 MXP GAS DISTRIBUTION PLATE | 2 - 106267 PCB CENTER FINDER CONTROL ASSY | 1 - 106268 PCB CPU | 1 - 106270 PCB FLOPPY DRIVE | 2 - 106271 PCB I/O BREAKOUT BD ASSY | 3 - 106272 PCB SEI | 2 - 106273 PCB SIDEBOARD ASSY | 4 - 106274 PCB STEP CONT | 2 - 106275 PCB VGA VIDEO | 3 - 106276 PERF BLOCKER 100-150MM COMMON SILANE CVD | 2 - 106277 QTZ CAP TOP 25MM TUBE PRSP3 ASP+ | 2 - 106279 QTZ INSULATOR 200MM SIMPLE CATHODE | 3 - 106280 QTZ LINER LOWER GAS DIST GROUND ASP+ | 1 - 106281 QTZ OUTER RING 150MM EXT CATHODE MXP | 1 - 106282 QTZ PLATE GAS DIST LOWER 150MM ASP+ | 1 - 106283 QTZ PLATE GAS DIST UPPER 150MM ASP + | 6 - 106284 QTZ UPPER LINER GAS DIST GROUND ASP + | 1 - 106285 VESPEL CLAMPING RING 150MM MXP | 2 - 106287 TEFLON/VITON O-RING, KF40 | 2 - 106288 3/4 PCV SHUTOFF VALVE NC | 1 - 106291 CHECK VALVE R3DDQ0177 | 3 - 106293 BLADE 6" FROG LEG REV L | 2 - 106294 CVD WAFER LIFT LEVELING | 4 - 106295 HEAT EXCHANGER BOX COVER | 2 - 106296 OPTICAL INTERRUPTER SWITCH | 1 - 106297 RF GENERATOR 2500W | 3 - 106595 AUTOBIAS CONTROLLER MXP+ | 1 - 106596 BLADE LAMINATION 5"/6" P/5000 | 1 - 106597 MANOMETER PORT WINDOW | 2 - 107271 BLOCKER PLATE COMMON SILANE | 1 - 107272 CARD P5000, AI/MUX PCB | 2 - 107273 CENTERFINDER BOARD, 5, 6, 8 | 2 - 107274 PERF PLATE, 150-200mm | 3 - 107275 SCREW, P-CHUCK-M4-07X.53 INCONEL | 1 - 107294 SHOWERHEAD, 6' 150mm GPD | 2 - 107295 STEPPER, TROTTLE VALVE | 1 - 107296 SYNERGY, SBC BOARD COMPUTER | 3 - 107297 WASHER #8 SLOTTED CONICAL | 5 - 107404 SLIT WINDOW UV FILTER CVD | 6 - 107405 SLIT WINDOW UV FILTER ETCH | 1 - 107406 LAMP MODULE | 1 - 107409 MFC, UFC-1100A 300 SCCM S1H4 | 2 - 107410 STORAGE ELEVATOR STEPPER MOTOR | 1 - 107411 SUSCEPTOR | 10 - 107415 SHELL ASSEMBLY, 150MM (E-CHUCK) | 2 - 107419 DI TANK ADAPTER | 11 - 107420 LIP SEAL, FINGER HOLE | 2 - 107421 MFC, PRESSURE TRANSDUCER | 3 - 107422 PCB, CAP AMP SENSOR | 1 - 107423 WAFER LIFT | 7 - 107424 WATER FLOW METER 55GPH | 2 - 107438 SEAL DYN, W 3/16 FLANGED | 2 - 107439 SEAL DYN, RECIPROCATING | 7 - 107443 SEAL WIPER | 1 - 107445 BD, CONTROLLER H2O VDSII | 7 - 107446 MOTOR, DRIVE 5 PHASE STEPPER | 2 - 107447 VALVE, RELIEF NSW 20-200 | 2 - 107562 BELLOWS ASSY KIT, NW 40 | 4 - 107563 FOMBLIN VAC 3 GREASE | 5 - 107564 FILTER, 15 MICRON H20 | 2 - 107565 KIT, SEAL SET NW 40 | 5 - 107566 NW 25 CENTERING RING | 1 - 107567 NW 40 CENTERING RING | 1 - 107579 CENTURA BLANKOFF PLATES | 16 - 107667 HOSE, INSTA-GRIP, 3/4" | 1 - 107668 SUB PLATE W/HOOK (DAS) | 1 - 107669 UPPER FLANGE | 1 - 107670 WP RECEIVER (DAS) | 2 - 107671 1 TORR BARATRON, VCR, 35MA | 2 - 107672 CYLINDER, LIFT,150MM, POLY | 1 - 107673 HEATER BLANKET NW40 VALVE | 5 - 107674 INSERT, BASE, ALUM.150/MM, FLAT | 5 - 107675 LIP SEAL, 5200 THROTTLE | 2 - 107676 MFC 1660 100SCCM O2 5200 | 2 - 107677 MFC 1660 50SCCM CF4 5200 | 3 - 107678 SCREW,SOCKET, MOD.THROTTLE | 2 - 107679 THERMAL SNAP SWITCH | 2 - 107699 ENDPOINT WINDOW BRACKET | 3 - 107808 PIN ISOLATOR DPS METAL | 4 - 107809 PIN TIP DPS METAL | 10 - 107810 SPRING TRAVEL DPS METAL | 1 - 107812 DPS THROTTLE BELLOWS | 1 - 108729 COMPUMOTOR, STEPPER MOTOR | 1 - 108730 CERAMIC LINER (DAS) | 1 - 108731 SEALING KIT (DAS) | 1 - 108732 DAS BULB (PANEL) | 1 - 108733 CAPACITIVE SENSOR | 1 - 108734 DAS WIPER BLADE | 1 - 108735 DAS WIPER BLADE | 2 - 109240 VAT VALVE REBUILTD KIT | 2 - 109241 ATM SWITCH CVD | 3 - 109244 ROTARY ACTUATOR | 3 - 109245 SOLENOID 5/2 WAY | 1 - 109276 GAUGE PRESS LIQ FILL 0-100PSI 1/4NPT CBM | 1 - 109277 ASSY PCB REMOTES DIST | 2 - 109278 DUAL ACTING SOLENOID | 2 - 109279 VALVE, TWO STAGE INLINE NW40 316L | 3 - 109280 SPACER CIRCULAR EXT CATHODE | 1 - 109403 3 WAY HELIUM VALVE | 1 - 109404 HX VALVE REBUILD KIT AMAT O | 1 - 109405 HX COOLING VALVE | 1 - 109406 NATURAL GAS MFC, DAS | 8 - 109495 ZINC SACRIFICAL ANODE TUBE SHELL | 2 - 109496 HE2-PASS SSCFK | 5 - 109498 FUSE JJS-70 AMP LAMP DRIVER | 1 - 109499 HARNESS ASSY., LLC B WAFER MAP SENSE L/R | 1 - 109527 HARNESS ASSY., LLC A WAFER MAP SENSE L/R | 1 - 109528 CABLE ASSY,LLA WAFER MAP CASS.SENSE | 2 - 109529 BRASS, CAST , TUBE SHELL ASSY | 16 - 109531 INSULATOR #10 SCREW | 2 - 109532 HOUSING, QUARTZ TUBE SACVD | 5 - 109533 BUSHING, MOUNTING | 2 - 109534 RF FEED THROUGH CVD LICL | 2 - 109700 COIL, MAGNET, SYMMETRICAL, 1.33 X 1.55 | 2 - 109753 ASP LIFTER STEPPER MOTOR | 2 - 109754 FTG PIPE QDISC BODY 3/8MNPT | 2 - 109755 O-RING, CVD ISO VALE BODY | 1 - 109756 VALVE ASSY RAPID EXHAUST 1/8 NPT | 1 - 109757 3500 ULTRA DRAIN VALVE | 2 - 109758 GDP MXPT 37 HOLE GAS PLATE | 5 - 109759 DRIVE BELT DPS THROTTLE | 4 - 109761 FTG HOSE QD, SC 3/8 SWAGELOCK QC6 | 2 - 109762 SST BEARING, ASP LIFTER | 1 - 109763 ASSY. THROTTLE VALVE DRIVE | 5 - 109765 CUNO FILTER GASKET EPR W/SS | 2 - 109789 CABLE ASSY, ROBOT MOTOR ASSY, TOP | 1 - 109790 FIREYE U-V SCANNER W/6FT FLEX | 1 - 109791 HARN, CASSETTE HANDLER INTER.W/BRAKE | 2 - 109792 HARNESS ASSY CASSETTE HANDLER INTERFACE | 1 - 109793 HEATER JACKET NW40 VALVE | 2 - 109794 VALVE SOL 2POS DBL 24VDC .5W 14-100PSI | 2 - 120554 ASSEMBLY, PCB, SERIPLEX I/O DISTRIBUTION | 1 - 120555 CABLE ASSY. LLB LED PXR | 1 - 120556 HARNESS ASSY CHX DAISY CHAIN | 1 - 120557 HARNESS ASSY RS232 WAFER ORIENTER | 2 - 120558 PCB ASSEMBLY, CENTURA APC MATRIX BID | 2 - 120559 SERIPLEX MUX I/O PCB(2), (048-079H) | 7 - 120638 SHORT COUPLING, #10-32 | 8 - 120639 UNIVERSAL "L" FITTING | 9 - 120647 BELT, THROTTLE DRIVE | 1 - 120654 PWRSP DC QUAD 5V 12V -12V 3.3-24V 350W 8 | 2 - 120655 MOUNTING BRKT, VME POWER SUPPLY, WITH CU | 2 - 120656 CABLE ASSY, VME POWER SUPPLY | 2 - 120657 CONN HIGH VOLTAGE | 4 - 120658 CONN PIN TIP JACK 1/4" PNL MTG RED | 2 - 120659 CABLE ASSY HI-VOLTAGE 6"LG OPER VTGE 15K | 4 - 120666 SLIT SHOULDER SCREW, CENTURA | 1 - 120668 HARNESS ASSY PWR INTLK WAFER ORIENTER | 1 - 120669 HEATER DPS 90" ELBOW | 1 - 120670 HARNESS ASSY RS232 WAFER ORIENTER | 2 - 120671 MXP HELIUM FEED THROUGH | 2 - 120672 PIVOT BAR CENTURA SLIT VALVE | 2 - 120673 SEAL LINEAR MXP LIFT BEARING | 1 - 120697 ASSY. E-CHUCK CONTROLLER | 1 - 120698 IEC MANUAL STARTER | 3 - 120699 LIFT CYLINDER ORIENTER 5200 | 1 - 120701 REGULATOR SEMI GAS CAB. | 2 - 120702 SEAL KIT, ORIENTER LIFT | 2 - 120721 9 PINTO CARD-EDGE MFC CABLE | 1 - 120722 BASE WELDMENT 150MM | 6 - 120723 INSULATOR D-CHUCK GROUND | 5 - 120724 QUARTZ COVER LOCK P CHUCK | 13 - 120827 ACTUATOR SHAFT SEAL N-7100-113 | 5 - 120828 PISTON SEAL N-7100-132 | 10 - 120829 AIR SHAFT SEAL N-7108-109 | 3 - 120830 GATE VALVE O-RING N-5106-242 | 2 - 120834 CDA REGULATOR | 1 - 120869 10 TORR 250ma BARATRON | 1 - 120870 100 TORR 250ma BARATRAN | 2 - 120968 CHECK VALVE | 14 - 120987 PUSHLOK HOSE 5/8" HIGHTEMP | 3 - 120992 ASSY, BELLOWS, LIFT PIN, MXP | 6 - 121007 GSKT RFI/EMI SHLDG FINGER CONT STRIP 16 | 1 - 121008 ASSEMBLY, AUTOBIAS, 150MM, PHASE IV MATCH | 2 - 121012 TUBE, EXTERNAL, TAPERED, EXT CATHODE, MXP | 3 - 121019 VAC GUAGE TUBE | 1 - 121059 ASP LIFT FLEX COUPLING | 1 - 121060 STEPPER MOTOR, CENTURA CASSETTE | 1 - 121061 HEATER, WATER VAPOR MFC, ASP | 1 - 121062 GAS STICK HEATER, ASP | 1 - 121073 UNIBODY CHAMBER, MXP | 1 - 121080 M-ETCH-02 SCRUBBER BLANKET HEATER | 10 - 121358 ALIGNMENT PIN (4 PACK) | 3 - 121369 FLOAT SWITCH, 2 POSITION, HEAT EXCHANGER | 6 - 121388 SOCKET HEAD SCREW, VAT GATE VALVE BODY | 1 - 121389 DAS SCRAPER CYLINDER | 2 - 121390 BELLOWS REBUILD KIT, L2-40 | 9 - 121391 WAVY WAHSER SPRING, PECVD THROTTLE | 1 - 121392 SYNERGY SBC P5200 | 4 - 121393 TIMING BELT P-CHUCK LIFT ASSY | 1 - 121394 SLEEVE WAFER LIFT PIN | 1 - 121425 FAN DC AXIAL 119X38 12V | 1 - 121426 VDS PRESSURE SENSOR | 2 - 121427 5 PORT BLANKING PLATE | 1 - 121429 5200 PNEUMATIC 5 PORT MANIFOLD | 1 - 121430 INNER SST TUBE | 1 - 121431 DAS PROTECTION TUBE | 1 - 121432 MA3 BANNER AMP | 3 - 104462R MFC, 500 SCCM, SILANE, 5200 ETCH | 1 - 104617R MFC, 100 SCCM, BCL3, 5200 DME | 1 - 104618R MFC, 100 SCCM, CHF-3, 5000 | 3 - 104620R MFC, 1 SLM, N2, 5000 CVD | 2 - 104621R MFC, 100 SCCM, NF3, P5000 ETCH | 1 - 104622R MFC, 50 SCCM, HELIUM, 5200 IHC | 3 - 104630R MFC, 100 SCCM, N2, P5000 CVD | 1 - 105942R CVD ENDPOINT DETECTOR | 2 - 106286R RF GENERATOR | 1 - 107408R MFC, UFC, 1660 UFC 100 SCCM CL2 | 1 - 107409R MFC, UFC-1100A 300 SCCM S1H4 | 2 - 107671R 1 TORR BARATRON, VCR, 35MA | 1 - 107677R MFC 1660 50SCCM CF4 5200 | 1 - 107815R MAGNET DRIVER ASSY MXP ETCH | 1 - 108395R RF MATCH MXP+ | 2 - 108728R DPS RF, MATCH | 1 - 120515R HEAT EXCHANGE RECIR. PUMP | 1 - 120519R POWER SUPPLY, 10KW DC | 1 - 120665R ASSEMBLY BEARING MXP | 1 - 120719R MXPT SLIT LINER DOOR CYLINDER | 1 - 120774R BARATRON MKS 10 TORR, 35 OR 30MA | 1 - 120823R BARATRON MKS 0.1 TORR, 500MA | 1 - 120863R LEYBOLD 410MCT TURBOVAC | 1 - 120868R BURKS HX PUMP | 1 - 121392R SYNERGY SBC P5200 | 1 - 121418R LAMP DRIVER 5200 | 1 - 121424R 300 SCCM N2 UNIT 1660 W/CARD EDGE | 1 - 104117 CIRCUIT BREAKER 15A 120V | 1 - 105946 PILOT VALVE WATER COMPARTMENT | 1 - 105947 SOLENOID VALVE REBUILD KIT | 2 - 105948 WATER VALVE EPI REACTOR | 11 - 108100 FILTER, GAS TEM 715 | 6 - 108101 FILTER, GAS TEM 721-3 | 1 - 108102 EXHAUST LINE CONN PLATE | 1 - 108103 EXHAUST LINE FEED THROUGH BELLOWS | 4 - 108104 FILTER, GAS 5-24-84 | 1 - 108105 FILTER, GAS 825-6MA | 2 - 108106 FILTER, GAS SP-1969-T | 6 - 108107 FILTER, PALL INLINE GAS 1/4 VCR X 1/4 PIPE | 1 - 108108 FLEXLINE ROTATION PURGE | 14 - 108109 FUSE HOLDER | 6 - 108110 INSULATOR | 1 - 108111 PRESSURE SWITCH | 1 - 108112 PRESSURE SWITCH 1270-01043 | 5 - 108113 ROTATION HOUSING PLATE | 4 - 108114 TEMP GAUGE LEVEL HEAT EXCHANGER | 1 - 108115 BARATRON 124AA 1000 TORR | 3 - 108116 BARATRON MKS 10 TORR 0-10 VDC | 1 - 108117 BARATRON MKS 10 TORR TYPE 122A | 2 - 108118 BARATRON MKS 100 TORR | 3 - 108119 BARATRON MKS 100 TORR TYPE 141A | 1 - 108120 BARATRON MKS 1000 TORR TYPE 122B | 2 - 108122 BARATRON MKS TYPE 623 1000 TORR | 3 - 108123 RETAINER II | 3 - 108124 FLOWSWITCH 8771441 | 2 - 108125 FLOWSWITCH H20 7700 | 3 - 108126 FLOWSWITCH H20 PROTEUS | 1 - 108127 GEMS FLOWSWITCH FS-925 | 1 - 108129 H2O FLOW INDICATOR II | 1 - 108132 VACUUM SWITCH JD2 | 2 - 108133 WATER VALVE N/O | 2 - 108134 WATER VALVE N/C | 2 - 108135 ATMOSPHERIC VALVE & TURN CLAMP | 1 - 108136 BMV 25 | 6 - 108137 CLAMP | 5 - 108138 DOOR LOCK CLIP | 6 - 108139 DOOR LOCK CLIP LM. | 23 - 108140 DOOR SPRING CLAMPS | 3 - 108141 DUAL PUMP SEAL CONN RODS | 2 - 108142 DUAL SEAL PUMP GASKET | 6 - 108143 EXHAUST CUP STANDOFF | 2 - 108144 EXTENDER, BACK SHELL | 6 - 108146 GEAR & SHAFT ASSY | 1 - 108147 H20 GUAGE, 60" | 1 - 108148 INLINE VALVE | 1 - 108149 LAMP MODULE COVER LATCH I | 5 - 108150 LAMP MODULE H20 FEED THRU GASKET | 4 - 108151 LIFT BEARING | 9 - 108152 LIFT MOTOR EXH LINE CONN PLATES | 1 - 108153 LIFT MOTOR INSTALL PLATE | 2 - 108155 LIFT MOTOR SPACER PLATE | 1 - 108156 O-RING KIT | 5 - 108157 O-RING KIT V170 | 6 - 108158 PANCAKE VALVE CONNECTING SWIVEL | 3 - 108160 SEAL PLATE CLAMP & HARDWARE | 1 - 108161 VALVE BELLOWS | 1 - 108162 VALVE BODY SSGBK | 3 - 108163 XBA ADAPTER | 2 - 108164 AMP MODULE FEED THRU PLATE CLAMP | 3 - 108165 BAYONET PINS | 4 - 108166 BELL JAR COVER STANDOFF | 12 - 108167 BELLOW VALVE INSERT | 2 - 108168 BELLOW VALVE INSERT W/GASKET | 1 - 108169 BRACKET | 5 - 108170 BRONZE FILTER (LG) | 10 - 108171 BRONZE FILTER (SM) | 104 - 108172 CERAMIC RISER | 5 - 108173 DOOR HINGES | 4 - 108174 EX POTPIN TO PANCAKE VALVE | 2 - 108175 EXHAUST CUP STANDOFF GUIDE | 4 - 108176 FILTER SCREEN | 2 - 108177 FLAG LIFT CLAMP | 18 - 108178 GUIDE | 10 - 108179 H2 DETECTOR PLUGS | 6 - 108181 BEARING RACER | 197 - 108184 LAMP PANEL SCR 6/32 X 1 1/4 | 1 - 108185 LIFT GUIDES | 15 - 108187 LIFT MOTOR SHIMS | 2 - 108188 LIFT WAFER COUPLING | 2 - 108189 LIMIT SWITCH BRACKET | 4 - 108190 PIVOT PIN CLAMP | 1 - 108191 PUMP MUFFLER | 3 - 108192 RADIOMETER EYE SHIMS | 6 - 108193 REACTOR BUSHINGS | 1 - 108194 RETAINER I | 3 - 108196 ROTATION CONNECTING GEAR | 1 - 108197 ROTATION DETECTOR PLATE | 2 - 108198 ROTATION HANGER HOLDER | 98 - 108200 ROTATION RADIOMETER SCREW | 1 - 108201 SEAL NUT | 23 - 108202 SPRINGS I | 6 - 108203 SPRINGS II | 5 - 108204 STANDOFF | 9 - 108205 SUSCEPTOR HANGER PIN | 2 - 108206 SWITCH BRACKET | 1 - 108207 TEFLON GASKET | 10 - 108210 TEFLON O-RING | 4 - 108211 TEFLON SEAT | 2 - 108212 TEFLON SPACERS (SM) | 4 - 108213 AMPHENOL (F) | 5 - 108215 BRAKE 7800 | 5 - 108216 BRAKE 7810 | 97 - 108217 LAMP RETAINER | 233 - 108218 CERAMIC INSULATORS (BOTTOM) | 2 - 108219 CONN, AMPHENOL | 2 - 108220 CONN, AMPHENOL (M) | 2 - 108221 CONN, AMPHENOL 3 PIN | 3 - 108222 CONN, AMPHENOL REBUILD KITS I | 19 - 108223 CONN, AMPHENOL REBUILD KITS II | 7 - 108224 H20 COOLANT LINE GROMMET | 163 - 108225 LAMP CLIPS | 13 - 108226 LAMP MOD HARNESS RETAINER | 1 - 108227 LAMP MODULE COVER LATCH II | 1 - 108228 MINI TERMINAL BLOCK, 4 SLOT | 2 - 108229 TERMINAL BLOCK, 18 SLOT | 6 - 108230 TERMINAL BLOCK, 2 SLOT | 8 - 108231 TERMINAL BLOCK, 20 SLOT | 6 - 108232 TERMINAL BLOCK, 30 SLOT | 15 - 108233 TERMINAL BLOCK, 4 SLOT | 1 - 108234 TERMINAL BLOCK, 5 SLOT | 6 - 108235 TERMINAL BLOCK, 6 SLOT | 6 - 108236 TERMINAL BLOCK, 8 SLOT | 5 - 108237 BUSS BAR CONNECTOR I | 6 - 108238 BUSS BAR CONNECTOR II | 1 - 108239 CIRCUIT BREAKER 120V 1A | 1 - 108240 CIRCUIT BREAKER 120V 3A | 3 - 108241 CIRCUIT BREAKER 120V 5A | 2 - 108242 CIRCUIT BREAKER 480V 2A | 1 - 108243 CONNECTOR, BARATRON | 1 - 108244 CONTACT KITS | 1 - 108245 CRT CABLE | 2 - 108246 D-CONN FOR SENSOR PROBE | 3 - 108247 DEW POINT SENSOR | 8 - 108248 DIODE 9780-32 | 1 - 108249 DS PUMP TEST CORD | 4 - 108250 ELECTRIC SIGNAL E105A | 2 - 108251 FAN 964022 | 5 - 108252 FILAMENTS | 12 - 108254 HEATER COIL | 2 - 108255 HEATER CONTACTOR CONTACT | 8 - 108256 JET NUT - STANDARD AMAT DESIGN - FLAT | 6 - 108257 K2 CONTACTOR CONTACTS | 12 - 108258 LED 900157 | 3 - 108259 LIFT MOTOR CLAMP FLAG SENSORS | 1 - 108260 MAIN LAMP HOUSING | 2 - 108262 RADIOMETER EYES | 1 - 108263 RELAY, SS | 1 - 108264 RELAY, SS 25A | 1 - 108265 RIBBON CABLE | 3 - 108266 RUN COUNTER | 1 - 108267 SCR, 7700 | 5 - 108268 SHORT JET NOZZLE | 3 - 108269 SONALERT | 8 - 108270 SS JET SPACER | 3 - 108271 SWITCH FOR 7700 | 1 - 108272 TEMP PROBE | 1 - 108273 TURN DIALS | 3 - 108274 TYLAN DISPLAY KNOB | 1 - 108275 VACUUM SWITCH | 1 - 108276 WIRE LOOM | 25 - 108277 GOLD COMPONENTS FOR REPLATING | 10 - 108280 DOOR MAGNET & STRIP | 1 - 108282 GAS RING 7800 | 2 - 108285 BASE PLATE | 2 - 108286 FLATFINDER 6" | 4 - 108287 LAMP MODULE SHIMS | 13 - 108290 END LAMP REFLECTOR | 1 - 108292 H2 CALIBRATION KIT | 1 - 108293 LAMP MODULE CORNER REFLECTOR | 1 - 108294 DUAL SEAL PUMP | 1 - 108296 FLEXIBLE EXHAUST SEGMENT - EXHAUSR BELLOWS KF50/6BOLT - THIN WALL | 2 - 108300 H2 FLOW CONTROLLERS 30 SLPM | 12 - 108301 LAMP MODULE SEAL | 2 - 108303 WORM GEAR SPEED REDUCER | 1 - 108308 WATER LINES | 1 - 108309 H2O COOLED EXHAUST LINE | 1 - 108310 LAMP MODULE COOLING PLATE | 1 - 108312 PROFILE THERMOCOUPLE | 8 - 108398 RADIOMETER EYE RETAINERS | 3 - 108399 BALL VALVE KIT | 3 - 108736 LAMINAR FLOW BLOWER MOTOR | 1 - 109285 ULTRALINE HCL REGULATOR | 1 - 109407 LIFT SHAFT | 3 - 109408 RAM MEMORY | 1 - 109410 PCB, D/A CONVERTER | 1 - 109411 BATTERY BACKUP REACTOR | 1 - 109536 EXHAUST POT W/KF50 | 3 - 109646 7700 ROTATION W/GEAR HEAD | 1 - 109647 LASER ALIGNMENT TOOL | 2 - 109766 ADC80AG-12 A/D CONVERTER | 1 - 109808 INSPECTION MIRROR | 1 - 120613 COLLAR FRONT INJECT NOZZLE | 4 - 120614 LAMP MOD CONNECTOR | 12 - 120645 SIMICHROME POLISH | 3 - 120652 LAMP LIGHT SOURCE | 180 - 120662 DUSTLOX FILTER MEDIA W/SPORAX 18"X90'X1" | 1 - 120674 EPI REACTOR HEPPA FILTER | 1 - 120675 FIRING BOARD | 3 - 120704 BATTERY BACK UP BOARD | 4 - 120705 CONNECTOR RECEPT 63, POSITION | 1 - 120706 REACTOR N2 REGUALTOR | 1 - 120726 CPV BOARD P8 | 2 - 120750 FAN 105CFM/15V | 2 - 120821 SOLID STATE RELAY RS3-1D25-24T | 4 - 120835 INJECTOR NOZZLE 7700 REACTOR | 1 - 120836 REACTOR #8 LIGHT PEN | 1 - 120873 2 CHANNEL DISPLAY CONTROLLER | 3 - 120874 EXHAUST POT LINE DUAL SEAL | 2 - 120922 1/4 FNPT, .1-1.0GPM BRASS FLOW SWITCH | 1 - 120923 2-PHASE STEPPING MOTOR | 2 - 120948 NEMA 23, SPUR GEARHEAD | 1 - 120970 REACTOR SCALE DISPLAY LR250 | 1 - 120971 24V CONTACTOR 50/60 HZ | 1 - 120996 DUAL SEAL VAC PUMP REBUILD KIT | 3 - 120998 TRANSITION DUCT, SMALL | 1 - 121004 TRANSITION FLEX DUCT | 2 - 121023 REACTOR CHECK VALVE | 1 - 121071 MONITOR GEEN DEC VT520-BA | 1 - 121078 WATER FLOW GAUGE 7700 REACTOR | 1 - 121079 LIFT MOTOR 7800 | 1 - 121086 MANOMETER MARK II-25 | 5 - 121087 S.S. MESH FILTER 10 5/8 X 10/58 X 3/8 | 3 - 121088 S.S. MESH FILTER 6 7/8 X 20 1/4 X 3/4 | 3 - 121092 LAMP PANEL WIRE HARNESS | 4 - 121256 SCR PACK WIRE | 10 - 121257 HIGH VOLTAGE CONNECTOR | 1 - 121262 EXHAUST CENTER PIPE 7810 | 1 - 121279 SST BRAIDED HOSE, LAMP MODULE COOLING PLATE | 4 - 121280 3/8" INSERTS FOR FLEX LINE | 8 - 121282 BRASS QUICK COUPLER | 10 - 121283 BRASS QUICK CONNECT NIPPLE | 3 - 121284 BRASS QUICK COUPLER, 7700 | 3 - 121285 BRASS QUICK NIPPLE, 7700 | 2 - 121286 INLINE GAS FILTER | 1 - 121343 COPPER COOLING PLATE, 7810 | 1 - 121344 RADIOMETER 7810 | 9 - 121395 D SUB 15 CONTACT CONNECTOR (FEMALE) | 14 - 121396 D SUB 15 CONTACT CONNECTOR (MALE) | 3 - 121397 REACTOR BATTERY BD | 1 - 121433 POWERX SCR | 9 - 121434 REACTOR SHEATH TEFLON BARRIER | 3 - 121435 REACTOR CLAMP BOARD OPTO SENSOR | 2 - 121439 MAIN FURNACE REGULATOR | 1 - 108115R BARATRON 124AA 1000 TORR | 1 - 108116R BARATRON MKS 10 TORR 0-10 VDC | 1 - 108278R GOLD COOLING WALL TOWER | 1 - 108279R UPPER GOLD PLENUM | 1 - 108281R GAS RING 7810 | 6 - 108289R CENTER LAMP REFLECTOR | 28 - 108290R END LAMP REFLECTOR | 1 - 108293R LAMP MODULE CORNER REFLECTOR | 2 - 108298R FLOW CONTROLLERS 200 SLPM | 5 - 108299R H2 FLOW CONTROLLERS | 2 - 108300R H2 FLOW CONTROLLERS 30 SLPM | 3 - 109807R HCL MFC, 10SLPM | 1 - 120831R LEPEL REACTOR | 1 - 120945R CPU BOARD | 9 - 120963R KEYBOARD INTERFACE | 2 - 121419R REACTOR TEMP PRE AMP BOARD | 2 - 121436R 7700 CORNER REFLECTORS | 1 - 121472R PUMP ASSY, LASER MARKER WATER PUMP | 2 - 107370 AIR JET REPLACEMENT KIT STYLE A | 2 - 107371 AIR JET REPLACEMENT KIT STYLE B | 1 - 107373 CASS PLATFORM HEIGHT ADJ FIXTURE | 1 - 107374 CHUCK ASSY | 1 - 107375 COATED REFLECTOR | 5 - 107376 COMPRESSION SPRING | 3 - 107377 DIAL INDICATOR | 2 - 107378 DRIVE BELT LG | 2 - 107379 DRIVE BELT SM | 1 - 107380 EXHAUST ADAPTER | 2 - 107381 FLAT WASHERS | 26 - 107382 HEAT EXHAUST HOSE | 2 - 107383 HORIZONTAL POSITION GUAGE | 1 - 107384 IGNITER BULB | 3 - 107385 JIG BUTTON WAFER | 2 - 107386 LOCK WASHERS | 7 - 107387 MAGNETRON | 1 - 107388 MOTOR ASSY DETECTOR BULB ROTATION | 1 - 107389 O-RING 085973 | 1 - 107390 O-RING 220861 | 4 - 107391 PDB COVER SM | 13 - 107392 PINS | 2 - 107393 PLASTIC CHAIN | 2 - 107395 QUARTZ PLATE 10.20 DIA | 3 - 107396 RF SCREEN | 3 - 107398 SET SCREW | 1 - 107399 TUBING 1/2" ID .70 OD | 3 - 107400 VACUUM SWITCH 11in HG | 1 - 107401 WAFER FINGER HEIGHT GUAGE | 3 - 107402 WAFER KIT SET-UP | 4 - 107412 ECO-3 24V SOL | 1 - 108971 CHUCK TEMP. TEST BOX | 3 - 109286 VOLTAGE TO CURRENT CONVERTER | 3 - 109412 INSULATOR PLATE | 1 - 109649 RF DETECTOR ASSY RF4 | 1 - 120876 A504 EMO START/STOP/RELAY BOARD | 2 - 120878 LEFT HAND EMMITTER | 1 - 120924 WAFER KIT DETECTION 6" | 2 - 121440 SOLENOID UV CURE | 1 - 106104R POWER SUPPLY VA-26519 | 1 - 107394R POWER SUPPLY, 24V | 1 - 109602R DUAL HV-SMPS CONTROLLER INTERFACE BOARD | 2 - 106760 BEARING 4K175-723 LWLFC 24 | 1700 - 106762 BEARING SS BALL BEARING (SM) | 8 - 106764 BEARING BALL SLIDE LS827 | 2 - 106766 BEARING BALL SLIDE LSP 1365 | 2 - 106767 BEARING BALL SLIDE SR1552UU-1520Z | 2 - 106768 BEARING BALL THRUST ANGULAR | 16 - 106769 BEARING BUSHING OD-.3750 ID-.2500 W-.5000 | 3 - 106770 BEARING BUSHING OD-.6265 ID-.3785 W-.6270 | 2 - 106771 BEARING BUSHING OD-.8770 ID-.6430 W-.6220 | 1 - 106772 BEARING CAM FOLLOW | 6 - 106774 BEARING FLANGED OD-.7085 ID-.3145 W-.1965 | 8 - 106776 BEARING FLANGED OD-.9020 ID-.4140 W-.7470 | 5 - 106777 BEARING HOLDER MERAL | 11 - 106778 BEARING HOLDER OD-1.106 ID-.9300 W-.0250 | 11 - 106779 BEARING HOLDER OD-2.925 ID-2.530 W-0.140 | 2 - 106780 BEARING LINEAR PILLOW BLOCK | 2 - 106781 BEARING LINEAR WAY 4K174-882 | 1 - 106784 BEARING NEEDLE ROLLER ID-9MM | 17 - 106786 BEARING OD-.2500 ID-.1250 W-.0937 | 10 - 106787 BEARING OD-.2750 ID-.1555 W-.0980 | 8 - 106788 BEARING OD-.3120 ID-.1320 W-.4935 | 12 - 106789 BEARING OD-.3125 ID-.0937 W-.1406 | 16 - 106795 BEARING OD-.3750 ID-.1875 W-.1250 TAPERED | 45 - 106796 BEARING OD-.3750 ID-.2500 W-.1250 | 9 - 106797 BEARING OD-.4995 ID-.1855 W-.1550 | 6 - 106798 BEARING OD-.4995 ID-.1860 W-.1945 | 15 - 106799 BEARING OD-.5000 ID-.1865 W-.1555 DRY | 11 - 106800 BEARING OD-.5000 ID-.1870 W-.1555 GREASED | 3 - 106802 BEARING OD-.5900 ID-.1950 W-.1570 | 5 - 106803 BEARING OD-.6250 ID-.1562 W-.2031 | 21 - 106806 BEARING OD-.6250 ID-.2500 W-.2031 | 13 - 106807 BEARING OD-.6295 ID-.4365 W-.1270 | 9 - 106809 BEARING OD-.7475 ID-.2345 W-.2355 | 9 - 106810 BEARING OD-.7475 ID-.2575 W-.5000 | 1 - 106811 BEARING OD-.7480 ID-.3140 W-.2355 | 8 - 106812 BEARING OD-.7495 ID-.2470 W-.2800 | 8 - 106814 BEARING OD-.7500 ID-.2460 W-.2800 | 10 - 106815 BEARING OD-.8650 ID-.2735 W-.2740 | 5 - 106816 BEARING OD-.8655 ID-.3925 W-.2345 | 20 - 106817 BEARING OD-.8685 ID-.4075 W-.6250 | 8 - 106818 BEARING OD-.8745 ID-.3740 W-.3120 | 15 - 106819 BEARING OD-.8750 ID-.2812 W-.2812 | 11 - 106820 BEARING OD-.8750 ID-.3125 W-.2812 | 29 - 106821 BEARING OD-.8750 ID-.3750 W-.2812, FLANGED | 5 - 106822 BEARING OD-1.000 ID-.7500 W-.1555 | 10 - 106823 BEARING OD-1.022 ID-.0668 W-.0.196 | 4 - 106825 BEARING OD-1.101 ID-.4715 W-.3135 | 7 - 106826 BEARING OD-1.124 ID-.5000 W-.3120 | 11 - 106827 BEARING OD-1.250 ID-.5130 W-.8745 | 6 - 106828 BEARING OD-1.256 ID-.4900 W-.8660 | 16 - 106829 BEARING OD-1.259 ID-.3130 W-.3925 | 29 - 106830 BEARING OD-1.261 ID-.2870 W-.3530 | 14 - 106831 BEARING OD-1.375 ID-.6240 W-.3435 | 5 - 106832 BEARING OD-1.377 ID-.0668 W-.0393 | 6 - 106833 BEARING OD-1.498 ID-1.062 W-.2790 | 2 - 106836 BEARING OD-1.656 ID-.5937 W-.5156 | 4 - 106837 BEARING OD-1.765 ID-.8105 W-1.255 | 5 - 106838 BEARING OD-1.850 ID-.9835 W-.4715 | 9 - 106839 BEARING OD-2.000 ID-1.557 W-.2805 | 2 - 106840 BEARING OD-2.047 ID-.0785 W-.8720 | 9 - 106841 BEARING OD-2.047 ID-.9795 W-.8110 | 4 - 106842 BEARING OD-2.047 ID-.9835 W-.8100 | 1 - 106843 BEARING OD-2.048 ID-.9820 W-.8110 | 3 - 106844 BEARING OIL SEAL 1.000 X 1.752 X .250 | 27 - 106845 BEARING OPN81420-SS | 5 - 106846 BEARING PREALLIGNER OD-.1875 ID-.0906 W-.0937 | 6 - 106848 BEARING RROOT-100RXXX SLIDES | 8 - 106849 BEARING RUNNER BLOCK BALL RAIL | 25 - 106850 BEARING SEAL OD-1.619 ID-.7845 W-.0252 | 12 - 106851 BEARING SEALED 5/8 X 1/4 | 4 - 106852 BEARING SHAFT SEAL ID-.5075 | 18 - 106853 BEARING SUPER 10 | 12 - 106856 BEARING SUPER 4 | 21 - 106857 BEARING SUPER 6 | 2 - 106859 BEARING SUPER 8 OPN | 2 - 106860 BEARING WE-R-0502-0109 | 9 - 106861 BEARING OD-.3125 ID-.1250 W-.1406 | 7 - 106863 BEARING OD-.8750 ID-.3750 W-.2812 | 33 - 106865 BEARING OD-.6250 ID-.2500 W-.1960 | 13 - 106867 BEARING OD-.5000 ID-.1875 W-.2031 | 10 - 106869 BEARING SUPER 3 | 57 - 106870 BEARING, LIP ROLLER, OD-.1094, ID-.25, W-.125 | 1 - 106871 BEARING, LIP ROLLER, OD-.1094, ID-.25, W-.125 | 8 - 108511 BEARING 13MM X 7MM X 3MM | 10 - 120560 THK. LINEAR BEARING | 2 - 120782 SKF BEARING | 5 - 103620 BULB .35V 3W | 108 - 103621 BULB 5V .06A MINI | 6 - 103622 BULB 6V 10W FTM | 9 - 103623 BULB 6V 10W | 48 - 103624 BULB 6V 15W | 7 - 103625 BULB 6V 15W "D"LIGHTS" | 1 - 103626 BULB 6V 15W MICROSCOPE | 8 - 103627 BULB 6V 20W ESB | 15 - 103628 BULB 6V 2A | 5 - 103629 BULB 6V 30W 8100 | 8 - 103630 BULB 6.3V 2N 709 | 18 - 103631 BULB 6.5V 2.75A | 56 - 103632 BULB 6.5V 2.7A | 3 - 103633 BULB 12V 0.01A | 7 - 103634 BULB 12V 20W BAB | 2 - 103635 BULB 12V 100W EFP | 5 - 103637 BULB 12V 100W JCR | 13 - 103638 BULB 12V 20W FTD | 2 - 103639 BULB 12V 20W HALOGEN G4 | 5 - 103642 BULB 13.8V 25W FHX | 2 - 103643 BULB 13.8V 85W DED | 9 - 103644 BULB 14V 0.08A | 7 - 103645 BULB 15V 150W EFR | 7 - 103646 BULB 20V 150W DDL | 6 - 103648 BULB 24V | 3 - 103649 BULB 24V 11A | 6 - 103650 BULB 24V 250W EHJ | 6 - 103651 BULB 24V 250W ELC | 5 - 103652 BULB 24V HALOGEN | 154 - 103653 BULB 28V .04A MINI | 23 - 103654 BULB 28V .065A | 5 - 103655 BULB 28V 0.08A | 4 - 103656 BULB 28V 40MA EVAP YELLOW | 5 - 103657 BULB 28V 40MA EVAP2 GREEN | 6 - 103658 BULB 28V 40MA REACTOR RED | 15 - 103659 BULB 60V 20MA | 22 - 103660 BULB 120V 1000W (JVC) | 6 - 103661 BULB 120V 500W EHD | 14 - 103662 BULB 125VAC 1/2W QA1 | 6 - 103663 BULB 125VAC 1/2W QC1 | 9 - 103664 BULB 208V 1200W | 4 - 103665 BULB 225 VAC 1000W | 23 - 103667 BULB 105-125V | 10 - 103668 BULB 303367-001 IND-LAMP 14V | 9 - 103669 BULB 8W LINEAR FLRT IMPLANTER | 1 - 103670 BULB 75W XBO | 16 - 103671 BULB BRUSH ASSY | 7 - 103672 BULB EVAP 2 | 7 - 103673 BULB FLRT IMPLANTER, GRINDER | 16 - 103674 BULB HBO 100 W/2 | 2 - 103675 BULB HBO 103 W/2 | 5 - 103676 BULB IMPLANT DIALIGHT RED | 45 - 103677 BULB IMPLANT DIALIGHT YELLOW | 13 - 103678 BULB INCANDESCENT | 10 - 103679 BULB INFRARED HALO QTZ | 4 - 103680 BULB J120V-1000W LAMP | 22 - 103681 BULB LAMP JACKET | 1 - 103682 BULB MINI LAMP (AUTOLOADER) | 17 - 103683 BULB NEON 33K (REACTOR) | 1 - 103685 BULB U V (FUSION BAKE) | 4 - 103686 BULB MERCURY USH-510FU | 3 - 103689 BULB KRYPTON LASER 2 | 15 - 103806 BULB S12V SOCKET | 15 - 103807 BULB 6V .04A 345 T-1 3/4 | 10 - 103808 BULB 6.3V 0.15A 755 T-3 1/4 | 3 - 103809 BULB 6.3V .25A 44 T-3 1/4 | 18 - 103810 BULB 8V 12W EL2 FROSTED | 52 - 103811 BULB 14V .08A 382 T-1 3/4 | 4 - 103812 BULB 14V .08A 7330 C2F | 26 - 103814 BULB 14V .08A 330 | 20 - 103815 BULB 14V .20A 1487 | 38 - 103816 BULB 24V 50MA SM2450S | 30 - 103817 BULB 28V .04A 327 T-1 3/4 | 7 - 103818 BULB 28V .024A 6839 T1 | 43 - 103819 BULB 28V .04A 334 | 10 - 103820 BULB 28V .04A 28PSB | 28 - 103821 BULB 28V .04A 335 | 50 - 103822 BULB 28V .04A 7327 | 43 - 103823 BULB 28V .04A 7632 T-1 1/4 | 13 - 103824 BULB 28V .04A 85 WEDGE | 9 - 103825 BULB 28V .065A 7376 T-1 3/4 | 5 - 103826 BULB 28V 40MA CLEAR CF-S-2187 | 1 - 103827 BULB 28V 80MA 757 | 12 - 103828 BULB 60V 20MA EBT | 4 - 103829 BULB 120V 25MA 120PSB | 3 - 103854 BULB I.R. LAMP ASSY | 184 - 103855 BULB QTZ 6000 WATT 480, EPI REACTOR | 35 - 103856 BULB 24V 50MA | 10 - 103860 LAMP, AFPP V1 2-4W 14V | 12 - 103861 BULB, 28V, 0.04A | 2 - 108512 BULB, MINI MAG LIGHT | 3 - 108513 BULB, MINI MAG AA FLASHLIGHT | 2 - 108514 JC12V-50W/GY635C-6 BULB | 3 - 109275 BULB, USHIO 21V 150W EKE | 1 - 109809 XENON FLASH LAMP | 1 - 120727 IR LAMP ASSY | 3 - 120783 CCFL LAMP 20MMX220MM FULL SPECT. | 11 - 121341 BULB BAKE OVEN TIMER, OSHINO | 7 - 121441 BULB, 28V 11W | 50 - 107105 DISCONNECT (M) INSULATED 16-14 WIRE | 76 - 107106 HCR RING 1/4 STUD 12-10 AWG | 294 - 107108 HCR RING 1/4 STUD 16-14 AWG | 74 - 107111 HCR RING 3/8 STUD 12-10 WIRE INSULATED | 48 - 107113 HCR RING 3/8 STUD 16-14 WIRE INSULATED | 140 - 107121 HCR RINGS 4-6 STUD 12-10 WIRE I | 157 - 107126 HCR SPADE 8-10 STUD 16-14 AWG | 34 - 107127 HCR SPADE 8-10 STUD 22-18 WIRE | 21 - 107128 LUG CONNECTORS 1/2 STUD 2/0 WIRE | 6 - 107129 LUG CONNECTORS 1/2 STUD 3/0 WIRE | 1 - 107130 LUG CONNECTORS 1/4 STUD 1/0 WIRE | 4 - 107131 LUG CONNECTORS 1/4 STUD 2/0 WIRE | 12 - 107132 LUG CONNECTORS 3/8 STUD 1/0 WIRE | 26 - 107133 LUG CONNECTORS 3/8 STUD 2/0 WIRE | 20 - 107134 LUG CONNECTORS 5/16 STUD 2/0 WIRE | 34 - 107136 PIN, INSULATED 22-18 WIRE | 130 - 107137 PIN, MILITARY | 1 - 107139 QUICK SLIDE (F) 1/4 BLADE 12-10 WIRE II | 40 - 107147 QUICK SLIDE (F) 3/16 BLADE 16-14 WIRE | 8 - 107155 QUICK SLIDE (M) 1/4 BLADE 12-10 WIRE II | 4 - 107163 QUICK SLIDE (M) 1/4 BLADE 20-18 WIRE W/HEATSHRINK | 39 - 107165 QUICK SLIDE (M) 3/16 22-18 AWG II | 50 - 107167 QUICK SLIDE (M) 3/16 BLADE 16-14 WIRE | 26 - 107168 QUICK SLIDE (M) 3/16 BLADE 16-14 WIRE W/HEATSHRINK | 5 - 107171 QUICK SLIDE (M) 3/16 BLADE 20-18 WIRE W/HEATSHRINK | 7 - 107174 QUICK SLIDE ADAPTER 1/4 BLADE MALE/MALE | 105 - 107189 TRI STUD 6-8-10 STUD 22-18 AWG | 9 - 121442 CIR CONN PLUG SIZE 17 14POS | 1 - 106527 DIFFUSION PUMP, 4" IMPLANT | 7 - 106528 ISA-TW HYDRO PUMP OIL | 2 - 106529 SANTOVAC 5 DIFFUSION PUMP OIL | 6 - 106598 FILTER, OIL, ISA-606AA, OF-1000 | 40 - 107687 LASER MARKER H2 O FILTER #2 | 3 - 107816 FILTER, ELEMENT EXHAUST | 10 - 107817 FILTER, LPCVD POLY ELEMENT | 7 - 107818 FILTER, LPCVD ELEMENT NITRIDE | 3 - 108320 FILTER, LONG | 6 - 108321 FILTER, X-LONG | 249 - 108322 FILTER, HYDROPHILIC | 2 - 108323 FILTER, SAT D I SUPPLY | 4 - 108324 FILTER, EMPLON-PF | 3 - 108325 FILTER, FILTERITE T93042410010 | 4 - 108326 FILTER, DEV TANK SHORT | 1 - 108329 FILTER, CNTNR DI CARTRIDGE | 2 - 108330 FILTER, TEGAL | 6 - 108331 FILTER, SHORT FILTER CARTRIDGE | 8 - 108333 FILTER, HUMIDIFIER | 12 - 108335 FILTER, BALSTROM 200-35-371H | 9 - 108336 FILTER, GRIND, REACTOR | 3 - 108337 FILTER, D I WATER | 1 - 108338 FILTER, BULK CHEM | 2 - 108339 FILTER, BOE 5-7 | 7 - 108340 FILTER, VERTEQ BOE | 11 - 108341 FILTER, 6" DIFF SEMI-TOOL | 3 - 108342 FILTER, SST I | 10 - 108343 FILTER, M428250 FILTERITE | 7 - 108344 FILTER, POLYFLOW | 5 - 108346 FILTER, FLOURITE T90041101300 | 2 - 108347 FILTER, FLOUTITE T90049230300 | 2 - 108348 FILTER, SST II | 5 - 108349 FILTER, DEVELOP TANK CARTRIDGE | 3 - 108350 FILTER, TUBE CLEANER | 3 - 108351 FILTER, KEYSTONE GIANT | 2 - 108352 FILTER, SMALL PARTS CLEANER | 1 - 108355 FILTER, LASER MARKER H2 | 2 - 108516 FILTER, S.S. MESH | 2 - 108962 FILTER, TANK 1 SAT FSI SULFURIC PF80 0.1 MIC | 3 - 108963 FILTER, FSI ACID PF80 0.05 MIC | 2 - 120884 FILTER OIL VAC PUMP | 2 - 121380 PFA HOUSING SPACER | 1 - 121415 FILTER, 10" 0.1um FG AT PRE WET | 16 - 109543 3/16 BULKHEAD UNION | 9 - 109546 3/8 X 1/4 NPT FEMALE CONNECTOR | 14 - 109548 3/8 X 1/2 NPT FEMALE CONNECTOR | 12 - 109561 1/2 X 1/4 NPT MALE CONNECTOR | 10 - 109562 1/2 X 3/8 NPT MALE CONNECTOR | 13 - 109568 5/32 X 1/4 PLUG IN REDUCER | 55 - 109569 1/8 X 1/8 NPT MALE BRANCH TEE | 21 - 109571 1/8 X 1/4 NPT MALE BRANCH TEE | 15 - 109574 1/4 X 1/8 NPT MALE BRANCH TEE | 4 - 120886 BRASS QUICK CONNECT 3/8 MALE | 151 - 109575 1/4 GRAB RING | 34 - 109576 3/8 GRAB RING | 31 - 109594 1/2 NUT FN8 | 159 - 109597 1/4 NUT PN4S | 30 - 109598 3/8 NUT BLACK | 8 - 109867 1" STRAIGHT UNION PANEL MOUNT | 3 - 109868 1/4 STRAIGHT UNION PANEL MOUNT | 7 - 109869 3/8 STRAIGHT UNION PANEL MOUNT | 44 - 109875 1/4 X 1/4 NPT BARBED FITTING | 40 - 109877 1/4X1/4 BARBED CONNECTOR | 94 - 109878 1/4X1/4-18NPT BARBED TUBE TO PORT | 341 - 109879 1/4X1/4-28NPT BARBED TUBE TO PORT | 90 - 109880 1/4X1/8-27NPT BARBED TUBE TO PORT | 11 - 109884 3/16X3/16 BARBED CONNECTOR | 5 - 109885 3/16X3/16X3/16 BARBED TEE | 6 - 109889 1/2 X 1/2 NPT ELBOW ADAPTER | 14 - 109891 1/2 X 1/4 FNPT STRAIGHT ADAPTER | 7 - 109893 1/2 X 1/4 NPT STRAIGHT ADAPTER | 4 - 109896 1/2 X 3/8 NPT STRAIGHT UNION ADAPTER | 5 - 109897 1/2X3/4STRAIGHT UNION REDUCER | 3 - 109900 1/4 X 3/8 NPT STRAIGHT ADAPTER | 3 - 109902 1/4 X 3/8 NPT STRAIGHT UNION ADAPTER | 2 - 109903 1/4X1/2 STRAIGHT UNION REDUCER | 3 - 109905 1/8 STRAIGHT UNION | 5 - 109906 1/8 X 1/4 NPT STRAIGHT UNION ADAPTER | 1 - 109907 3/4 X 3/4 NPT STARIGHT SDAPTER 1 | 12 - 109909 3/8 X 1/4 NPT STRAIGHT MALE CONNECTOR | 5 - 109913 1/4 STRAIGHT UNION SHUT OFF | 5 - 109921 12MM X1/4 ELBOW REDUCER UNION | 5 - 109923 3/8 X 3/8 NPT ELBOW ADAPTER | 5 - 109924 3/8 X 3/8 NPT ELBOW ADAPTER 1 | 13 - 109925 3/8NPT X 1/4 BARBED ELBOW | 36 - 109926 3/8X3/8 BARBED ELBOW | 4 - 109929 1/2 X 1/2 NPT X 1/2 BRANCH TEE | 7 - 109931 1/2 X 3/8 NPT X 1/2 BRANCH TEE | 3 - 109932 1/4 TEE UNION | 5 - 109934 1/4 X 1/4 NPT X 1/4 BRANCH TEE | 4 - 109936 1/4 X 1/4 X 1/8 NPT BRANCH TEE | 40 - 109937 1/4X1/4X1/4 BARBED TEE | 8 - 109940 3/4 X 1/4 NPT X 3/4 BRANCH TEE | 9 - 109943 3/8 TEE UNION | 9 - 109947 3/8 X 1/4 NPT X 3/8 BRANCH TEE | 3 - 109951 3/8 X 3/8 NPT UNION ADAPTER | 4 - 109952 1" STRAIGHT UNION | 4 - 109954 1/2 X 1/4 STRAIGHT UNION REDUCER | 14 - 109959 12MM X 12MM STRAIGHT BULKHEAD UNION | 5 - 109960 18MM X 14MM STRAIGHT REDUCER UNION | 10 - 109967 5/8 UNION | 2 - 109968 5/8 X 1/2 STARIGHT UNION REDUCER | 6 - 109969 5/8 X 1/4 STRAIGHT REDUCER UNION | 45 - 109970 1" BACK FERRULE | 4 - 109971 1" CAP | 42 - 109972 1" FRONT FERRULE | 14 - 109973 1" NUT | 154 - 109977 1/2 TEFLON FERRULE SET | 13 - 109981 1/4 NUT | 1 - 109987 3/4 BACK FERRULE | 32 - 109989 3/4 FRONT FERRULE | 7 - 109991 3/4 NUT 1 | 11 - 109998 5/8 BACK FERRULE | 10 - 120792 3/4 FLARETEK TUBE CAP WITH NUTS | 10 - 120837 1/2" TUBE X 1/2" NPSM FEMAL FITTING | 2 - 120972 HOSE BARB TO MALE 3/8 PIPE | 8 - 120973 NYLON 1/2" BARB TO 3/8" MNPT | 2 - 108636 1" SWAGELOK UNION | 8 - 108637 1/8 SWAGELOK X 10-32 STRAIGHT THREAD | 6 - 108638 1/8 SWAGELOK X 1/16 MALE NPT | 12 - 108644 1/4 SWAGELOK X 10-32 STRAIGHT THREAD | 7 - 108651 1/4 SWAGELOK X 1/4 HIGH PRESSURE NPT | 5 - 108662 CHECK VALVE 1/4 SWAGELOK ENDS 1 PSI | 23 - 108668 QUICK CONNECT BULKHEAD BODY1/8 SWAGELOK | 10 - 108672 SWAGELOK NUT 3/4 | 4 - 108673 SWAGLEOK CAP 1 | 7 - 108674 SWAGELOK PLUG 1 | 17 - 108683 SWAGELOK FERRULES 3/16 | 2 - 108684 SWAGELOK FRONT FERRULE 2 | 2 - 108685 SWAGELOK BACK FERRULE 2 | 8 - 108763 CHECK VALE 1/4 VCR | 6 - 108768 FILTER INLINE 1/4T 60H | 11 - 108773 MALE ELBOW 1/4T X 1/2MNPT | 2 - 109294 QC STEM 1/4" MNPT ORANGE KEY | 6 - 109301 1/2 FNPT X 1/2 BRANCH TEE | 3 - 109303 1/2 FNPT X 3/8 MNPT ELBOW ST | 6 - 109306 1/2 MNPT QUICK CONNECT BODY | 5 - 109307 1/2 VCR CHECK VALVE | 6 - 109308 3/8 FNPT X 3/8 BRANCH TEE | 10 - 109312 1/2 VCR FEMALE NUT | 7 - 109314 1/2 VCR UNION CROSS | 9 - 109316 1/4 UT TORR UNION | 22 - 109331 1/4 VCR X 1/8 MALE CONNECTOR | 5 - 109332 1/4 VCR X 1/8 VCR DM UNION | 8 - 109335 1/8 VCR O-SEAL MATE | 7 - 109336 1/8UT X 1/8 MNPT TORR MALE | 7 - 109337 3/4UT X 3/4 MNPT TORR MALE | 5 - 109339 3/8U TRA TORR X 1/8 | 7 - 109343 1/2 VCO FEMALE NUT | 6 - 109344 1/2 VCO X 1/2 TSW SW CONNECTOR | 7 - 109346 1/2 VCO X 9/16-18 | 6 - 109348 1/4 MNPT | 36 - 109352 1/4 VCO FEMALE NUT | 5 - 109353 1/4 VCO X 1/4 FNPT FEMALE | 3 - 109354 1/4 VCO X 1/4 MNPT MALE | 8 - 109355 1/4 VCO X 1/4 SAE | 8 - 109357 1/4 VCO X 1/4T BULKHEAD | 6 - 109358 1/4 VCO X 1/4T TUBE FITTING | 8 - 109361 1/4 VCO X 1/8 MNPT MALE | 5 - 109362 1/4 VCO X 1/8T TUBE FITTING | 10 - 109363 1/4 X3/8 SAE MALE CONNECTOR | 6 - 109364 1/4T X1/8 MNPT O-SEAL MALE | 12 - 109367 3/4 VCR CAP | 6 - 109368 3/4 VCR PLUG | 3 - 120925 1/4"BODY TUBE FITTING ORANGE KEY | 5 - 120926 ORANGE KEY QUICK CONNECT | 33 - 121260 1/4" MALE VCR NUT | 24 - 121288 1/2" SLEEVE | 56 - 121289 1/2" TEFLON BACK FERRULE | 9 - 121291 1/2" TEFLON FRONT FERRULE | 57 - 121293 1/4" NYLON BACK FERRULE | 63 - 121295 3/8" TEFLON BACK FERRULE | 7 - 121297 3/8" ULTRA TORR NUT | 10 - 121298 3/8" ULTRA TORR SLEEVE | 1 - 105081 FSI BOWL BOOT SEAL | 1 - 105100 26 COND FLAT CABLE ASSY | 1 - 105101 2800 CONTR I/FACE | 1 - 105102 AIR PRESSURE REG | 1 - 105103 ANUNCIATOR BOARD (CE) | 3 - 105104 BEARING CASTING ASSY | 1 - 105105 BIMBA AIR CYLINDER I | 2 - 105106 BIMBA AIR CYLINDER II | 3 - 105107 BOOSTER PUMP SPARE KIT | 2 - 105108 BRAKE 401553-001B | 2 - 105109 BRAKE 401685-002 | 2 - 105110 BRD, OTOD (IND, HIPROC) | 1 - 105111 CABLE | 4 - 105112 CANISTER CAP | 6 - 105113 CANISTER CAP O-RING | 3 - 105114 CANISTER CONSOLE | 1 - 105115 CANISTER INTERFACE BOARD | 1 - 105116 CANISTER WRENCH | 4 - 105117 CAPACITOR 315053 | 6 - 105118 CAP-HUB | 1 - 105119 SLOT #2 VALVE CARD MODIFIED | 1 - 105120 CHECK VALVE 300743-009 | 3 - 105121 CLIP FOR TITAN MOTOR | 2 - 105122 COMP BOARD (CC,SSR) | 2 - 105123 COMPARITOR CURRENT ASSY | 4 - 105124 CONTACT BLOCK MOD & CHIP | 1 - 105125 CONTR TEMP HELEOS | 1 - 105126 COVER HEATER BOARD | 2 - 105127 CPU ASSY | 1 - 105130 DRAIN VALVE INTERLOCK | 1 - 105131 ELEMENT KIT | 3 - 105132 FAN 115 VAC HELEOS SSR | 1 - 105133 FAN 12VDS HELEOS PWR BOX | 1 - 105134 FLOW SWITCH | 1 - 105135 FOR PRES BEARING ON TITAN | 2 - 105136 GASKET I | 6 - 105137 GASKET II | 8 - 105138 GASKET III | 1 - 105139 GLOBE NEEDLE VALVE | 3 - 105140 HANDLE PP KIT | 1 - 105141 I/O COND FLAT CABLE | 1 - 105142 INDEXING CODE WHEEL | 4 - 105143 INDEXING COLLAR | 4 - 105145 LID AIR CYLINDERS | 1 - 105147 LOCKING BRAKE DWB #900754-00 | 1 - 105148 MALE SUB-BODY | 1 - 105149 MANIFOLD BLOCK | 1 - 105150 SLOT #1 VALVE CARD MODIFIED | 4 - 105151 MERCURY NOZZLE | 1 - 105152 NOZZLE KIT 900252-001 | 1 - 105153 NOZZLE KIT 900252-002 | 1 - 105154 NOZZLE KIT 900252-003 | 1 - 105155 ORIFICE 040 FLOW PICK-UP | 1 - 105156 ORIFICE 090 FLOW PICK-UP | 1 - 105157 ORIFICE 160 FLOW PICK-UP | 3 - 105158 ORIFICE 200 FLOW PICK-UP | 1 - 105160 OVERTEMP SWITCH | 1 - 105161 PC ASSY | 1 - 105164 POWER SUPPLY II | 3 - 105165 POWER SUPPLY BOARD | 1 - 105166 POWER SUPPLY I | 1 - 105167 PRE-PUNCH BOOT RET RING | 2 - 105168 PRES RELIEF DISK | 2 - 105171 PRES SWITCH 15-35 PSIG | 2 - 105173 PRESSURE GAUGE I, 0-100 | 1 - 105174 PRESSURE GAUGE II, 0-100 | 4 - 105175 PROGRAM LOADER | 1 - 105177 PROTEUS HEATER | 1 - 105178 PROTEUS TEMP PROBE | 1 - 105179 PROXIMITY SWITCH I | 2 - 105180 PROXIMITY SWITCH II | 3 - 105181 PROXIMITY SWITCH NPN | 1 - 105182 RELAY 20V | 2 - 105183 RELAY GEN 4 PDT 24 VAC 3A | 1 - 105184 RELIEF CHECK VALVE | 4 - 105185 RETAINING WASHER | 8 - 105186 RETINING RING | 1 - 105187 ROT U O-RING KIT | 2 - 105188 ROTARY UNION | 1 - 105189 SAFETY LIMIT REPLCE KITS | 1 - 105190 SEAL RETAINER | 1 - 105191 SENSOR TEMP PFA CASE 1/8" | 4 - 105193 SHAFT PIN | 1 - 105194 SHOULDER BOLT | 1 - 105196 SPEED SENSOR | 1 - 105197 SPRAY-POST COLLAR | 1 - 105198 SWITCH MEMBRANE KEYPAD | 2 - 105200 SWITCH MEMBRANE KEYPAD 404778 | 1 - 105202 TEMP CONTROLLER | 1 - 105204 TEMP-IR HEATER CONTROLLER | 1 - 105205 THERMOCOUPLE | 4 - 105206 THERMOCOUPLE LUG | 2 - 105207 THERMOCOUPLE WASHER TYPE | 1 - 105208 TITAN PROTEUS | 1 - 105209 TRIAC BOARD | 5 - 105210 TRON TIME FUSE DELAY | 3 - 105212 TURNTABLE KIT, 4" | 1 - 105213 TURNTABLE KIT, 6" | 1 - 105214 TURNTABLE WRENCH | 2 - 105215 VALVE 2-3 WAY 1/4 301800-001 | 2 - 105216 VALVE 2-3 WAY 1/4 NC 301799-001 | 1 - 105218 VALVE 3-WAY 300465-001 | 1 - 105219 VALVE 3-WAY 300512-001 | 18 - 105220 VITON O-RING RETINING | 4 - 105221 WAFERGUARD FILTER | 4 - 105222 WHITE GASKET | 1 - 105223 CANISTER PRESSURE VALVE | 2 - 105499 ESP PROXIMITY SENSOR | 1 - 105950 MERCURY RELAY/CONTACTOR | 1 - 107097 FLOW PICK-UP ASSY W/FLARE | 2 - 109298 SWITCH MEMBRANE (CC/CO/S) | 1 - 109299 AC CURRENT SENSOR | 1 - 109653 CANIGTER CHECK VALVE | 1 - 109772 MAIN INTERFAQCE BOARD MERCURY | 1 - 109773 CANISTER INTERFACE PCB | 2 - 109774 SWITCH T PSAR | 2 - 109817 FLOW METER PATH FINDER | 2 - 120677 10W OUTPUT RELAY DIGITAL | 3 - 120729 FSI COVER AIR CYLINDER | 1 - 120730 INTERLOCK SWITCH MERCURY | 3 - 120731 MODULE RELAY | 2 - 120752 FSI DI WATER FILTER | 1 - 120753 SENSOR PROXIMITY, CDM LEVEL | 1 - 120793 MINATURE AIR ON/OFF PRESSURE SWITCH | 1 - 120794 IR HEATER SCR CONTROLLER | 1 - 120795 SLOT 6 PRESSURE SWITCH CARD | 1 - 120796 SLOT 3-5-7-10 VALVE CARD | 1 - 120840 32 BIT OUTPUT BOARD FSI MERCURY | 1 - 120841 505 CHEMRAZ ORING FSI | 1 - 120842 ASSY DIAPHRAGM OPERATOR | 1 - 120843 NEEDLE PTFE FLOW CONTROL | 2 - 120844 OUTPUT CARD #4 | 2 - 120845 SCR POWER CONTROLLER | 2 - 120846 SLOT 12-13 CARD | 2 - 120890 RY4S-V 24 VDC- RELAY | 1 - 120999 3-30cCC SAPHIRE TRANSDUCER | 1 - 121048 SULFURIC NEEDLE, FLOW CONTROL | 1 - 121069 RECIRCULATION PUMP PROTEUS, FSI TITAN | 1 - 121275 CPU BOARD | 21 - 103332 FUSE 1/100A 125V MDL | 16 - 103333 FUSE 1/10A 250V AGC | 15 - 103334 FUSE 1/4A 125V PICO | 36 - 103335 FUSE 3/4A 250V 313 | 15 - 103339 FUSE 1/32A 250V AGC | 38 - 103342 FUSE 1/4A 250V MDL | 15 - 103344 FUSE 1/8A 250V MDL | 35 - 103346 FUSE 10A 250V ABC | 35 - 103347 FUSE 10A 250V AGC | 15 - 103348 FUSE AUTOFUSE ATO 7 1/2 | 94 - 103349 FUSE 10A 250V MDL | 19 - 103351 FUSE 10A NON-10 | 6 - 103352 FUSE 10A NOS-10 | 27 - 103353 FUSE 1-1/2A 250V AGC | 18 - 103356 FUSE 12A 250V MDA | 18 - 103358 FUSE 12A 32V AGC | 10 - 103359 FUSE 12A 32V MDL | 5 - 103360 FUSE 150W JKS-150 | 12 - 103362 FUSE LF 10A | 7 - 103368 FUSE 15A NON-15 | 12 - 103372 FUSE 25A 32V AGC | 44 - 103373 FUSE 1A 250V AGC | 21 - 103374 FUSE 30A 32V AGC | 16 - 103376 FUSE 1A BBS-1 | 21 - 103379 FUSE 2/10A 250V AGC | 31 - 103380 FUSE 2/10A 250V MDL | 2 - 103382 FUSE 200A 500V | 7 - 103383 FUSE 20A 0T-20 | 3 - 103384 FUSE 100A L70S | 2 - 103385 FUSE 250A 500V EPI | 5 - 103387 FUSE LF GBC 16 | 19 - 103388 FUSE 20A 32V MDL | 25 - 103389 FUSE 2-1/2A 250V AGC | 139 - 103390 FUSE 2-1/2A 250V MDL | 20 - 103391 FUSE 2-1/2A 250V PICO | 11 - 103392 FUSE 2-1/2A FRN | 5 - 103393 FUSE 25A 32V GBC BLUE | 20 - 103394 FUSE 25A 125V ABC | 19 - 103395 FUSE 25A 125V MDA | 18 - 103396 FUSE 25A 32V AGC | 11 - 103398 FUSE 25A FRS-R-25 | 9 - 103399 FUSE 25A NOS-25 | 16 - 103402 FUSE 2A 250V AGC | 5 - 103404 FUSE 5A 32V GBC YELLOW | 21 - 103409 FUSE 3/10A 250V MDL | 5 - 103410 FUSE 8A 32V GBC WHITE | 16 - 103411 FUSE 3/4A 250V AGC | 29 - 103412 FUSE 3/8A 250V AGC | 29 - 103413 FUSE 3/8A 250V MDL | 10 - 103414 FUSE 30A 125V ABC | 15 - 103415 FUSE 30A 125V MDA | 20 - 103416 FUSE 30A 32V AGC | 18 - 103417 FUSE 30A 32V MDL | 9 - 103418 FUSE 30A NON-30 | 14 - 103420 FUSE 3 2/10A 250V MDL | 10 - 103421 FUSE SFE 20 | 22 - 103423 FUSE 3A 125V LF | 44 - 103424 FUSE 2 1/2A 250V ABC | 10 - 103428 FUSE 4/10A 250V AGC | 23 - 103430 FUSE 2A 250V MDL | 24 - 103433 FUSE 4A 250V MDL | 15 - 103434 FUSE 4A 250V MTH | 14 - 103435 FUSE 4A 32V AGC | 23 - 103437 FUSE 4A FNQ-4 | 6 - 103438 FUSE 4A FRN | 12 - 103439 FUSE 50A REN-50 | 3 - 103442 FUSE 2 1/2A 500 VAC FNQ | 20 - 103445 FUSE 5A 250V MTH | 28 - 103448 FUSE 5A 125V 230AG | 12 - 103450 FUSE 6/10A FRN | 37 - 103453 FUSE 6A 250V AGC | 10 - 103454 FUSE 6A 250V MDL | 12 - 103456 FUSE 6A 32V AGC | 4 - 103457 FUSE 70A JKS-70 | 16 - 103458 FUSE 7 1/2A 32V AGC | 13 - 103459 FUSE 7A 250V 312 | 15 - 103460 FUSE 7A 250V ABC | 28 - 103463 FUSE 8A 250V 312 | 65 - 103465 FUSE 8A 250V ABC | 6 - 103466 FUSE 8A 32V AGC | 23 - 103467 FUSE 8A 32V MDL | 10 - 103468 FUSE 60A 32V 511 | 10 - 103470 FUSE 15A 32V AGC | 10 - 103472 FUSE 20A 32V AGC | 10 - 103473 FUSE 2A 32 AGC | 25 - 103474 FUSE 12A 250V ABC | 73 - 103476 FUSE 3A 250V AGC | 7 - 103525 FUSE 3/10A 250V MTH | 29 - 103526 FUSE 20A 32V AGX | 5 - 103527 FUSE SFE 30 | 8 - 103528 FUSE SFE 7.5 | 4 - 103529 FUSE SFE 14 | 9 - 103530 FUSE SFE 9 | 4 - 103532 FUSE 65A 660V | 5 - 103533 FUSE 100A 250V FWX | 17 - 103536 FUSE 4A 32V MDL | 7 - 103537 FUSE NOS-5A | 18 - 103845 FUSE KAX-30 | 10 - 103846 FUSE NLN-25 | 3 - 103847 FUSE 5A 250V TDC11 | 41 - 103848 FUSE T 315MA 250V | 4 - 103849 FUSE T 2A H 250V | 4 - 103850 FUSE T 200MA L 250V | 2 - 103851 FUSE T 4A 250V | 8 - 103858 FUSE, LPJ 30SP | 12 - 108742 FUSE, TIME DELAY, 40AMP, 600VOLT | 22 - 108799 FUSE 1.5A GMA | 2 - 108800 FUSE 10A ATC AUTO | 10 - 108804 FUSE 3A GMD | 22 - 108805 FUSE 4A GDC | 6 - 108806 FUSE KTK-20 | 6 - 120708 FUSE 1/2A FNQ-R | 34 - 120927 1/4 X 1/4 FUSE HOLDER KNOB GRAY | 7 - 120928 FUSE HOLDER | 3 - 120974 ULTRA FAST RECOVERY POWER REC | 7 - 105928 PLASMA HEAD | 3 - 106300 16K PSI PRESSURE SNUBBER | 3 - 106301 ARM LINEAR BEARING | 1 - 106302 BANANA CONNECTOR | 2 - 106303 CHUCK VACUUM | 7 - 106304 CIRCUIT BREAKER | 19 - 106305 COMPRESSION SPRING | 1 - 106306 EMI SHIELD O-RING | 1 - 106307 FLAG DOOR SENSOR | 3 - 106309 FRONT WAFER SUPPORT BRACKET | 1 - 106310 INTERLOCK SWITCH ASSY | 8 - 106311 LEVELERS | 2 - 106312 LOCKOUT/TAGOUT PLUG | 7 - 106313 MODIFIED SCREWS | 2 - 106314 OPTICAL INTERRUPT SENSOR | 1 - 106315 PRE FIRE ASSY VCR GASLINE | 2 - 106316 QUARTZ PLASMA TUBE | 2 - 106319 REAR WAFER SUPPORT BRACKET 5" | 2 - 106320 RELAY,SS 3-32 VDC | 3 - 106321 RELAY,SS SSRT-240D25 | 73 - 106322 SCREW 2/56 X 3/4 | 4 - 106323 SHOCK ABSORB ARM | 3 - 106324 SHOCK ABSORB DOOR | 2 - 106325 SHORT WAFER SUPPORT PIN | 7 - 106326 SHOULDER SCREW 3/16 X 1 | 1 - 106327 SHOWER HEAD QTZ 5" | 1 - 106328 THERMOCOUPLE II | 2 - 106329 VACUUM GAUGE TUBE DV-4D | 3 - 106330 VACUUM SWITCH | 12 - 106331 VCR NUT, 1/4" | 2 - 106332 WAFER FRAME | 6 - 106333 WAFER SUPPORT PIN | 2 - 106335 AIR CYLINDER DBL 9.5" STROKE | 1 - 106388 QUARTZ DIFFUSION DISK | 1 - 106402 VENTED WINDOW | 1 - 108517 WINDOW, AO6-002-1 | 5 - 108518 WINDOW, EDP, A09-001-01 | 1 - 108743 REPAIR KIT FOR L6281-703 | 2 - 108744 BELLOWS, 68738301 | 1 - 108745 VACUUM VALVE | 1 - 108979 MAGNATRON | 1 - 109269 WAVE GUIDE GASONICS | 1 - 109370 MAC SOLENOID 6.8W VAC-150 PSI | 2 - 109371 SOLID-STATE TIME-DELAY RELAY 120VAC | 2 - 109605 AURA LAMP CURRENT SENSOR | 1 - 109607 POWER SUPPLY 200W, 5V, 24V15+/-VR04CA09 | 1 - 109608 TRANSFORMER | 2 - 109654 END POINT DETECTOR | 1 - 109819 DOOR AIR CYLINDER | 1 - 120627 FLEX TUBE COUPLING | 1 - 120784 GASONICS COVER | 13 - 120891 660-BCL3 TEFLON WASHER | 4 - 120893 DOOR CYLINDER NO PIN | 12 - 120894 PHOTO DARLINGTOR TRANSISTOR | 2 - 120929 AIRTROL VACUUM SWITCH | 8 - 121346 SENSOR, PHOTO DARLINGTON NPN SLOT | 12 - 121364 SS DOOR SPRINGS | 5 - 121422 NUPRO POLYIMIDE STEM TIP / ADAPTER KIT | 3 - 121444 GASKET KIT | 3 - 121445 ARM OUT FLAG (LEFT) | 1 - 106316R QUARTZ PLASMA TUBE | 1 - 109656R UFC8100 02 10SLM MFC | 2 - 109820R UFC-1100A O2 10SLM MFC | 2 - 109821R UFC-8100 N2 1SLM MFC | 6 - 105224 ACID SCRUBBER FILTER, CM4 | 3 - 105225 FAN, COOLING, CM4 | 2 - 105226 FAN, COOLING, CM4 RACK | 5 - 105227 FILTER, CORROSIVE GASES CM4 | 82 - 105228 FILTER, FREON, CM4-P PYROLYZER | 6 - 105229 HEATER ASSY. KIT, CM4-P | 10 - 105230 PARTICULATE FILTER, CM4 | 1 - 107365 CM4 HYDRIDES | 1 - 107366 CM4 AMMONIA | 1 - 107367 CM4 CHLORINE | 1 - 107368 CM4 MINERAL ACID | 1 - 107369 CM4 PYROLYING | 3 - 120628 GATE ACTUATOR-CM4 KIT | 2 - 120732 552 PRESSURE TRANSDUESR | 8 - 120754 COOLING FAN CM4 (LG) | 1 - 121093 SCOTT TWO STAGE REGULATOR 2-75 PSIG | 1 - 121094 SCOTT TWO STAGE REGULATOR 2-500 PSIG | 1 - 121095 MATHESON REGULATOR, SINGLE STAGE, HIGH PURITY, 2500 PSIG | 1 - 121096 MATHESON REGULATOR, 3000 PSIG | 1 - 121098 LIQUID CARBONIC REGULATOR 0-100PSIG | 3 - 121099 AP TECH REGULATOR, SINGLE STAGE 2-200 PSIG | 1 - 121100 AP TECH REGULATOR, SINGLE STAGE 2-60 PSIG | 1 - 121101 AP TECH REGULATOR, SINGLE STAGE 0.5-30 PSIG | 4 - 121102 AP TECH REGULATOR, SINGLE STAGE 2-100 PSIG | 3 - 121103 AP TECH REGULATOR, SINGLE STAGE 2-100 PSIG | 2 - 121104 AP TECH REGULATOR, SINGLE STAGE 2-300 PSIG | 1 - 121105 AP TECH REGULATOR, SINGLE STAGE 2-60 PSIG | 1 - 121106 AP TECH REGULATOR, 100 MM HG ABSOLUTE TO 10 PSIG | 1 - 121107 AP TECH TIED DIAPHRAM REGULATOR LOW FLOW-HIGH PRESSURE | 1 - 121108 VICTOR REGULATOR 2-200PSIG | 1 - 121109 TESCOM REGULATOR, SINGLE STAGE HIGH FLOW 500 PSIG | 1 - 121110 TESCOM SHUTOFF VALVE | 1 - 121111 TESCOM REGULATOR, DUAL STAGE, ULTRA HIGH PURITY 3500 PSIG | 1 - 121112 TESCOM REGULATOR, SINGLE STAGE HIGH FLOW 500 PSIG | 1 - 121113 VERIFLO ATRIBUTE VALVE | 1 - 121114 VERIFLO REGULATOR | 1 - 121115 VERIFLO REGULATOR.
  • Various: Lot

    Details
    ID#:
    9048282
    Category:
    Spare Parts
    Lot of spare parts: | | 3 TEMC, INC 788-630160-050R CH2F2 50SCCM MFC REPAIR | 9 Rutherford Quartz MB3M10-202660-12R QUARTZ FILLER REPAIR | 1 JET INTERNATIONAL,USA LTD. 2071863 MAINTENANCE CONTROL PANEL;2071863,handy | 1 EDWARDS VACUUM INC PT35Y5B10 CABLE;PT35Y5B10,Turbo Cable, | 1 APPLIED MATERIALS 0190-37517 CABLE UNIT;0190-37517,Kawasaki, Wiring H | 1 PMBB-103792 PULLEY-DRIVE;PMBB-103792,TR-Z axis pulle | 9 0200-01911(U) BLADE-ROBOT;0200-01911(U),99.5% Fine Cer | 2 APPLIED MATERIALS 0021-26544 BLOCK;0021-26544 | 4 APPLIED MATERIALS 0200-03969 LINER;0200-03969,Ceramic,Pumping Liner S | 1 TEL 3D10-150109-11 RING;3D10-150109-11,BTM SHIELD FG8,Y2O3 | 2 VARIAN E17369550 ELECTRODE;E17369550,GRAPHITE, GROUND | 5 APPLIED MATERIALS 0190-15983 JIG;0190-15983,End Effector Pad | 1 AXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INC 17C5908 CHUCK;17C5908,ARM CHUCK No.2 | 1 AXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INC 17C8179 CHUCK;17C8179,300MM ARM CHUCK | 30 IMK 0040-87416(S) ROLLER;0040-87416(S),Meg Roller, 0040-87 | 8 TEL 5003-200035-11 BOWL;5003-200035-11,LITHIUS COT CUP(MIDD | 1 IMK 857-073710-002(S) GASKET;857-073710-002(S),INNER TALON | 1 CROSSING AUTOMATION 9701-3290-01 BLADE-ROBOT;9701-3290-01,KIT, FRU, 9701- | 1 APPLIED MATERIALS 0040-80083 MOUNT-MOTOR;0040-80083,MOUNT, PLATEN DRI | 1 LAM 778-900046-343 BOARD;778-900046-343 | 1 LAM 810-031325-105 BOARD;810-031325-105 | 2 TEL 2L81-050024-1A PCB;2L81-050024-1A,TAB22D-1/UP(Modified) | 1 E19285850 POWER SUPPLY;E19285850,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 3 LAM 660-027809-003 POWER SUPPLY;660-027809-003 | 1 ents, Inc. HPS Prod 651D-22813 CONTROLLER;651D-22813,Throttle valve, Se | 1 TEL TS3R86-000131-12 CONTROLLER;TS3R86-000131-12,Precio Temp | 1 TEL 3380-006152R11 AMPLIFIER-ETC;3380-006152R11,SERVO | 1 TEL 3D80-000334-11 VALVE;3D80-000334-11,-,-,-,-,-,-,- | 1 KOKUSAI 3ROT162752 VALVE;3ROT162752,CKD AIR VALVE | 6 ENTEGRIS INC. IHDYHPM4F FILTER;IHDYHPM4F | 9 MSI SEMICON 82509 VALVE-SLIT;082509,Door, Enabler, Slit Va | 11 Banner Industries 74-3041KSH29 REGULATOR;74-3041KSH29,PRESS, LAM 2300,7 | 1 LAM 790-041628-011 VALVE;790-041628-011 | 3 IMK / Samsung 5294-0000004 VALVE-BELLOWS;5294-0000004,Supra III Iso | 2 SEMES KSP1-111413 VALVE;KSP1-111413,AVSAS-GT3I2R2F006-1 | 1 LAM 839-008137-352 VALVE;839-008137-352,WLDMT,VLV, INTFC,OX | 1 TEL 2110-363423-11 FLEXIBLE;2110-363423-11,LF6-400-L-NUT-SP | 5 TEMC, INC 2480G1MC-AGDO MFC;2480G1MC-AGDO,CL2,200,DNET | 2 CKD USA CORPORATION AMD522-25BUP-20-6-4 VALVE;AMD522-25BUP-20-6-4 | 1 LAM 853-017892-005 SYSTEM-THERMAL;853-017892-005,Thermal Co | 1 TEL 036-008522-1 GAUGE;036-008522-1 | 1 MKS INSTRUMENTS 628D01TDE1B SENSOR-BARATRON;628D01TDE1B | 1 BROOKS AUTOMATION 390726-2-YG-T GAUGE-VACUUM;390726-2-YG-T | 30 NUCO INC. 012-00259-011 GATEWAY;012-00259-011,Gate O-Ring Bore,R | 1 Davis Instruments UF7811-2-DV1-24V MONITOR-LCD;UF7811-2-DV1-24V,SHIN FPD | 1 TEL TS3R80-000198-12 CAMERA-CCD;TS3R80-000198-12,PRECIO ASU A.
  • Various: Lot

    Details
    ID#:
    9048285
    Category:
    Spare Parts
    Lot of spare parts: | | 1 APPLIED MATERIALS 0010-27431-005R 0010-27431-005R,SIP PEDESTAL PIB REPAIR | 1 APPLIED MATERIALS 3380-00035 EXCHANGER-HEAT;3380-00035,WITH DRAIN,TEM | 1 BROOKS AUTOMATION 013096-198-25 FOCUSED ION BEAM;013096-198-25,Through B | 2 MATTSON 3001309 DOOR;3001309,Mattson Lower Slit Door Ass | 2 716-012639-125 INJECTOR;716-012639-125 | 1 APPLIED MATERIALS 0010-27431 CHUCK-ESC;0010-27431,SIP_HOT TEMP | 6 LAM 857-085459-003 CYLINDER ASSY;857-085459-003 | 1 APPLIED MATERIALS 0021-54948 SHIELD;0021-54948 | 2 E19284811 POWER SUPPLY;E19284811,450*450*60,220VAC | 8 008-0110-02-0 PANEL;008-0110-02-0 | 1 APPLIED MATERIALS 0010-24057 HEATER;0010-24057,Degas ped, grooved | 1 EDWARDS VACUUM INC YT466Z010 PUMP-TURBO;YT466Z010 | 2 TEL 5085-425584-13 TUBE-EXHAUST;5085-425584-13 | 2 SEMES PEBA-001000 SPLITTER-COMPUTER;PEBA-001000,IRIS MAIN.
  • Various: Lot

    Details
    ID#:
    9048284
    Category:
    Spare Parts
    Lot of spare parts: | | 1 Foss Industries Inc. 210000015R 210000015R,POWER SUPPLY REPAIR | 1 Plastics SI-1189 WELDING MACHINE;SI-1189,120v Seelye Supr | 2 NOVELLUS SYSTEMS 27-315016-00 RF MATCH BOX;27-315016-00,RF,MATCH,300,1 | 2 Yarbrough Southwest Associates XP-REPAIR-KIT TOOL KIT;XP-REPAIR-KIT,Robot, Bearing PM | 2 NUCO INC. 012-00259-041 DOOR;012-00259-041,Rocker door,Gate O-Ri | 1 PGB2BG078H GUIDE;PGB2BG078H,DIW,QUARTZ,DIW BATH | 4 TEL 5085-431448-11 BOWL;5085-431448-11,LITHIUS PRO ITC CUP | 1 APPLIED MATERIALS 0021-34086 SHIELD;0021-34086,Cover Ring,SST | 2 5641-1643-SC657 O-RING;5641-1643-SC657,VAT Bonnet | 4 TEL CT018-003904-1 LINEAR GUIDE;CT018-003904-1 | 4 ENGINEERED SEMICONDUCTOR PRODUCTS 000-05543-301 JIG;000-05543-301,T.R. Jig | 1 APPLIED MATERIALS 0190-23873 CONTROLLER;0190-23873 | 1 SEMES America Inc KSP1-034000 VALVE-DRAIN;KSP1-034000,LYX-0817-K | 89 RYAN HERCO FLOW SOLUTIONS DFA1Y005FL4N2-30PIECES DFA STARKL FILTER;DFA1Y005FL4N2-30PIECES DFA STARKL | 1 PGH00091AH01 HEATER;PGH00091AH01,208V, 3.3KW | 4 NOVELLUS SYSTEMS 60-320626-00 VALVE;60-320626-00,Angle, KF16, Pneum, B | 1 IMK / Samsung C&T America, INC. P512925-016-190 FILTER;P512925-016-190,ASML POU Filter X | 5 GOSEMI ENGINEERING TVM-MF160 VALVE-HAND;TVM-MF160,KF-160,Roughing Pum | 1 EUGENETECH CO.,LTD Y210-035-003 HEATER;Y210-035-003,ASSY, HEATER, 300 MM | 4 DYNAMIC MICRO SYSTEMS 700-999003-00 HEATER-QUARTZ;700-999003-00,DMS-IR Quart | 1 MK060531-001(S) WINDOW;MK060531-001(S),LOAD LOCK VIEW PO | 1 APPLIED MATERIALS 0190-25529 GENERATOR-RF;0190-25529 | 3 Grainger Industrial Supply 4RYF6 FILTER-CLEANER.
  • Various: Lot

    Details
    ID#:
    9026575
    Category:
    Spare Parts
    Lot of Spare parts for CANON MPA units: | (5) 6" Chuck | (2) 4" Chuck | (2) Canon plate.
  • Various: Lot

    Details
    ID#:
    9048283
    Category:
    Spare Parts
    Lot of spare parts: | | MERRICK SERVICES LLC 11025010R DISK CHILLER REPAIR | XE40001450 ROBOT;XE40001450 | Direct Repair Labs RR732L2732-452-1R | SNT-USA INC. 0242-30240R.
Copyright © 2011 Capital Asset Exchange & Trading LLC. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.